Kalender SG Termine Druckansicht
 Binabiburg  Johannesbrunn  Auswaerts  Halle  Sonstiges 
 
 
Juli   2019
 
     Mo,  01.07.2019 17:30 C Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  01.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  03.07.2019 17:30 C Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  03.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  03.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  03.07.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  04.07.2019 19:00 Trainersitzung Vereinsheim Binabiburg [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  05.07.2019 19.00 Uhr Gerzen - DJK AH [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  05.07.2019 ??? Turnier BoBo [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  06.07.2019 15:00 SG2 - Moosthenning 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  06.07.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  06.07.2019 DJK Sommerfest mit Steckerlfische [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  07.07.2019 ??? Turnier BoBo [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  08.07.2019 08,00 Schnuppertraining GS Gerzen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  08.07.2019 17:30 C Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  08.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  10.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  10.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  10.07.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  12.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  12.07.2019 Abgesagt!! 19.00 DJK AH - Geisenhausen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  13.07.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  14.07.2019 16:00 Geisenhausen 2 - SG2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  14.07.2019 18:00 Geisenhausen 1 - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  15.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  16.07.2019 08:00 Schnuppertraining GS Aich [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  17.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  17.07.2019 19:00 Gruppentagung A- Junioren BOL... [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  17.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  17.07.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  19.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  20.07.2019 15:00 Heldenstein 2 - SG 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  20.07.2019 17:00 Heldenstein 1 - SG 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  20.07.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  21.07.2019 15:00 Eintracht Landshut - SG1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  22.07.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  24.07.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  24.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  24.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  24.07.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  26.07.2019 16:00 - 18:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  26.07.2019 18:30 FC Dingolfing - A... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  26.07.2019 19:00 Gruppentagung Großfeld B- D Jugend... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  26.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  26.07.2019 Abgesagt!!!19.00 Uhr DJK AH - Neufraunhofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  27.07.2019 10:00 - 12:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  27.07.2019 16:00 - 18:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  27.07.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  28.07.2019 10:00 - 12:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  28.07.2019 12:00 SSV Weng 3 - SG 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  28.07.2019 14:00 SSV Weng 2 - SG 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  28.07.2019 16:00 SG1 - Buch am Erlbach [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  28.07.2019 TSG Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  29.07.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  29.07.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  30.07.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  31.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  31.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  31.07.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
August   2019
 
     Do,  01.08.2019 18:30 Kleinfeldtagung Zollhaus Landshut [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  01.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  01.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  02.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.08.2019 11:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.08.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  03.08.2019 18:45 FC BoBo - A (in Bodenkirchen) [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.08.2019 11:00 Moosen - B ausgefallen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.08.2019 13:00 Loiching 2 - SG 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.08.2019 15:00 Loiching - SG 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  04.08.2019 15:00 SG Großmuß/Hausen - SG1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  05.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  05.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  06.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.08.2019 19:00 Gruppentagung Freizeitliga... [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  07.08.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  08.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  08.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  09.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.08.2019 09:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.08.2019 10:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.08.2019 14:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  10.08.2019 17:00 Damen : Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.08.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Neufraunhofen 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.08.2019 14:00 SG 2 - Neufraunhofen 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.08.2019 16:00 SG 1 - SC Kirchdorf [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  11.08.2019 TSG Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  12.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  12.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.08.2019 18:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.08.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.08.2019 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  14.08.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  16.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  16.08.2019 19:00 Vilslern- SG Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.08.2019 17:00 TSV Neumarkt - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  17.08.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.08.2019 11:00 B - Ergolding [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.08.2019 16:00 TV Schierling - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  18.08.2019 17:00 Vilsbiburg 2 - SG 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.08.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  19.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  20.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  20.08.2019 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  20.08.2019 F Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.08.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.08.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  21.08.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  22.08.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  22.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  22.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  22.08.2019 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 10:00 SpVgg LA - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 11:00 Uhr Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Marklkofen 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 14:00 SG 2 - Marklkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 15:30 FC Hohenthann - A... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 16:00 SG 1 - TSV Neustadt/Do [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 Sommerfest SV Johannesbrunn... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  25.08.2019 14:00 Baierbach - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.08.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.08.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  26.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  27.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  27.08.2019 F Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.08.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.08.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.08.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  28.08.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  29.08.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  29.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  29.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  30.08.2019 17:30 D - LA-Berg... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  30.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.08.2019 10:30 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  31.08.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
September   2019
 
