SG Termine September 2009
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
17:00 F1/F2 Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
18:30 DGF - A-Jug.
•
19:00 SG1 Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
2
•
17:30 D-Jug. - Altenkirch.
•
18:00 E1 - Wendelskirchen
•
18:30 AH Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. Training
•
18:30 C-Jug. - TV Geisenh.
•
19:00 A-Jugend Training
3
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
4
•
18:00 Frontenhausen - E2
5
•
11:00 Marklkofen - F1
•
13:00 Ruhmannsfeld. - A-Jug.
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Geisenhausen
6
•
13:00 SC Buch 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 FC Aham - SG2
•
15:00 SC Buch - SG1
7
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
8
•
17:00 DFB-Mobil kommt
•
19:00 BoBo-A-Jug.
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
9
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Haarbach - D-Jug.
•
18:30 AH Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
10
•
18:00 Marklkofen - E2
•
18:30 Bonbruck - C-Jug.
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
11
•
17:00 F2 - Haarbach 2
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Laaber K.
•
19:00 Moosen - AH
12
•
13:00 Kinsachkick.-A-Jug.
•
E2/E1 Turnier in Haarbach
13
•
09:30 F1 Turnier in Haarb.
•
13:00 SG 3 - Altdorf 2
•
15:00 SG 1 - DJK Altdorf
14
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. Training
15
•
17:00 F1/F2 Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
16
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:30 AH Training
•
18:30 Vilsbiburg - B-Jug.
•
19:00 A-Jug. - Ergolding
17
•
17:00 D7 - Vilstal Kicker
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
18:00 E2 - Ast
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
18
•
18:00 E1 - Neufraunh.
•
19:00 ATSV Kelheim - B-Jug.
19
•
10:30 F1 - Buch
•
12:45 TSV Kirchberg - D-Jug.
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Wörth
•
15:45 A-Jug.-Hutthurm
20
•
15:00 FC Ergolding 2 - SG1
•
15:00 TSV Kirchberg - SG2
21
•
17:00 Adlkofen - E2
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
22
•
17:00 F1/F2 Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
23
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
17:45 Kumhausen - C-Jug.
•
18:00 D-Jug. - Ergolding 2
•
18:30 AH Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
24
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
18:00 Weng - D7
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
25
•
17:00 F2 - Kirchberg
•
18:00 Vilsheim - E1
•
19:00 B-Jug. -FC Mainburg
•
19:00 Oberbergkirchen - AH
26
•
11:00 Kronwinkl - F1
•
12:45 D7 - BoBo
•
12:45 TSV Baierbach - D-Jug.
•
14:00 SG2 - TSV Haarbach
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Landshut/Berg
•
15:45 Kötzting - A-Jug.
27
•
13:00 SG 3 - Eintr. Landsh.2
•
15:00 SG 1 - Eintr. Landsh.
28
•
17:30 C-Jug. Training
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
29
•
17:00 F1/F2 Training
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 SG1 - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
30
•
17:30 D-Jug. Training
•
18:00 E2 - Eberspoint
•
18:00 Neufraunhofen 2 - D7
•
18:30 AH Training
•
18:30 B-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training