Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender Juli 2014
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
2
•
19:00 AH- Volksfest in VIB
•
19:00 SG 1./2./3. Training
3
4
5
•
10:00 F1 Turnier in
Vilsbiburg
•
16:00 D1 gegen D2 neu
6
•
17:00 SG 1./2./3. Training
7
•
17:30 F1 Training
8
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
9
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
10
11
•
19.00 Egglkofen-AH
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
12
•
10:30 Aschau - SG1
13
•
17:00 SG2 - Oberdietfurth
14
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 SG 1./2./3. Training
15
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
16
•
17:30 F1 Training
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
17
18
•
18:30 SG1 Turnier BoBo
gegen Neumarkt
•
19.00 AH -Adlkofen
19
•
10:00 F1 Turnier in Bonbruck
•
17:00 G/F2/F1-Jugend
Abschlussfeier
•
18 Uhr SG 2 - Tiefenbach
•
Turnier Mädchen...
20
•
13:00/15:00 SG1 - Turnier
Bobo
21
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
22
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
23
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
24
25
•
18:30 SV Niederroth Training
•
19.00 Altfraunhofen - AH
•
19:15 SG1 - Grüntegernbach
26
•
10:00 SV Niederroth Training
•
14:15 SG3 - St. Wolfgang
•
16:00 SG2 - St. Wolfgang
•
17:00 SV Niederroth Training
27
•
11:00 SV Niederroth Training
•
16:00 SG3 - Zangberg
•
18:00 SG2 - Zangberg
28
•
19:00 Aschau - SG2
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
29
•
17:30 E1/E2- Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
30
•
19:00 AH- Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 SG 1 Training
31
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training