Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Veranstaltungen ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
SG Terminkalender April 2017
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Bonbruck
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
11:00 D2 - Vilsheim...
•
12:00 Altdorf 2 : C2...
•
14:15 SSV
Landshut-Schönbrunn -...
•
15:00 Uhr SG Damen - DJK
Altenkirchen Vorb.-Spiel...
2
•
10:30 B - SV Altdorf
•
13:00 FC Egglkofen - SG3
•
15:00 FC Egglkofen - SG2
•
15:00 Landshut Auloh - SG1
•
18:15- 20:00 Volleyball
3
•
17:30 C1 + C2 Training
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 Keinfleld -
Besprechung
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
4
•
17:30 E-Junioren Training...
•
17:30 F1/F2-Jugend Training
•
19 Uhr B Training
•
19:00 A - Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
5
•
17:30 C2 : Weihmichl 2...
•
17:30 D1/D2 - Training
•
19:00 AH - Training
•
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
6
•
16:30-18:00 E-Training...
•
17:00 F2- Kumhausen
•
18:00 F1 - FC Eberspoint ...
•
19:00 A - Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
7
•
17:30 TSV Gerzen - E1...
•
17:30 TSV Landshut Auloh -
D1
•
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
•
19:00 TSV Vilsbiburg - B
8
•
14:00 C1 - SV Münchnerau
•
15:45 A - (SG) SV
Neufraunhofen...
9
Palmsonntag
•
16:00 SG1 - DJK TSV Ast
•
18:15- 20:00 Volleyball
10
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
11
•
17:30 E-Junioren Training...
•
17:30 F1/F2-Jugend Training
•
19 Uhr B Training
•
19:00 A - Training
•
19:00 SG1 Training
12
•
17:30 D1/D2 - Training
•
19:00 AH - Training
•
19:00 SG2/3 Training
13
•
16:30-18:00 E-Training...
•
19 Uhr B Training
•
19:00 SG SpVgg Niederaichb.
- A...
•
19:00 SG1 Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
14
Karfreitag
15
•
13:00 TSV Kirchberg - SG2
•
15:00 TV Geisenhausen - SG1
16
Ostersonntag
•
18:15- 20:00 Volleyball
17
Ostermontag
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
18
•
17:30 E-Junioren Training...
•
17:30 F1/F2-Jugend Training
•
19 Uhr B Training
•
19:00 A - Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
19
•
17:30 D1/D2 - Training
•
19:00 AH - Training
•
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
20
•
16:30 F1 Training
•
16:30-18:00 E-Training...
•
19 Uhr B Training
•
19:00 A - Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
21
•
17:00 D2-Vilstal Kickers
•
18:00 SG1/2/3 Training
•
20:00 SG Generalversammlung
in Binabiburg
22
•
12:00 SG3 - FC BoBo
•
13:00 SSV Weng II - SG
Damen...
•
14:00 SG2 - FC BoBo
•
15:45 A - DJK SV Altdorf...
23
•
16:00 SG1 - SV Gündlkofen
•
18:15- 20:00 Volleyball
24
•
17:30 C1 + C2 Training
•
17:30 D1/D2 Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
25
•
17:30 E-Junioren Training...
•
17:30 F1/F2-Jugend Training
•
19 Uhr B Training
•
19:00 TV Geisenhausen - A...
26
•
17:30 C1 + C2 Training
•
17:30 D1/D2 - Training
•
18:30 SG1/2/3 Training
27
•
16:30-18:00 E-Training...
•
17:30 C2 : JFG Mit.Isartal
2...
•
19 Uhr B Training
•
19:00 A - Training
•
19:00 Uhr Damen Training
28
•
17:30 D1 - Spvgg Landshut II
•
18:00 Tiefenbach - D2
•
19.00 Neumarkt-AH
•
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
29
•
11:00 Vilsheim - E1...
•
12:30 SV LA-Münchnerau 1 -
C1...
•
15:45 A - Pfeffenh.
abgesagt...
•
17:45 SG Damen- DJK
Altenkirchen...
30
•
10:30 B - JFG
Gäubodenkickers
•
13:00 DJK SV Adlkofen - SG2
•
15:00 DJK SV Adlkofen - SG1
•
18:15- 20:00 Volleyball