|
|
|
April 2013
|
|
|
Mo,
|
01.04.2013
|
-
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
02.04.2013
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
03.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 B-Jug.- Oberbergk.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.04.2013
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F2 - Bonbruck 2 (abg.)
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
05.04.2013
|
18:00 Ast/Tiefenb. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
06.04.2013
|
11:00 Vilsbiburg 3 - E3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
12:45 D-Jug. - SC Buch
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
14:00 A-Jug. - Niederaichb.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
07.04.2013
|
10:30 BoBo - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
13:00 Vilslern 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:00 Oberglaim - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:00 Vilslern - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
09.04.2013
|
17:30 Bodenkirchen - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
10.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 AH- Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.04.2013
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1- Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 E2 - VIB 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.04.2013
|
17:00 F1 - La. Berg 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 Baierbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 E1 - Kirchberg (abg.)
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:30 Uhr AH - Frankreich nun doch
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 B-Jug. - SpVgg 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.04.2013
|
10:00 Ergolding 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
11:00 E3 - Baierbach 2(abg.)
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
14:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
16:00 SG 1 - Abensberg
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
14.04.2013
|
13:00 SG 3 - Kronwinkl 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:00 SG 2 - Kronwinkl
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
16.04.2013
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.04.2013
|
17:30 E1 - Kirchberg
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 C-Jug. - Neufraunh.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 AH- Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.04.2013
|
17:00 F2 - Mirskofen 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.04.2013
|
17:30 Velden - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 SC Buch - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 Weng - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19.00 Polling - AH ( 1:3 gew. ) ( 3 x Damir )
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
20.04.2013
|
14:15 Vilsbiburg - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:45 JFG Rossbach - A-Jug. abgesagt
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 Mädch. - Geisenhausen (Abgesagt)
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
D-Jug. spielfrei
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
E3 - spielfrei
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
21.04.2013
|
10:30 Schierling - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
13:00 Aham 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:00 Aham - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:00 Essenbach - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
23.04.2013
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18.45 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
24.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 AH- Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.04.2013
|
17:00 Adlkofen 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 E2 - Kumhausen 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
26.04.2013
|
16:30 Neufraunh. - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 E1 - Haarbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19.00 AH - Bonbruck 6 : 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Kron./Tiefen.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.04.2013
|
11:00 E3 - Kronwinkl 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
12:45 Velden - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
13:00 Dornwang - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
14:00 A-Jug. - Kronw./Ast
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
14:15 C-Jug. - 09 Landshut
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
16:00 SG 1 - Kelheim
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
28.04.2013
|
13:00 SG 3 - Adlkofen 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:00 SG 2 - Adlkofen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
30.04.2013
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
|
|