Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender Mai 2015
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
Tag der Arbeit
2
•
10:30 F1 - TSV Altfraunhofen
•
14:15 C-Jug. - FC Bobo
•
15:45 Niederaichbach -
A-Jug...
•
18:00 Mädchen - FC BoBo...
3
•
10:30 B-Jug. - SC Kelheim
•
10:30 Kumhausen - D2...
•
13:00/15:00 SG3 und SG2 -
Aham
•
15:00 Vilslern - SG1
4
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F2 Training entfäl...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
5
•
17:00 FC Aham - F1
•
17:00 SV Ohu II - F2...
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
18:15 D1 - Adlkofen...
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
6
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 AH Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
7
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 F2 - TSV Kronwinkl
III...
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
8
•
17:00 E2 - TV Geisenhausen
2...
•
17:30 D2 - Vilsbiburg III...
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
•
19:00 AH - Velden
9
•
10:30 F1 - FC Eberspoint
•
12:45 Münchnerau - D1...
•
14:15 A-Jug. - Münchnera...
•
14:15 SC Landshut-Berg -
C-Jug.
•
16:00 SG1 - Velden II
•
17:00 TSV Kirchberg -
Mädchen
10
•
10:30 JFG Laaber K. - B-Jug.
•
13:00/15:00 Ast - SG3 und
SG2
11
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
18:00 E1 - FC Egglkofen...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
12
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
18:00 FC Egglkofen - F1
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
13
•
17:00 TSV Haarb. III - F2...
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 AH Training
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
14
Christi Himm...
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
15
•
17:00 E2 - SV Bonbruck...
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
•
19:00 Bonbruck - AH
16
•
12:45 D1 - Haarbach...
•
14:00 Vilslern - D2...
•
14:15 C-Jug. - SpVgg
Niederaichbach
•
15:45 Adlkofen - A-Jug...
•
18:00 Mädchen -
Niederaichbach...
17
•
10:30 B-Jug. - FC Mainburg
•
13:00/15:00 SG3 und SG2 -
Vilsheim
•
15:00 Eintracht Landshut -
SG1
18
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
19
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
19:00 B - Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
20
•
18:00 SC Buch - C-Jug.
•
18:00 SG Aham- E1
•
19:00 AH Training
•
19:00 Mädchen Training
21
•
17:00 F1 - TSV VIB
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
18:00 Niederaichbach - D1...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 JFG Saal - B-Jug.
22
•
17:00 Uhr TSV Haarbach 2 -
E2
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
•
19:00 Gerzen - AH abgesagt
23
•
13:00/15:00 Bruckberg - SG3
und SG2
•
14:15 A-Jug. - Mirskofen...
•
16:00 SG1 - Kumhausen
•
18:00 Haarbach - Mädchen
24
Pfingstsonntag
25
Pfingstmontag
26
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
•
19:00 B - Training
27
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 AH Training
28
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
17:30 F2 - TSV Kirchberg ...
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 B - Training
29
•
18:00 Neumarkt - AH (
Volksfest )
30
•
13:30 - 16:30 C-Junioren VR
- Cup...
•
15:45 JFG Rossbach - A-Ju...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Abschlussfeier
31