Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender Februar 2024
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
•
18:00-19:30 Uhr Training B
•
18:30 Training TSV Buchbach
2
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
18:00 C - Training
•
19:00 Training SSV
Eggenfelden
3
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn...
•
13:00-14:30 Uhr E-Jugend
Training
•
13:30 SSV Eggenfelden gg.
FC Simbach am Inn
4
•
9:00 Uhr B-Jugend SG
Hallenturnier TSV Vilsler...
5
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
6
•
19:00 Training SSV
Eggenfelden
7
•
17:30 Training TSV Buchbach
•
17:30 Uhr E - Training
•
19:30 Uhr SG1 - TSV
Buchbach1
•
Ab 19:00 Uhr Kindergarten...
8
•
08:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Kindergarten...
9
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
18:00 C - Training
•
19 Uhr Training - SG1/2/3
10
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn...
11
12
Rosenmontag
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
D-Jugend Training...
13
Faschingsdie...
•
19:30 Uhr AH- Hallentraining
14
Aschermittwoch
•
Training D-Jugend...
15
•
18:30 - Training SG1/2/3
16
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
19 Uhr Training - SG1/2/3
17
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn...
•
12:00 Simbach 2 gg.
Gottfrieding 2
•
14:00 Simbach gg. Landau
•
16:00 Velden-Eberspoint gg.
Vilslern
•
18:00 TSV Frontenhausen gg.
FC Arnstorf
18
•
10:00 SV Wendelskirchen gg.
SC Postau
•
12:00 TSV Neumarkt gg SV
Polling
•
14 Uhr - SG II - SSV
Wurmannsquick II
•
16 Uhr - SG I - SSV
Wurmannsquick I
•
18:00 FC Bobo gg. SV Winzer
19
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
D-Jugend Training...
20
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
19:30 Uhr AH- Hallentraining
21
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
Training D-Jugend...
22
•
19:00 SV Oberbergkirchen
Training
23
•
16:30- 18 Uhr F2-
Hallentraining
•
19 Uhr Training - SG1/2/3
24
•
10:00 bis 12:00
Tennisverein Hölsbrunn...
•
12:00 SC Postau gg. Spvgg
Loiching
•
14:00 Bobo 2 gg. Landau 2
•
16 - 18 Uhr Society
•
16:00 Bobo 1 gg. Landau 1
25
•
12:00 Burgkirchen gg. SV
Weidenbach
•
14 Uhr - SG2 - SV
Oberbergkirchen 2
•
16 Uhr - SG1 - SV
Oberbergkirchen 1
•
18:00 SV Wörth gg. TSV
Frontenhausen
26
•
16:30-18:00Uhr
Hallentraining F1-Jugend
•
17:30 Uhr Training E-Jugend
•
D-Jugend Training...
27
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
19:00 Uhr AH- Training
28
•
17:30 Uhr Training E-Jugend
•
19 Uhr - Training SG1/2/3
•
Training D-Jugend...
29
•
17:30 Uhr Training C / B
•
18:30 SSV Eggenfelden
Training
•
20:00 SV Oberbergkirchen
Training