SG Termine Mai 2018
 
 Binabiburg  Johannesbrunn  Auswaerts  Halle  Sonstiges 
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
  1  Tag der Arbeit
14:00 SSV Pfeffenhausen -
  SG1
17:30 Training D-Jugend
2  
17.00 F2 - Egglkofen
17.30 C1- Training
17:00 E2 - Kirchberg 3
18:30 C2 - DJK Altdorf 3
19:00 AH Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
3  
17:30 Training D-Jugend
18:00 F1 : SC Buch
19:00 A- B - Training
19:00 Damen Training
4  
17:00 E1/E2 - Fototermin
17:00 ETSV Landshut -
  D-Jugend
18:00 E1- Aham
19.00 Geisenhausen-AH
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
5  
10:30 F2 - Velden 2
14:15 C1-Kumhausen
15:00 Rapid Vilsheim - C2
15:45 SpVgg Niederaichbach
  - A
16:00 SG Damen - SSV Weng II
6  
12:00 SG3 - FC Eberspoint2
14:00 SG2 - FC Eberspoint1
16:00 SG1 - Ergoldsbach
7  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:00 Bambini Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 Damen Training
8  
17:00 F2 Training
17:30 F1 Training
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 A- B - Training
9  
17.30 C1- Training
17:00 E1 Training
18:00 Ast 2 - E2
18:00 D-Jugend - Velden
18:30 C2 - SG Schmatzhausen
19:00 AH Training
19:00 Damen Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
10  Christi Himm...
17:30 Training D-Jugend
11  
17:00 E2- Velden 2
17:00 Eberspoint : F1
17:30 Buch- E1
17:30 Kronwinkl - D-Jugend
19.00 AH -Gerzen
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
12  
09:30 F2 - Egglkofen 1
12:30 C1- Münchnerau
15:45 TV Geisenhausen - A
17:00 Abgesagt!!DJK SV
  Geratskirchen II - SG Damen
19:00 A - Saisonabschluss
  in Binabiburg
13  
13:00 TSV Haarbach2 - SG3
15:00 Kirchberg - SG1
15:00 TSV Haarbach1 - SG2
14  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:00 Bambini Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 Damen Training
15  
17:00 F2 Training
17:30 F1 Training
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
16  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 AH Training
17  
17:30 F2 - Niederaichbach 2
17:30 Training D-Jugend
18:00 F1 : Altfraunhofen
19:00 Damen Training
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
18  
17:00 E2- LA Berg 4
17:00 Ergolding- E1
19.00 AH - Ottering
19  
12:00 SG3 - FC Aham2
14:00 SG2 - FC Aham1
16:00 SG Damen - SC Ruhstorf
16:00 SG1 - Kirchdorf
18:00 Senioren
  Saisonabschlussfeier in ...
20  Pfingstsonntag
21  Pfingstmontag
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:00 Bambini Training
22  
17:00 F2 Training
17:30 F1 Training
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 Damen Training
23  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 AH Training
24  
17:30 Training D-Jugend
19:00 Damen Training
25   26   27  
28  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:00 Bambini Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 Damen Training
29  
17:00 F2 Training
17:30 F1 Training
17:30 Training D-Jugend
30  
17.30 C1/C2 -Training
17:30 E1/E2 Training
19:00 AH Training
19:00 Damen Training
31  Fronleichnam
17:30 Training D-Jugend