Kalender SG Termine Druckansicht
 Binabiburg  Johannesbrunn  Auswaerts  Halle  Sonstiges 
 
 
Juli   2020
 
     Mi,  01.07.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  01.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  02.07.2020 19.00 KL Tagung [loeschen]
    Klostersaal
 
 
 
     Fr,  03.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  04.07.2020 15:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mo,  06.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  08.07.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  08.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  08.07.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Fr,  10.07.2020 18:00 Abschlussfeier A- B- Jugend [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  10.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  11.07.2020 17:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mo,  13.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  15.07.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  15.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  15.07.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Fr,  17.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  17.07.2020 19:00 Uhr SG-Damen Grill(Abschluss)feier [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  18.07.2020 15:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Di,  21.07.2020 19:00 AH Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  22.07.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  22.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  22.07.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Fr,  24.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  24.07.2020 19:00 Abschlussfeier C- Jugend [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  25.07.2020 15:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mo,  27.07.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  28.07.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  28.07.2020 19:00 AH Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.07.2020 09:00 - 15:00 Binatal Camp [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.07.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  30.07.2020 09:00 - 15:00 Binatal Camp [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  30.07.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  31.07.2020 09:00 - 15:00 Binatal Camp [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  31.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  31.07.2020 Generalversammlung SVJ [loeschen]
    Generalversammlung SVJ 2020
Beginn 19:30 Uhr
 
 
 
August   2020
 
     Sa,  01.08.2020 15:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  02.08.2020 11:00h - 15:00h TSG Society [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  03.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  04.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  04.08.2020 19:00 AH Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  05.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  05.08.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  06.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  07.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  08.08.2020 15:00 SG1-Pfarrkirchen [loeschen]
    Freundschaftspiel
 
 
 
     Sa,  08.08.2020 15:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  08.08.2020 17:00 A - Vilsbiburg [loeschen]
    SR: ???
 
 
 
     Sa,  08.08.2020 18:30 SG2 - Weidenbach [loeschen]
    Freunschaftsspiel
 
 
 
     So,  09.08.2020 16:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  10.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  10.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  11.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  11.08.2020 19:00 AH Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  11.08.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  12.08.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  12.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  12.08.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  13.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  13.08.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  13.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  14.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.08.2020 11:00 Uhr Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.08.2020 15:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  16.08.2020 13:00 Uhr Ast II - Jobi II [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  16.08.2020 15:00 Uhr Ast I - Jobi I [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  16.08.2020 16:00 Neumarkt - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  17.08.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  17.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  17.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  18.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  18.08.2020 19:00 AH Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  18.08.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.08.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.08.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.08.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  20.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  20.08.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  21.08.2020 17:30 D2 abgesagt [loeschen]
    SR: Brams Matthias
 
 
 
     Fr,  21.08.2020 18:00 Mitterskirchen - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  22.08.2020 11:00 Damen - Altenkirchen [loeschen]
    SR: Gaube Christian
 
 
 
     Sa,  22.08.2020 14:00 D1 - Gangkofen [loeschen]
    SR: Enzbrunner Elias
 
 
 
     Sa,  22.08.2020 14:00 Uhr Neumarkt III - Jobi IIi [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  22.08.2020 15:00h - 20:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  22.08.2020 16:00 Uhr Neumarkt II - Jobi II [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  23.08.2020 17:00 Uhr Neumarkt I - Jobi I [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  24.08.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  24.08.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  24.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  24.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  25.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  25.08.2020 19:00 AH Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  25.08.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.08.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.08.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.08.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  27.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  27.08.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  27.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  28.08.2020 17:30 D1 - LA-Berg 1 [loeschen]
    SR: Faßbender Bastian
 
 
 
     Fr,  28.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.08.2020 10:00 Uhr Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.08.2020 12:30 Eggenfelden - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.08.2020 13:00h - 16:00h TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  29.08.2020 14:00 D2 abgesagt [loeschen]
    SR: Fassbender Philip
 
 
 
     So,  30.08.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  30.08.2020 13:00 Uhr Weng III - Jobi IIi [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  30.08.2020 15:00 Uhr Weng II - Jobi II [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  30.08.2020 17:00 Uhr Weng I - Jobi I [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  31.08.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  31.08.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  31.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  31.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
September   2020
 
     Di,  01.09.2020 19:00 AH Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  01.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  01.09.2020 19:30 - 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.09.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.09.2020 19:00 FC Ergolding - A abgesagt [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.09.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.09.2020 19:30 TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  03.09.2020 17:00 D2 - Fc BoBo [loeschen]
    SR: Philipp Fassbender
 
 
 
     Do,  03.09.2020 17:30 E - TSV Velden [loeschen]
    Treff 17:00 Uhr in Velden
 
 
 
