Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender September 2014
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F1- Trainingsbeginn
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
2
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
17:30 SG Mädchen- Altenk.
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
3
•
17:30 D1/D2 - Neufraunhof...
•
18:30 TSV Gangkofen - B-Jug.
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
4
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
5
•
18.00 Altenkirchen - AH
•
18:00 F1 Vorbereitungsspiel
TSV Gangkofen
6
•
12:30 Vilstal Kickers -
D1/D2...
•
14:00 C-Jug. - Eberspoint
abgesagt
•
16:00 A-Jug. - Vilsbiburg...
•
18:00 SG Mädchen-
Bayerbach
7
•
13:00 Egglkofen - SG3
•
15:00 Adlkofen - SG1
•
15:00 Egglkofen - SG2
•
17:00 JFG Rossbach - B-Jug.
8
•
17.30 F1-Training
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
9
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
10
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 U17 Schland - Holland
in Ingolstadt...
11
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
12
•
19.00 AH - Neumarkt
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
13
•
10:00- 15:00 D1/D2
Trainingstag...
•
13:30 E1/E2 Turnier in
Haarbach...
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Ergolding
•
15:45 Geisenhausen - A-Ju...
•
16:00 SG1 - Geisenhausen
14
•
13:00 SG3 - Kronwinkl
•
13:30 F1 Turnier in
Haarbach...
•
15:00 SG2 -Kronwinkl
15
•
17.30 F1-Training
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
16
•
17:30 D1/D2 DFB- /
BFV-Fortbildung fuer Tra...
•
19:00 JFG Gäubodenkickers
- B-Jug.
•
19:00 SG1Training
17
•
18:00 C-Jug. - Baierbach
•
18:00 D1- Buch...
•
18:00 Velden - D2...
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
•
19:00 SG 2/SG 3 Training
18
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
19
•
17:00 E2-Jug. - SV Bonbruck
2
•
17:30 D2 - Vilsbiburg 2...
•
18:00 E1-Jug. - SV Bonbruck
•
19.00 AH - Polling
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
20
•
10:00 - 15:00 Uhr
E1/E2-Trainingstag...
•
12:00 Altdorf 2 - D1...
•
13:30 F1-Vilslern...
•
14:15 TSV Auloh - C-Jug.
•
16:00 A-Jug. - Laaber Kic...
•
18:00 SG Mädchen- Egglk. 2
21
•
10:30 B-Jug. - SpVgg LA 2
•
13:00 Aham - SG3
•
15:00 Aham - SG2
•
15:00 Buch - SG1
22
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F2/G Trainingsbeginn
•
18:00 F1 - TSV Haarbach 2...
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
23
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 Altdorf - A-Jug...
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
24
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
25
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
18:00 TSV Gerzen - F1
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
26
•
17:00 E2-Jug. - TSV
Haarbach 2
•
18:00 E1-Jug. - TSV Haarbach
•
19:00 SG2/SG3 Training
27
•
12:45 D1- Landshut Berg 2...
•
12:45 Vilslern - D2...
•
14:00 A-Jug. - Weltenburg
abgesagt...
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Vilsheim
•
16:00 SG1 - Vilslern
•
18.00 Reisbach -AH
•
18:00 SG Mädchen- FC BoBo
28
•
10:30 B-Jug. - TV Schierling
•
13:00 SG3 - Ast
•
15:00 SG2 - Ast
29
•
17.30 F1-Training
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 E1/E2-Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
30
•
17:30 C-Jugend Training
•
18:00 F1 - TSV Velden 2
•
19:00 B-Jugend Training
•
19:00 SG1Training