Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender September 2013
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
13:00 Kronwinkl 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 Kronwinkl - SG 2
•
16:00 SV Neuhausen - SG1
2
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
18:30 C-Jug. - Ergolding
•
19:00 A- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
3
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
18:30 A- FC Bobo
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
4
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
18:30 C-Jug. - Neumarkt
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
•
19:00 Neumarkt - B-Jug.
5
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A- Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
6
•
17:00 F1 - Ergolding
•
18.30 AH - Gerzen
7
•
11:00 D-Jug. Training
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Rossbach
•
16:00 SG1 - SV Essenbach
•
18:00 A- Frontenh./Marklk.
•
9:30 E1 und E2 Turnier in
Haarbach
8
•
10:30 B-Jug. - Schierling
•
13:00 SG 3 - Vilsheim 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - Vilsheim
•
9:30 F1 Turnier in Haarbach
9
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
18:00 Altdorf 2 - D-Jug.
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
10
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
11
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
18:30 A- Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
12
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A- Training
13
•
18:45 SpVgg 2 - B-Jug.
•
19.00 AH - Neumarkt St.V.
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
14
•
09:00 Uhr E1/E2 Trainingstag
•
11:00 D-Jug. - Vilsheim
•
14:15 Niederaichb. - C-Jug.
•
Mädchen spielfrei
15
•
13:00 Ast 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 Ast - SG 2
•
SG1 spielfrei
16
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
17
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
18
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
19
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Vilslern - F1
•
19:00 A-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
20
•
17:00 Geisenh. 2 - E2
•
18:00 Geisenh. - E1
•
19.00 AH - Altfraunhofen
•
19:00 B-Jug. - JFG Kelheim
21
•
10:00 SpVgg 4 - D-Jug...
•
14:00 A-Jug. - SC Buch...
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Baierbach
•
16:00 SG1 - SV Kumhausen
•
18:00 Mädchen - Geratsk. 3
22
•
13:00 SG 3 - Egglkofen 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - Egglkofen
23
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. -
Niederaichb./Weng ( Pokal...
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
24
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
18:00 D-Jug. - Münchnerau
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
25
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
26
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:00 E2 - Kirchberg 2...
•
19:00 A-Jug. - Training
27
•
17:00 F1 - Vilsbiburg...
•
18.00 Adlkofen - AH
•
18:00 E1 - Vilsbiburg...
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
28
•
13:15 Ast - D-Jug.
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Vilsbiburg
•
15:45 Haarbach - Mädchen
•
15:45 Vilsheim - A-Jug...
29
•
10:30 JFG Saal - B-Jug.
•
13:00 Bruckberg 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 Bruckberg - SG 2
•
15:00 Münchnerau - SG1
30
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training