     Do,  03.09.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  03.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  03.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  04.09.2020 17:00 E - BoBo [loeschen]
    SR:

Treff: 16:30 in Binabiburg
 
 
 
     Fr,  04.09.2020 17:30 D1 - VIB 1 [loeschen]
    SR: Fischer Christian
 
 
 
     Fr,  04.09.2020 19:00 B - TSV Massing [loeschen]
    Trefpunkt 17:45
SR: Seidl Mane
Trikots: Englmeier
 
 
 
     Fr,  04.09.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.09.2020 12:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.09.2020 14:00 D1 - TV Geisenh.1 [loeschen]
    SR: Fredlmeier Simon
 
 
 
     Sa,  05.09.2020 15:00 SG2 - SV Weidenbach 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.09.2020 15:00 TSG SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  06.09.2020 09:00 - 18:00 Society [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.09.2020 10:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.09.2020 10:00 Testspiel Damen : BoBo/Kirchberg [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.09.2020 13:00 Testspiel SG 3 in Oberbergk. [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.09.2020 15.00 Testspiel SG 1 in Oberbergk. [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.09.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.09.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.09.2020 19:00 Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  08.09.2020 19:30 - 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020 18:00-20:00 Bauer Hannes [loeschen]
    Bauer Hannes
 
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020 19:00 B-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020 19:30 TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020 Training Herren 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  10.09.2020 18:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  11.09.2020 17:30 D1 - TV Geisenhausen [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  11.09.2020 17:30 Neumarkt : E 1&2 [loeschen]
    Treff: 16:30 Uhr in Binabiburg
 
 
 
     Fr,  11.09.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.09.2020 11:00 Uhr Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.09.2020 12:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.09.2020 15:30 SSV Wurmannsquick - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.09.2020 17:30 Moosen - B [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt: 16:00 Uhr
Fahrer: Aigner, Zens, Werthan
Trikots: Zens
 
 
 
     So,  13.09.2020 10:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  13.09.2020 10:00 - 15:00 Society [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  13.09.2020 13:00 Testspiel SG 3 in Kirchberg [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  13.09.2020 15:00 Testspiel SG 1 in Kirchberg [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.09.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.09.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.09.2020 19:00 Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.09.2020 Arbeitsgruppe Dorfladen 17:00 bis 22:00 Uhr [loeschen]
    Buchung Vereinsheim
 
 
 
     Di,  15.09.2020 19:00 B - Altenkirchen [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt: 17:45 Uhr
Trikots: Eichner
SR: Seidl Mane
 
 
 
     Di,  15.09.2020 19:30 - 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.09.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.09.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.09.2020 19:30 TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  16.09.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  17.09.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  17.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  17.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  18.09.2020 08:00 Schnuppertag GS Aich abgesagt [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  18.09.2020 16:00 Kabarett Kloster, Spielbetrieb n.. möglich [loeschen]
    Freitag, 18. September 2020 – Tom &
Basti: „ausg`schmatzt“

Einlass: 19:00 Uhr | Beginn: 20:00 Uhr
VVK: 19,80€ | AK: 22€
Veranstalter: Konzertagentur Hirschl
 
 
 
     Fr,  18.09.2020 17:30 D - Hauptplatz - internes Vorbereitungsspiel [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  18.09.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.09.2020 10:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.09.2020 12:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.09.2020 16:00 - 20:00 SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  19.09.2020 16:00 TV Geisenhausen - B [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt: 14:30 Uhr
Dresssen: Forsteneicher
Fahrer: Englmeier, Ossner, Samberger
 
 
 
     So,  20.09.2020 10:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.09.2020 14:00 - SG2 - Buch2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.09.2020 16:00 - SG1 - Wurmannsquick1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020 18:00 E1 - TSV Kirchberg [loeschen]
    Treff: 17:15 Binabiburg
SR: Groetzinger Thomas
 
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020 18:00 TSV Haarbach - E2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020 19:00 Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  22.09.2020 17:30 F - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  22.09.2020 19:30 - 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  22.09.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.09.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.09.2020 18:00 TSV Rapid Vilsheim - F [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.09.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.09.2020 19:30 TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  24.09.2020 18:00 FC BOBO 2 - D6 [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  24.09.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  25.09.2020 16:30 E2 - SV Aham2 [loeschen]
    SR: Hasak Tim
 
 
 
     Fr,  25.09.2020 18:00 Frontenhausen - D9 [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  25.09.2020 18:00 TSV Vilsbiburg I - F [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  25.09.2020 19:00 B - TSV Vilslern [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt 17:45
Dressen: Aigner
Kiosk: Werthan
 
 
 
