SG Termine Februar 2024
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
18:00-19:30 Uhr Training B
•
18:30 Training TSV Buchbach
2
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
18:00 C - Training
•
19:00 Training SSV
Eggenfelden
3
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn
•
13:00-14:30 Uhr E-Jugend
Training
•
13:30 SSV Eggenfelden gg.
FC Simbach am Inn
4
•
9:00 Uhr B-Jugend SG
Hallenturnier TSV Vilslern
5
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
6
•
19:00 Training SSV
Eggenfelden
7
•
17:30 Training TSV Buchbach
•
17:30 Uhr E - Training
•
19:30 Uhr SG1 - TSV
Buchbach1
•
Ab 19:00 Uhr Kindergarten
8
•
08:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Kindergarten
9
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
18:00 C - Training
•
19 Uhr Training - SG1/2/3
10
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn
11
12
Rosenmontag
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
D-Jugend Training
13
Faschingsdie...
•
19:30 Uhr AH- Hallentraining
14
Aschermittwoch
•
Training D-Jugend
15
•
18:30 - Training SG1/2/3
16
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
19 Uhr Training - SG1/2/3
17
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn
•
12:00 Simbach 2 gg.
Gottfrieding 2
•
14:00 Simbach gg. Landau
•
16:00 Velden-Eberspoint gg.
Vilslern
•
18:00 TSV Frontenhausen gg.
FC Arnstorf
18
•
10:00 SV Wendelskirchen gg.
SC Postau
•
12:00 TSV Neumarkt gg SV
Polling
•
14 Uhr - SG II - SSV
Wurmannsquick II
•
16 Uhr - SG I - SSV
Wurmannsquick I
•
18:00 FC Bobo gg. SV Winzer
19
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
D-Jugend Training
20
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
19:30 Uhr AH- Hallentraining
21
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
Training D-Jugend
22
•
19:00 SV Oberbergkirchen
Training
23
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
19 Uhr Training - SG1/2/3
24
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn
•
12:00 SC Postau gg. Spvgg
Loiching
•
14:00 Bobo 2 gg. Landau 2
•
16 - 18 Uhr Society
•
16:00 Bobo 1 gg. Landau 1
25
•
12:00 Burgkirchen gg. SV
Weidenbach
•
14 Uhr - SG2 - SV
Oberbergkirchen 2
•
16 Uhr - SG1 - SV
Oberbergkirchen 1
•
18:00 SV Wörth gg. TSV
Frontenhausen
26
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
17:30 Uhr Training E-Jugend
•
D-Jugend Training
27
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
19:00 Uhr AH- Training
28
•
17:30 Uhr Training E-Jugend
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
Training D-Jugend
29
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
18:30 SSV Eggenfelden
Training
•
20:00 SV Oberbergkirchen
Training