     So,  01.09.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Haarbach 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.09.2019 14:00 SG 2 - Haarbach [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.09.2019 15:00 FC Leibersd. - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  03.09.2019 15:00 SSV Eggenfelden - A... [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  03.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  03.09.2019 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.09.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.09.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.09.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.09.2019 18:00 Altenkirchen - B abges. [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.09.2019 18:30 Neumarkt-C... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.09.2019 17:30 TSV Neumarkt - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.09.2019 17:00 FC Ergolding - A... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.09.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.09.2019 13:00 Teisbach 2 - SG 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.09.2019 16:00 SG 1 - SV Ettenkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.09.2019 17:45 TSV Kösslarn - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  10.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  10.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.09.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.09.2019 19:00 SG2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.09.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  12.09.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  12.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  12.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.09.2019 17:00 Teisbach ll - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.09.2019 17:00 TSV Kirchberg : E2... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.09.2019 19.00 AH - Neumarkt St-Veit [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.09.2019 19:00 SG2/ SG3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.09.2019 11:00 Damen - SG Polling/Mühldorf... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.09.2019 11:00 FC Eberspoint- C [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.09.2019 15:45 A - TSV Waldkirchen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.09.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.09.2019 10:30 B - Wurmannsquick [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.09.2019 13:00 SG 3 - Malgersdorf/Ruhstorf 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.09.2019 15:00 SG 2 - Steinberg [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.09.2019 17:00 SSV Pfeffenh. - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.09.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  17.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  17.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  17.09.2019 19:00 Vorstands- u. Ausschußsitzung der DJK [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 18:00 TSV Velden II - E2... [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 19:00 Schönau - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.09.2019 17:00 Uhr F - TSV Altfraunhofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.09.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.09.2019 17:00 TSV Haarbach - E1... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.09.2019 17:30 D - SV Frauenbiburg... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.09.2019 18.30 Altfraunhofen -AH [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.09.2019 19:00 SV Reut - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.09.2019 14:15 TSV Gangkofen-C [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.09.2019 15:45 SV Ascha - A... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.09.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.09.2019 17:00 Moosthenning - B [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.09.2019 TSG Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  23.09.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  23.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  23.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  23.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  24.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  24.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.09.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.09.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  26.09.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  26.09.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  26.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.09.2019 17:00 Uhr E2 - FC BoBo II... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.09.2019 17:30 D - TSV Kirchberg... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.09.2019 18:00 E1-TSV Landshut-Auloh II... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.09.2019 18:30 TSV Vilsbiburg 2-C [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.09.2019 11:00 Damen - SC Gollerbach... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.09.2019 15:45 A - SV Motzing... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.09.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.09.2019 10:30 B - Dingolfing [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.09.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Kirchberg III [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.09.2019 14:00 SG 2 - Velden 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.09.2019 15:00 SV Sallach - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.09.2019 TSG Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  30.09.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  30.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  30.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  30.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
Oktober   2019
 