     Sa,  26.09.2020 09:00 - 18:00 Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  26.09.2020 10:00 ETSV 09 Landshut - D6 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.09.2020 12:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.09.2020 14:00 - SG3 - Landshut Berg2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.09.2020 15:45 A- (SG) SV Ascha [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.09.2020 17:00 Damen : SV Polling-Mühldorf 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.09.2020 09:00 - 18:00 Society [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.09.2020 10:00 - 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.09.2020 14:00 - SG2 - Landshut Berg 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.09.2020 16:00 - SG1 - Stubenberg [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.09.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.09.2020 18:00 Rapid Vilsheim - E1 [loeschen]
    Treff: 17:00 Binabiburg
 
 
 
     Mo,  28.09.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.09.2020 19:00 Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  29.09.2020 17:30 F - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  29.09.2020 18:00 FC Eberspoint - E2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  29.09.2020 19:30 - 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.09.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.09.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.09.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.09.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.09.2020 19:30 TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  30.09.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
Oktober   2020
 
     Do,  01.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  02.10.2020 16:30 E2 - TSV Vilsbiburg2 [loeschen]
    SR: Hellfeuer Christian
 
 
 
     Fr,  02.10.2020 17:30 E1 - TV Geisenhausen [loeschen]
    Treff: 16:45 Binabiburg
SR: Herrnreiter Philipp
 
 
 
     Fr,  02.10.2020 19:00 TSV Vilsheim - B [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt 17:00
Dressen: Pantel
Fahrer: Gruber, Kerschreiter, Pantel
 
 
 
     Fr,  02.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.10.2020 11:00 Damen-SV Reut [loeschen]
    SR: Moser Helmut
 
 
 
     Sa,  03.10.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.10.2020 14:00 - SG3 - Neufraunhofen3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.10.2020 14:00 D9 - Landau/Isar [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.10.2020 15:30 (SG) SV Schönau - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.10.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  04.10.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.10.2020 14:00 SG2 - Neufraunhofen2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.10.2020 16:00 - SG1 - Gangkofen1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  05.10.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  05.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  05.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  05.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  05.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  06.10.2020 17:00 D6 - TSV Tiefenbach II [loeschen]
    SR: Hicker Johann
 
 
 
     Di,  06.10.2020 17:00 DJK SV Adlkofen - E1 [loeschen]
    Treff: 16:00 Binabiburg
 
 
 
     Di,  06.10.2020 18:00 FC Eberspoint - F [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  06.10.2020 19:30 bis 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.10.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.10.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  07.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  08.10.2020 17:00 F - TSV Haarbach [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  08.10.2020 18:00 TSV Kirchberg - E2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  08.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  09.10.2020 17:30 D6 - TSV Gangkofen II [loeschen]
    SR: Kaußner Tobias
 
 
 
     Fr,  09.10.2020 17:30 Mamming - D9 [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  09.10.2020 19:00 B - SV Kumhausen [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt 17:45
Dressen: Kerschreiter
Kiosk: Gruber
 
 
 
     Fr,  09.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.10.2020 09:00h - 18:00h Society [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.10.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.10.2020 15:30 A- (SG) TSV Landshut Auloh [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.10.2020 17:00 Damen : SC Gollerbach [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.10.2020 09:00h - 18:00h Society [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.10.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.10.2020 13:00 - SG3 - Marklkofen2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.10.2020 15:00 - SG1 - Kirchdorf1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.10.2020 15:00 - SG2 - Marklkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  12.10.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  12.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  12.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  12.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  12.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  13.10.2020 17:30 F - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  13.10.2020 19:30 bis 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.10.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.10.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  14.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  15.10.2020 17:00 F - DJK-SV Adlkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  15.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  16.10.2020 18:00 D6 - TSV Frontenhausen II [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  16.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020 10:00 TSV Velden - E2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020 11:00 Damen - FC Amsham [loeschen]
    SR: Scheidhammer Daniel
 
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020 14:00 (SG) TSV Abensberg - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020 14:00 D9 - Aufhausen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020 9:30 SV Kumhausen - E1 [loeschen]
    Treff: 8:15 Binabiburg
 
 
 
     So,  18.10.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.10.2020 11:00 FC Aham - B [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt: 09:15
Dressen: Nadler
Fahrer: Kerscher, Nadler, Geigenberger
 
 
 
     So,  18.10.2020 13:00 - SG3 - Haarbach2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.10.2020 15:00 - SG1 - Schierling1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.10.2020 15:00 - SG2 - Haarbach [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.10.2020 17:30 E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  20.10.2020 17:30 F - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  20.10.2020 19:30 bis 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.10.2020 17:30. E Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.10.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  21.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  22.10.2020 17:00 F - TSV Kirchberg [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  22.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  23.10.2020 16:30 E2 - FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen [loeschen]
    SR: Koeck Maximilian
 
