Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender Oktober 2012
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
•
19:30 Training A-Jugend
2
•
17:30 E1-Egglkofen
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
3
Tag der Einheit
•
13:00 SSV Schönbr. 2 - SG
3
•
15:00 SG 1 - SV Ettenkofen
•
15:00 SSV Schönbrunn - SG2
•
18:00 Auloh - D-Jug.
•
18:00 Mädchen - Egglkofen
4
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
5
•
17:00 F1 - Vilsbiburg
•
17:30 Velden - E1
•
18:00 Eberspoint - E2
•
19:00 B-Jug. - JFG Kelheim
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
6
•
12:30 D-Jug. - BoBo
•
14:00 Eberspoint - C2-Jug.
SG VIB/JoBi
•
17.30 Falkenberg-AH
•
17:00 Kronw./Ast - A-Jug.
•
18:00 Mirskofen - Mädchen
7
•
13:00 SG 3 - Rap. Vilsheim 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - Rap. Vilsheim
•
15:00 SV Neuhausen - SG 1
8
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:30 Training A-Jugend
9
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
10
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
11
•
17:00 E2 - Vilsbiburg 2
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
12
•
19:00 B-Jug. -
Bruck./Günd.
•
Wattturnier DJK
13
•
11:30 Velden - F1
•
12:30 D-Jug. - TVG 2
•
13:00 A-Jug. - Haarbach
•
14:00 JFG Rossbach - C2
•
14:30 Mädchen - Haarbach
•
15:00 SG 1 - SV Neufraunh.
•
Weinfest DJK
14
•
13:00 TSV Haarbach 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 TSV Haarbach - SG 2
15
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:30 Training A-Jugend
16
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
17
•
17:00 Vib 3 - E3
•
17:30 E1 - Vilsbiburg
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
18
•
17:00 TVG - F1
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
19
•
17:00 TVG 2 - E2
•
18:00 TVG - E1
20
•
12:30 D-Jug. - Ast/Tiefenb.
•
14:00 C-Jug. - Niederaichb.
•
14:00 C2-Jug. - Kronwinkl
•
15:30 Buch - A-Jug.
•
16:00 SG 1 - TV Aiglsbach
21
•
10:30 Münchnerau - B-Jug.
•
13:00 SG 3 - TSV Velden 3
•
15:00 SG 2 - TSV Velden 2
•
18:00 La-Berg - Mädchen
22
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:30 Training A-Jugend
23
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
24
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
25
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
18:00 E2 - Neufraunh. 2
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
26
•
17:00 F1 - Kirchberg
•
18:00 E1 - Neufraunhofen
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Spielfrei
27
•
13:00 A-Jug. -
Vilsheim(abgesagt)
•
13:30 Mit. Isartal - D-Jug.
•
14:00 Auloh - C-Jug.
•
15:00 SG 1 - FC Ergolding
•
18:00 Mädchen -
BoBo(abgesagt)
28
•
13:00 SG 3 - DJK Ast 2
(abgesagt)
•
15:00 SG 2 - DJK Ast
(abgesagt)
29
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:30 Training A-Jugend
30
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
31
Reformationstag
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen