Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender Maerz 2015
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
13:00 B - JFG Rossbach
abgesagt
•
15:00 Vilsbiburg - SG1
•
16:00 F-Jug. Hallenturnier
vom TSV Haarbach...
•
17
•
D-
2
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
18:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
3
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
17:30 Uhr E2-Hallentraining
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
4
•
17.30 F1-Hallentraining...
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 B - Training
Nebenplatz
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
5
•
15:15 E1-Hallentraining
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:00 Training SG2 und SG3
6
•
16:00 D1/D2- Training
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
7
•
10:00 TSV Vilsbiburg II -
C-Jug.
•
12:30 D2 - TSV VIB II
abgesagt...
•
13:00 Vilsbiburg - A-Jug.
•
13:30 D1 - TSV VIB I...
•
15:00 Geisenhausen - C-Jug.
8
•
10:30 B - Training
•
10:30 SV Münchnerau - B
abgesagt
•
13:00 SG2 - SC Moosen
•
15:00 SG1 - SC Moosen
9
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
10
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - JFG Rossbach
•
19:00 Uhr SG2/SG3 Training
11
•
17.30 F1-Hallentraining...
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1 Training
12
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
entfällt
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
13
•
18:30 TSV Vilsbiburg - B
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
14
•
11:30 TSV Neumarkt 2 - D2...
•
12:40 TSV Neumarkt 1 - D1...
•
14:00 Haarbach - C-Jug.
•
16:00 Haarbach - A-Jug.
15
•
12:00 Marklkofen-SG 2
•
13:00 B - SV Neufraunhofen
•
14:00 Marklkofen-SG 1
16
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
17
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. - BoBo
•
19:00 B - Münchnerau
18
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
19
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
entfällt
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
20
•
17:00 Buch - D1...
•
17:00 E2-Altenkirchen
•
17:30 D2 - Velden...
•
18:00 E1-Altenkirchen
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
21
•
12:00 SG2 - SC Postau
•
14:00 SG1 - SC Postau
•
14:00 Uhr Baierbach - C-Jug.
•
16:00 A-Jug. - Geisenhausen
•
18:00 Mädchen - Landshut...
•
18:00 SG-Generalversammlu...
22
•
10:30 B-Jug. - JFG
Gäubodenkickers
23
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
17:30 D1- Training
•
18:00 D2 - TSV Massing...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
24
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
19:00 B - Training
entfällt
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
25
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
18:00 C-Jug. - TSV
Landshut-Auloh
•
19:00 AH Training
•
19:00 SpVgg LA - B-Jug.
26
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
entfällt
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
27
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
28
•
10:00 - 15:00 E1/E2
Trainingstag
•
12:30 Vilsbiburg II - D2...
•
13:00 D1 - Altdorf II...
•
14:00 JFG Laaber - A-Jug...
29
Palmsonntag
•
15:00 Schönbrunn - SG1
30
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
entfällt
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
31
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
entfällt
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training