     Di,  01.10.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  01.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  01.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.10.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.10.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.10.2019 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  02.10.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  03.10.2019 13:00 SV Hutthurm - A... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  03.10.2019 16:00 SG 1 - FC BoBo 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  04.10.2019 16:30 SV Kumhausen - F [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  04.10.2019 17:00 E2 - TSV Vilsbiburg III... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  04.10.2019 17:00 Frontenhausen ll - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  04.10.2019 19.00 AH - Haarbach [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  04.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.10.2019 11:00 FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen - E1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.10.2019 13:15 FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen - C [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.10.2019 15:45 A - DJK Dorfbach... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.10.2019 16:00 FC Amsham - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  05.10.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.10.2019 13:00 Frontenhausen 2 - SG 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.10.2019 15:00 Frontenhausen - SG 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  06.10.2019 15:00 SV Niederleierndorf - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.10.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  07.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  08.10.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  08.10.2019 19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  08.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.10.2019 17:30 Aufbau zum Wattturnier/Weinfest [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.10.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.10.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  09.10.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  10.10.2019 17:00 Uhr F - TV Geisenhausen [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  10.10.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  10.10.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Gerzen II - E2... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  10.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  10.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  10.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  11.10.2019 17:30 D - Dingolfing lll... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  11.10.2019 18:00 TSV Velden - E1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  11.10.2019 19:00 Vilsbiburg - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  11.10.2019 20:00 DJK Wattturnier [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Gerzen/ Aham [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 13:00 DJK SV Geratskirchen II - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 13:15 TSV Gerzen-C [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 14:00 SG 2 - Gerzen/Aham [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 16:00 SG 1 - FC Walkertsh. [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 17:30 Kinsachkickers - A abgesagt... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 19:30 DJK Weinfest [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.10.2019 17:30 Abbau Weinfest [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.10.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.10.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  14.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  15.10.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  15.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.10.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.10.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.10.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  16.10.2019 19:30 Hallentagung in Leibersdorf... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  17.10.2019 17:00 Uhr TSV Kirchberg - F [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  17.10.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  17.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  17.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  18.10.2019 17:00 E2 - FC Egglkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  18.10.2019 17:00 TSV Vilsbiburg lll - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  18.10.2019 18:00 E1 - FC Eberspoint... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  18.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.10.2019 10:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.10.2019 11:00 Damen - SG Tettenweis... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.10.2019 13:15 C - TSV Vilslern [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  19.10.2019 15:30 A - Ruhmannsfelden... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.10.2019 10:30 B - BoBo [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.10.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Loiching 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.10.2019 14:00 SG 2 - Loiching [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  20.10.2019 16:00 SG 1 - FC Eintracht LA [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  21.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  22.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.10.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  23.10.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  24.10.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  24.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  24.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  25.10.2019 17:30 D - Landshut-Berg lV... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  25.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.10.2019 13:15 TSV Frontenhausen 2-C [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.10.2019 15:30 A - Pfarrkirchen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.10.2019 17:15 Taubenb./Wurmannsqu. - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  26.10.2019 ab 10:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.10.2019 10:00 AH - Frühschoppen im Sportheim Johannesbrunn... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.10.2019 10h bis 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.10.2019 13:00 Neufraunhofen 3 - SG 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.10.2019 15:00 Neufraunhofen 2 - SG 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.10.2019 15:00 SC Buch - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  27.10.2019 16:00 Eggenfelden - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  28.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  29.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  29.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.10.2019 17:30 D Training entfällt [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.10.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  30.10.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  31.10.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  31.10.2019 18:00 FC BoBo - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  31.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  31.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
November   2019
 
