SG Termine August 2014
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
18:30 Abschlussfeier E1/E2
Jugend
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
2
•
16:00 SG1 - Kirchberg
3
•
13:00 Haarbach - SG3
•
15:00 Haarbach - SG2
4
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
5
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
6
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
7
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
8
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
9
•
14:15 C-Jug.-Geisenhausen
10
•
13:00 SG3 -Landshut Berg
•
15:00 Eberspoint - SG1
•
15:00 SG2 -Landshut Berg
11
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
12
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
18:30 A-Jug. - Gangkofen
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
13
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
18:30 SG1 Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
14
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
15
Maria Himmel...
•
11:00 C-Jug. - SpVgg
Landshut
•
16:00 SG1 - Baierbach
16
•
10.00 B-Jug. Training
•
10:00 C-Jug. Trainingstag
•
10:30 D1/D2 - Training
17
•
12:00 SG3 -Ohu-Ahrain
•
14:00 SG2 -Ohu-Ahrain
•
16:00 SG1 - Vilsbiburg 2
18
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
19
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
20
•
17:30 D1/D2 - TSV Massing
•
18.30 Griesbach - B-Jug.
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
21
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
22
•
17:00 D1/D2 Training
•
17:30 TSV Gangkofen - D1/D2
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
23
•
14:00 Egglkofen2 - SG
Mädchen
•
16:00 SG1 - Landshut
-Schönb.
24
•
13:00 Altfraunhofen - SG3
•
15:00 Altfraunhofen - SG2
•
16.00 B-Jug. - Neumarkt
•
18.00 A-Jug. - Neumarkt
25
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
26
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
27
•
18:00 Frontenhausen - D1/D2
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
28
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
18:00 C-Jug. - Kumhausen
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
29
•
19.00 B-Jug - TSV Vilsbiburg
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
30
•
10:00 A-Jug. Training
•
10:30 D1/D2 - Neumarkt
St.Veit
•
13:00 Training C-Jug.
•
15:00 Landshut-Auloh - SG1
•
17:00 TSV Haarbach- SG
Mädchen
31
•
13:00 SG3 - Gerzen
•
15:00 SG2 - Gerzen