Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender August 2013
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
19:00 SG -Training
2
3
•
15:00 TSV Neustadt/Donau -
SG1
4
•
13:00 Schönbrunn 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 Schönbrunn - SG 2
5
6
•
19:00 A- Training 1.
Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
7
8
•
19:00 A- Training
9
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
10
•
09:00 A- Training
•
17:00 A-Jug. - Altenkirchen
11
•
14:00 A-Jug. - SG II
Sommerfest Johannesbrunn
•
16:00 SG1 - TSV Ergoldsbach
12
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A- Training
13
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
14
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
18:00 A- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
15
Maria Himmel...
•
15:00 SG 2 - Adlkofen
•
15:00 SG1 - SV Oberglaim
16
•
19:00 A- Training
17
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Rossbach
(fällt aus)
18
•
13:00 Aham 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 Aham - SG 2
•
15:00 SV Ihrlerstein - SG1
19
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 A- Training
20
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
21
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A- Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
22
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:30 SG 3 - Adlkofen 2
•
18:45 Neumarkt St. - A-Jug.
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
23
•
19:00 Trainerversammlung im
Sph Binabiburg
24
•
10:00 Gangkofen - C-Jug.
•
16:00 SG1 - TV Aiglsbach
•
18:00 A-Jug. - Vilsbiburg
25
•
13:00 SG 3 - Haarbach 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - Haarbach
26
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
19:00 A- Training
•
19:00 Geisenh. - B-Jug.
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
27
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
18:00 D-Jug. - Neumarkt
•
19:00 A- Training
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
28
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 F1 - Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen - Training
29
•
18:00 Rossbach - D-Jug.
•
19:00 Massing - A-Jug.
30
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
31
•
09:30 F1 - Turnier in
Bodenkirchen
•
11:45 E1- Turnier in
Bodenkirchen
•
14:00 A- Training
•
18:00 Mädchen - Egglkofen