Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender August 2014
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
18:30 Abschlussfeier E1/E2
Jugend
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
2
•
16:00 SG1 - Kirchberg
3
•
13:00 Haarbach - SG3
•
15:00 Haarbach - SG2
4
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
5
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
6
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
7
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
8
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
9
•
14:15 C-Jug.-Geisenhausen
10
•
13:00 SG3 -Landshut Berg
•
15:00 Eberspoint - SG1
•
15:00 SG2 -Landshut Berg
11
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
12
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
18:30 A-Jug. - Gangkofen...
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
13
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
18:30 SG1 Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
14
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
15
Maria Himmel...
•
11:00 C-Jug. - SpVgg
Landshut
•
16:00 SG1 - Baierbach
16
•
10.00 B-Jug. Training
•
10:00 C-Jug. Trainingstag...
•
10:30 D1/D2 - Training
17
•
12:00 SG3 -Ohu-Ahrain
•
14:00 SG2 -Ohu-Ahrain
•
16:00 SG1 - Vilsbiburg 2
18
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
19
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
20
•
17:30 D1/D2 - TSV Massing...
•
18.30 Griesbach - B-Jug.
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
21
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
22
•
17:00 D1/D2 Training
•
17:30 TSV Gangkofen - D1/...
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
23
•
14:00 Egglkofen2 - SG
Mädchen
•
16:00 SG1 - Landshut
-Schönb.
24
•
13:00 Altfraunhofen - SG3
•
15:00 Altfraunhofen - SG2
•
16.00 B-Jug. - Neumarkt
•
18.00 A-Jug. - Neumarkt...
25
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
26
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
27
•
18:00 Frontenhausen - D1/...
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
28
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
18:00 C-Jug. - Kumhausen
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
29
•
19.00 B-Jug - TSV Vilsbiburg
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
30
•
10:00 A-Jug. Training
•
10:30 D1/D2 - Neumarkt
St.Veit...
•
13:00 Training C-Jug.
•
15:00 Landshut-Auloh - SG1
•
17:00 TSV Haarbach- SG
Mädchen
31
•
13:00 SG3 - Gerzen
•
15:00 SG2 - Gerzen