Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender April 2015
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
17.30 F2 - DJK Altenkirchen
entfällt...
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
abgesagt
•
1900
•
19:00 AH Training
•
19:00 JFG M.Isartal -
B-Jug. abgesagt
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
2
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
entfällt
3
Karfreitag
4
•
11:00 A-Jug. - Altdorf...
•
13:00 SG3 Altfraunhofen
abgesagt
•
15:00 SG2 - Altfraunhofen
abgesagt
•
16:00 SG1 - TSV
Landshut-Auloh
5
Ostersonntag
6
Ostermontag
7
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
8
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
18:30 Haarbach-Mädchen
•
19:00 AH Training
•
20:00 Abstimmung Termine
Dezentrale- Ausbildung...
9
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
10
•
17:00 E2 - TSV Vilsbiburg 2
•
17:00 TV Geisenhausen-E1
•
18:00 AH - Hegernheim (
France)
11
•
13.00 F2 - Neumarkt St.Veit
III...
•
15:00 Bayerbach - Mädchen
•
15:45 Weltenburg - A-Jug...
•
16:00 SG1 - Adlkofen
12
•
13:00/15:00 Gerzen - SG3
und SG2
13
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
14
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
18:00 Lands. Berg II - D1...
•
19:00 TV Schierling - B-Jug.
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
15
•
18:00 D2 - Vilslern II...
•
18:00 Rap. Vilsheim - C-Jug.
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 AH Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
16
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 F2 - TSV Haarbach I...
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 SG2 gg TSV
Altfraunhofen
17
•
17:45 Vilstal Kick. - D2...
•
18:00 SV Bonbruck - E2
•
18:30 Kronwinkl - A-Jug...
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
•
18:30 Vilslern - AH
18
•
10:30 F1 - FC Egglkofen
•
12:45 D1 - Ast...
•
14:15 C-Jug. - TSV Kronwinkl
•
18:00 Mädchen -
Landshut-Berg...
19
•
10:30 B-Jug. - JFG
Mittleres Isartal
•
13:00/15:00 SG3 und SG2 -
Egglkofen
•
15:00 Geisenhausen - SG1
20
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
21
•
17:00 E2 - TSV Haarbach 2...
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
18:00 E1- SG Aham...
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
22
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 AH Training
•
19:00 B - Training
23
•
17:30 TSV Kirchb. II - F2...
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
18:00 TSV VIB - F1...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
24
•
17:00 E2 - TSV Velden 2...
•
17:30 D2 - Vilsheim...
•
18:00 E1 - SC Bodenkirche...
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
•
19:00 AH - Oberbergkirchen
25
•
12:45 Postau - D1...
•
13:30 Training Mädchen
•
14:15 A-Jug. - JFG Mittl.
Isartal...
•
14:15 DJK SV Adlkofen -
C-Jug.
•
16:00 SG1 - Buch a..
26
•
09:30 F1- Turnier in
Bodenkirchen...
•
10:30 FC BoBo - B-Jug.
•
13:00/15:00 Kronwinkl - SG3
und SG2
27
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
28
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
18:00 Uhr SV Kumhausen 4 -
E2
•
19:00 B - Training
entfällt
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
29
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 AH Training entfällt
•
19:00 Egglkofen2 - Mädchen
•
19:00 JFG M.Isartal - B-Jug.
30
•
17:30 F2 - TV Geisenhausen
III...
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 Uhr E2-Training
•
18:00 TSV Kirchberg - E1
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
entfällt
•
19:00 Polling - AH