Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender September 2012
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
11:00 TSV Massing - F1
ABGESAGT
•
13:00 BoBo - C-Jug.
•
17:00 Mädchen - Egglkofen
(abgesagt)
2
•
10:30 Altenkirchen - B-Jug.
•
10:30 Gangkofen - E1
•
11:30 Gangkofen 2 - E2
•
16:00 La. Auloh - SG 1
•
SG 2/3 spielfrei
3
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Buch
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Baierbach - D-Jug.
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
4
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
5
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
6
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
7
•
18:00 F1 - TSV Gangkofen
(Vorbereitung)
•
19:00 B-Jug. - BoBo
8
•
10:00 E1-Turnier in Haarbach
•
10:00 E2-Turnier in Haarbach
•
13:00 D-Jug. - Rossbach
•
15:45 La. Berg - A-Jug.
•
16:00 SG 1 - SV Oberglaim
9
•
10:00 B-Jug. - Neumarkt
•
13:00 F1-Turnier in Haarbach
•
13:00 SG 3 - TSV Vilslern 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - TSV Vilslern
10
•
16:00 Altenk. 2 - E2
•
17:00 Altenk. - E1
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
18:00 Haarbach - D-Jug.
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
11
•
17:30 Steinberg - C-Jug.
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
12
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
13
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
14
•
17:00 Aham - F1
•
17:00 Baierbach - E1
•
17:30 Haarbach - E2
•
18.00 Altenkirchen-AH
•
19:00 Buch - D-Jug.
•
19:00 SpVgg 2 - B-Jug.
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
15
•
14:15 C-Jug. - Tiefenb./Ast
•
14:15 C2-Jug. SG VIB/JoBi -
Kirchberg
•
15:45 Niederai/Weng - A-Jug.
16
•
13:00 TSV Kronwinkl 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 TSV Abensberg - SG 1
•
15:00 TSV Kronwinkl - SG 2
•
17:00 Geisenhausen -
Mädchen
17
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:30 Training A-Jugend
18
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
19
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
20
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
18:00 E2 - Vilslern
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
21
•
17:00 F1 - Neufraunhofen
•
18:00 E1 - Egglkofen(ausg.)
•
19.00 AH -Egglkofen
•
19:00 B-Jug. - Schierling
22
•
14:15 Geisenh.2 - C2-Jug.
SG VIB/JoBi
•
14:15 Neufr./Vil. - C-Jug.
•
16:00 SG 1 - SV Essenbach
•
18:00 Mädchen - Dornwang
•
A-Jug. Spielfrei
23
•
10:30 D-Jugend - Baierbach
•
13:00 SG 3 - FC Aham 2
•
15:00 SG 2 - FC Aham
24
•
17:30 Training C-Jugend
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
18:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:30 Training A-Jugend
25
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
26
•
17:30 C-Jug. - Vilsbiburg
•
17:30 Training F1/F2
•
19:00 Training AH
•
19:00 Training B-Jugend
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
27
•
17:30 Training D-Jugend
•
17:30 Training E1/E2
•
19:00 Training A-Jugend
•
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
28
•
17:00 Bonbruck 2 - E2
•
18:00 Bonbruck - E1
•
19.00 AH- Oberbergkirchen
•
19:00 Kron./Tiefen. - B-Jug.
•
F1 spielfrei
29
•
12:45 D-Jug. - Velden
•
14:00 A-Jug. - JFG Rossbach
•
14:15 C2-Jug. - Haarbach
•
15:00 ATSV Kelheim - SG1
30
•
13:00 DJK Adlkofen 2 - SG 3
•
15:00 DJK Adlkofen - SG 2