Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender April 2014
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
2
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
3
•
17:00 F1 - Geisenhausen
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
4
•
17:00 E2 - Geisenhausen 2
•
18:00 E1 - Vilsbiburg
•
18:00 Training SG 1
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
5
•
12:45 Münchnerau - D-Jug.
•
14:00 A-Jug. - Rossbach...
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Buch
•
16:00 SG1 - SV Neuhausen
6
•
10:30 JFG Kelheim - B-Jug.
•
13:00 SG 3 - Kronwinkl 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - Kronwinkl
•
17:00 Geratsk. - Mädchen
7
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
8
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
18:00 Velden - F1
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
9
•
17:00 E2 - Bonbruck 2
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
17:30 Vilsheim - E1
•
18:00 Vilsbiburg - C-Jug.
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
10
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
18:00 D-Jug. - Ast
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
11
•
18:30 B-Jug. - JFG Saal
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
12
•
15:45 Buch - A-Jug...
•
18:00 Mädchen - Haarbach
13
Palmsonntag
•
13:00 Vilsheim 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 SV Essenbach - SG1
•
15:00 Vilsheim - SG 2
14
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
15
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
16
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
17
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
18
Karfreitag
19
•
13:00 SG 3 - Ast 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - Ast
•
C-Jug. Spielfrei
•
D-Jug. Spielfrei
•
SG1 spielfrei
20
Ostersonntag
21
Ostermontag
22
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
23
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
24
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
25
•
18.30 Wendelskirchen-AH
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
26
•
15:45 A-Jug. - Vilsheim...
•
18:00 Mädchen - Egglkofen
•
C-Jug. Spielfrei
27
•
13:00 Egglkofen 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 Egglkofen - SG 2
•
15:00 SV Kumhausen - SG1
28
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
29
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
18:00 BoBo - C-Jug.
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
30
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Training
•
17:30 F1- Training
•
17:45 Buch - D-Jug.
•
18:30 JFG Laaber - B-Jug.
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training