SG Termine Maerz 2018
 
 Binabiburg  Johannesbrunn  Auswaerts  Halle  Sonstiges 
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
      1  
16:30 D Jugend Training
18.00 TSV Buchbach Training
18:30-19:30 SG
  Damen-Bodyweight Kurs Te...
2  
17:00 C1-Teisbach
17:45 A- B - Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
3  
11:00 TSV Vilslern gg.
  Waldkraiburg Mädels
13:00 - 15:30 Tennisverein
  Hölsbrunn
13:30 TSV Altfraunhofen gg.
  TSV Velden
15:30 Bobo gg. ?
17:30 SV Wendelskirchen gg.
  SC Gottfrieding
4  
10.00 Massing gg. Neumarkt
  St. Veit
12.00 Oberbergkirchen gg.
  Weidenbach
14:00 SG2 - TSV Gangkofen 2
16:00 SG1 - TSV Gangkofen1
18:00 Bobo gegen Velden
5  
17:00 C-Training
17:30 Damen Training
18:00 E-Hallentraining
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
6  
16.00 F2 Hallentraining
17:15 F1 Halle
17:30 D-Jugend gegen
  Gangkofen
19:00 A- DJK Altenkirchen
7  
17.30 C-Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 SV Weidenbach gg. TSV
  Buchbach 2
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
8  
17:30 Damen Training
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Vilslern gg. Neumarkt
  St.Veit
9  
17:00 E2 - Gangkofen 2
18:00 E1 - Gangkofen 1
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
10  
09:00 - 12:00 TW Training
12:00 TSV Kirchberg gg. TSV
  Gerzen
13:00 - 15:30 Tennisverein
  Hölsbrunn
14:00 Bobo gegen LA Berg
16:00 SG Damen - FC
  Egglkofen Testspiel
18:00 A - SV Münchnerau
20.00 Altheim gg.
  Münchnerau
11  
10:30 C1-BOBO
12:00 SG3 - TV Reisbach 2
14:00 SG2 - TV Reisbach 1
16:00 SG1 - Thanndorf
18.00 Altheim gg Rottenburg
20.00 TV Geisenhausen gg.
  Gumpertskirchen
12  
17:30 C-Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
13  
17:15 F1 Halle
17:30 D-Jugend gegen
  Neumarkt
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Damen Training
14  
16.30 F2 - BoBo2
  Freundschaftsspiel
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 FC Egglkofen gg. FC
  Perach
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
15  
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Damen Training
16  
16:30 E2 - SC Moosen 2
17:30 E1 - SC Moosen 1
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
17  
11:00 D-Jugend gegen
  Ohu-Ahrain
12:15 C2 - Haberskirchen
13:00 - 15:30 Tennisverein
  Hölsbrunn
14:00 Bobo gegen
  Niederaichbach
15:30 SG Obersüßbach - A
16:00 SG Damen - TSV
  Gangkofen Testspiel
18.00 TSV Vilslern gg. SV
  Schwindegg
18  
10:30 F1 Testspiel abgesagt
12:00 SG3 - SV Wörth2
14:00 SG2 - SV Wörth1
16:00 SG1 - SV Otzing
18.00 TSV Altfraunhofen gg.
  TV Geisenhausen
19  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:30 E-Training abgesagt
18:00 Damen Hallentraining
19:30 Trainersitzung SG
20  
16:00 F2-Training
17:30 F1 Training
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 A- B - Training
21  
17.00 C1 Training
17:00 E1/E2 Training
18:30 C2 - TV Geisenhausen
20.00 Training SG1/2/3
22  
17:30 Training D-Jugend
18:00 F1 : Eberspoint
  Abgesagt!
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Damen Training
23  
17:00 E1 - SC Buch
18.30 TW Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
24  
12.00 TV Geisenhausen
  Training
13:00 - 15:30 Tennisverein
  Hölsbrunn
14:00 SG Damen - SC
  Bruckberg
16:00 A - TSV Baierbach
  evtl. in Johannesbrunn
18.00 Neufraunhofen gg.
  Taufkirchen Damen
19:00 SG
  Generalversammlung/Neuw....
25  
14:00 Rückrundenstart SG2 -
  ETSV 09 Landshut
16:00 - 18:00 -
  Probetraining Society
16:00 Rückrundenstart SG1 -
  Ihrlerstein
26  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 Damen Training
27  
16.00 F2 Training
17:30 Bonbruck - D- Jugend
17:30 F1 Training
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
28  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
29  
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
30  Karfreitag 31  
13:00 SSV Schönbrunn2 - SG3
15:00 Pfeffenhausen - SG1
  ENTFÄLLT !
15:00 SSV Schönbrunn1 - SG2
16:00 DJK Mirskofen - A