Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender Oktober 2014
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
17:00 TV Geisenh. 2 - E2
•
18:00 Ast - D1...
•
18:00 D2 - Vilstal Kicker...
•
18:00 TSV Kronwinkl - C-Jug.
•
18:00 TV Geisenh. - E1-Jug.
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG Mädchen- La-Berg
•
19:00 Uhr SG2/SG3 Training
2
•
17:00 FC Eberspoint 2 -
E2-Jug.
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
18:00 FC Eberspoint - E1
Jug.
•
18:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
•
19.30 Oberbergkirchen - AH
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
3
Tag der Einheit
4
•
12:30 D1- Postau...
•
12:30 Vilsheim - D2...
•
14:00 C-Jug. - DJK SV
Adlkofen
•
16:00 A-Jug. - Kronwinkl...
•
18:00 SG Mädchen- TSV
Kirchberg
5
•
10:30 B-Jug. - FC BoBo
•
13:00 Velden II - SG1
•
13:00 Vilsheim - SG3
•
15:00 Vilsheim - SG2
6
•
17.30 F1-Training
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
7
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
8
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
9
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
10
•
17:00 E2-Jug. - TSV Velden 2
•
17:00 FC Aham - F1
•
17:30 D2 - Kumhausen...
•
18:00 E1-Jug. - TSV Velden
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
11
•
09.30 F2 -TSV Gangkofen...
•
12:30 Adlkofen - D1...
•
14:00 FC BoBo. - C-Jug.
•
15:30 Mittl. Isart. -
A-Jug...
•
16:00 SG1 - Eintracht La.
12
•
10:30 Niederaichbach - SG
Mädchen
•
10:30 JFG Befreiungsh. KEH
- B-Jug.
•
13:00 SG3 - Bruckberg
•
15:00 SG2 - Bruckberg
13
•
17.30 F1-Training
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
14
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
15
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
16
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training1
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
17
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
•
Wattturnier DJK Binabiburg
18
•
09..30 F2 - FC Egglkofen...
•
10:30 F1 - FC Egglkofen
•
12:30 D1 - Münchnerau...
•
12:30 Vib 3 - D2...
•
14:00 C-Jug. - SC La. Berg
•
14:00 SG Mädchen Haarbach
•
16:00 A-Jug. - Niederaich...
•
Weinfest DJK Binabiburg
19
•
10:30 B-Jug. - JFG Laaber
Kickers
•
13:00 SG3 - Haarbach
•
15:00 Kumhausen - SG1
•
15:00 SG2 - Haarbach
20
•
17.30 F1-Training
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
21
•
17:00 TSV Altfraunh. 2 - F1
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
22
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
(fällt aus)
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 Mittleres Isartal - B
23
•
17:00 TSV Vilsbiburg 2 - F1
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
24
•
16:30 E2-Jug. - TSV
Vilsbiburg 2
•
17:30 E1-Jug. - TSV
Vilsbiburg
•
19:00 FC Mainburg - B-Jug.
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
25
•
10:30 D2 - Vilslern...
•
12:30 Haarbach - D1...
•
14:00 SpVgg Niederaichbach
- C-Jug.
•
15:30 Münchnerau - A-Jug...
•
16:00 Kirchberg - SG1
26
•
13:00 Landshut-Berg - SG3
•
15:00 Landshut-Berg - SG2
27
•
17.30 F1-Training in der
Halle...
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
28
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
29
•
18:00 C-Jug. - SC Buch
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
30
•
18:00 D1 - Niederaichbach...
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
31
Reformationstag
•
17:30 D2 - Egglkofen...
•
19.00 B-Jug - JFG Saal
•
19:00 A-Jug. - Adlkofen...