 
 
     Fr,  23.10.2020 17:30 E1 - FC Aham [loeschen]
    Treff: 16:45 Binabiburg
SR: Muehlbauer Andreas
 
 
 
     Fr,  23.10.2020 19:00 B - JFG Oberes Rottal I [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt: 09:15
Dressen: Kerscher
Kiosk: Geigenberger
 
 
 
     Fr,  23.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020 11:00 Damen - FC Geratskirchen 3 [loeschen]
    SR: Schmidt Vitus
 
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020 14:00 Gaeuboden-Sued - D9 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020 15:00 - SG1 - Neustadt [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020 15:30 A - TUS 1860 Pfarrkirchen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  25.10.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  25.10.2020 14:30 - SG2 - Teisbach2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  27.10.2020 19:30 bis 22:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  27.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.10.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.10.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.10.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.10.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Do,  29.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  29.10.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  30.10.2020 17:00 Dornach - D9 [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  30.10.2020 19:00 B - TSV La-Auloh [loeschen]
    Treffpunkt: 17:45 Uhr
Dressen: Samberger
Kiosk: Englmeier
 
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020 09:30 - SG3 - Neufraunhofen3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020 11:30 - SG2 - Neufraunhofen2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020 14:30 - SG1 - Gangkofen1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020 16:00 Damen - SG SV Tettenweis 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020 16:45 (SG) SV Motzing - A [loeschen]
 
 
November   2020
 
     So,  01.11.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.11.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.11.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.11.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.11.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.11.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.11.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.11.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  04.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.11.2020 09:00h - 18:00h Society [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.11.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.11.2020 14:00 D9 - Dingolfing [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.11.2020 14:30 A - FC Dingolfing [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.11.2020 17:00 Damen : SG Taubenbach/Wurmansquick [loeschen]
    SR: Scheidhammer Michael
 
 
 
     So,  08.11.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.11.2020 12:30 - SG2 - Buch2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.11.2020 14:30 - SG1 - Wurmannsquick1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.11.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.11.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.11.2020 19:00 A - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.11.2020 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.11.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  11.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.11.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.11.2020 15:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  14.11.2020 15:45 TV Schierling - A [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.11.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.11.2020 12:30 - SG3 - Landshut Berg2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.11.2020 14:30 - SG1 - Stubenberg [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.11.2020 14:30 - SG2 - Landshut Berg1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.11.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  18.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.11.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.11.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  22.11.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.11.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Mi,  25.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.11.2020 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.11.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.11.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  29.11.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
Dezember   2020
 
     Mi,  02.12.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  05.12.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.12.2020 15:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  06.12.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.12.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  12.12.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.12.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  13.12.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.12.2020 19:30h TSG Society [loeschen]
    Tanzsporttraining
 
 
 
     Sa,  19.12.2020 12:00 bsi 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.12.2020 16:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
    Tamzsporttraining
 
 
 
     So,  20.12.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.12.2020 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.12.2020 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.12.2020 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
Januar   2021
 
     Sa,  02.01.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  03.01.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  09.01.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  10.01.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  16.01.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  17.01.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  23.01.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  24.01.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  30.01.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  31.01.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
Februar   2021
 
     Sa,  06.02.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  06.02.2021 Faschingsball der SG [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  07.02.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  13.02.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  14.02.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  14.02.2021 14:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SV-DJK Wittibreut [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  20.02.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  20.02.2021 14:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. TSV 1983 Bogen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  21.02.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  27.02.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  27.02.2021 14:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SV Kirchanschöring [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  27.02.2021 18:00 FC Bobo gg. SC Moosen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  28.02.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
Maerz   2021
 
     Sa,  06.03.2021 12:00 FC Bobo gg. TSV Dietfurt [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  06.03.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  06.03.2021 14:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SV Reichertsheim [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  07.03.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  13.03.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  13.03.2021 14:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. FC Salzweg [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  13.03.2021 16:00 Bobo gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  14.03.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  20.03.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  21.03.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  27.03.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  28.03.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
April   2021
 
     Sa,  03.04.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.04.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.04.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.04.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.04.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.04.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.04.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  25.04.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
Mai   2021
 
     Sa,  01.05.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  02.05.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  08.05.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  09.05.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.05.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  16.05.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  22.05.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  23.05.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.05.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  30.05.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
Juni   2021
 
     Sa,  05.06.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.06.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.06.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  13.06.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.06.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.06.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.06.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.06.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
Juli   2021
 
     Sa,  03.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  25.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
August   2021
 
     So,  01.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
September   2021
 
     Sa,  04.09.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  05.09.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds [loeschen]