SG Termine Oktober 2023
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
11:00 FC Eintracht Landshut
- B-Jugend SG
•
11:00 SVJ Sommer/Herbstfest
•
12:00 SG JoBi 3 - FC BoBo 3
•
14:00 SG JoBi 2 - FC BoBo 2
•
16:00 SG JoBi 1 - FC-DJK
Simbach
•
17:00h - 20:00h Society
2
•
17:00 E - Training
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
17:30 F2 - TSV Neumarkt St.
Veit
•
Training F-Jugend 17:00 Uhr
3
Tag der Einheit
•
15:45 - 16:45 Uhr
Rheuma-Liga
•
18:30 Uhr Training C / B
4
•
17:00 E - Training
•
17:30 Bambini - Training
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
19 Uhr - 23 Uhr Society
•
19 Uhr AH- Training
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
5
•
17:30 Uhr SG JoBi- FC BoBo
F-Jugend
•
18:30 Uhr Training C / B
6
•
17:30 LA Berg D Jugend
•
19.00 Wendelskirchen - AH
abgesagt
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
7
•
10:00 bis 12:00
TennisvereinTennisver...
•
15:00h - 18:00h Society
•
16:30 E-Jugend SG JoBi - FC
Eberspoint
•
Abgesagt: 13:30 C-Jugend :
(SG) Julbach-Kirchdorf
8
•
10:30 B-Jugend SG - SC
Bruckberg
•
12:00 SG JoBi 3 - SV
Neufraunhofen 3
•
14:00 SG JoBi 2 - SV
Neufraunhofen 2
•
16:00 SG JoBi 1 - DJK-SV
Geratskirchen
•
17:00h - 20:00h Society
9
•
17:00 E - Training
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
Training F-Jugend 17:00 Uhr
10
•
15:45 - 16:45 Uhr
Rheuma-Liga
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19 Uhr AH- Training
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
11
•
17:00 E - Training
•
17:30 Bambini - Training
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
19 Uhr - 23 Uhr Society
12
•
18:30 Uhr B-Jugend SG -
(SG) SV Neufraunhofen
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
13
•
17:30 Fc BoBo D-Jugend
•
19.00 Geisenhausen - AH
14
•
09:00h - 18:00h Society
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn
•
10:00 C-Jugend : SV
Frauenbiburg
•
11:00 Uhr FC Aham/Gerzen-SG
JoBi F-Jugend
•
SC Aufhausen - SG JoBi 1
15
•
17:00h - 20:00h Society
•
SG JoBi 2/3 SPIELFREI
16
•
17:00 Uhr E-Jugend TSV
Vilsbiburg - SG JoBi
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
17:30 F2- TSV Neumarkt
•
Training F-Jugend 17:00 Uhr
17
•
15:45 - 16:45 Uhr
Rheuma-Liga
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19 Uhr AH- Training
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
18
•
17:30 Bambini - Training
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
19 Uhr - 23 Uhr Society
19
•
17:00 F2- Gangkofen
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
20
•
17:30 D Jugend Ast
•
20:00 Wattturnier DJK
21
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn
•
11:00 Uhr TSV Baierbach-SG
JoBi F-Jugend
•
13:30 C-Jugend : (SG)
Dornach 1
•
15:00h - 18:00h Society
•
19:00 Weinfest DJK
•
SG JoBi 1 - FC BoBo
22
•
10:30 Uhr B-Jugend SG - FC
Velden-Eberspoint
•
14:00 Uhr TSV Vilsbiburg 2
- SG JoBi 2
•
15:00h - 20:00h Society
•
SG JoBi 3 SPIELFREI
23
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
17:30 F2- TSV Kirchberg
•
Training F-Jugend 17:00 Uhr
24
•
15:45 - 16:45 Uhr
Rheuma-Liga
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19 Uhr AH- Training
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
25
•
17:30 Bambini - Training
•
19 Uhr - 23 Uhr Society
•
Pokalspiel D-Jugend TSV
Gangkofen 18:00
26
•
17:30 Uhr SG JoBi- Rapid
Vilsheim F-Jugend
•
17:30 Uhr SG JoBi- TSV
Vilsbiburg F-Jugend 2
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3
27
•
17:00 TSV Vilsbiburg -
D-Jgd.
28
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn
•
15:00h - 18:00h Society
29
•
12:00 Uhr SG JoBi 3 - SG
Taufkirchen/Kirchberg 2
•
14:00 Uhr SG JoBi 2 gg SG
Taufkirchen/Kirchberg
•
17:00h - 20:00h Society
•
SG JoBi 1 - SC Falkenberg
30
•
17:00 Uhr SG JoBi- SG
Gerzen/Aham F-Jugend
•
17:30 D-Jugend Training
•
Training F-Jugend 17:00 Uhr
31
Reformationstag
•
15:45 - 16:45 Uhr
Rheuma-Liga
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19 Uhr AH- Training
•
19:00 Uhr Training 1,2,3