     Sa,  02.11.2019 11:00 Damen -TSV Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  02.11.2019 14:15 SC Landshut-Berg 3-C [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  02.11.2019 15:00 Passau - A... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  03.11.2019 10:30 B - Simbach [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  03.11.2019 12:00 SG 2 - Vilsbiburg 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  03.11.2019 14:00 SG 1 - SG Großmuß [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  03.11.2019 17h bis 20h Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  04.11.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  05.11.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  05.11.2019 19:30 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  06.11.2019 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  06.11.2019 17:30 D und C Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  06.11.2019 17:30 Uhr E1 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  06.11.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  07.11.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  07.11.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  08.11.2019 17:30 D - Geisenhausen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  09.11.2019 13:00 C - JFG Oberes Rottal 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  09.11.2019 15:00 A - TV Schierling... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  09.11.2019 Von 10:00h bis 22:00h Society... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  10.11.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Bobo 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  10.11.2019 14:00 SG 2 - Bobo 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  10.11.2019 16:00 Teisbach - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  11.11.2019 19:30 Trainerversammlung SG [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  12.11.2019 17:00-18:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  12.11.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  12.11.2019 19:30 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  13.11.2019 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  13.11.2019 17:30 Uhr E1 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  13.11.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  14.11.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  14.11.2019 17:30 C-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  14.11.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  15.11.2019 15:45 Halle Geisenhausen - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  16.11.2019 13:00 C - FC Eberspoint 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  16.11.2019 15:00 A - FC Ergolding... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  16.11.2019 16:00 E1 Hallenkreis Ergolding... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  16.11.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  17.11.2019 10:30 B - Schönau [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  18.11.2019 16:30 Uhr E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  19.11.2019 17:00-18:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  19.11.2019 19:00 B- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  19.11.2019 19:30 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  20.11.2019 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  20.11.2019 17:30 Uhr E1 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  20.11.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  21.11.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  21.11.2019 18:00 B- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  22.11.2019 14:00 Kindergeburtstag [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  22.11.2019 16:15- 17:45 Uhr C-Jugend Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  22.11.2019 17:45 A- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  23.11.2019 13:00 Aufbau Glühweinstand [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  24.11.2019 11:00 Landau - B [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  24.11.2019 12:30 D HKM in Ergolding [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  24.11.2019 15h bis 20h Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  25.11.2019 16:30 Uhr E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  26.11.2019 17:00-18:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  26.11.2019 19:30 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  27.11.2019 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  27.11.2019 17:30 Uhr E1 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  27.11.2019 19:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  28.11.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  28.11.2019 18:00 B- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  29.11.2019 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  29.11.2019 17:45 A- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  29.11.2019 19:00 DJK Glühweinstand entfällt... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  29.11.2019 19:30 Senioren Weihnachtsfeier Spirklhof [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  30.11.2019 17:00h Society Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
Dezember   2019
 
     So,  01.12.2019 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.12.2019 16:45 A- Hallenkreis in Vilsbiburg [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.12.2019 16:30 Uhr E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.12.2019 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  03.12.2019 17:00-18:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  03.12.2019 19:30 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.12.2019 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.12.2019 17:30 Uhr E1 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.12.2019 20h bis 23h Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.12.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.12.2019 18:00 B- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.12.2019 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.12.2019 17:45 A- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.12.2019 19:00 DJK Glühweinstand... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.12.2019 10h bis 00h Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.12.2019 12:30 B- Hallenkreis in Mallerdorf [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.12.2019 14:00 D-Turnier in Neumarkt [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.12.2019 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.12.2019 16:30 Uhr E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.12.2019 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  10.12.2019 17:00-18:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  10.12.2019 19:30 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.12.2019 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.12.2019 17:30 Uhr E1 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.12.2019 20h bis 23h Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  12.12.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  12.12.2019 18:00 B- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.12.2019 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.12.2019 17:45 A- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.12.2019 19:00 DJK Glühweinstand... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.12.2019 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.12.2019 14:00 Nikolausfeier D-Jugend (Köck) [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.12.2019 15:00-17:00 Uhr Tunier E - Jugend [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.12.2019 17h bis 20h Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.12.2019 19:00 Weihnachtsfeier A- B- Mädchen (Vereinsheim) [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.12.2019 11:30 D HKM in Langquaid [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.12.2019 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.12.2019 16:30 Uhr E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.12.2019 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  17.12.2019 17:00-18:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  17.12.2019 19:30 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.12.2019 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.12.2019 17:30 Uhr E1 Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.12.2019 20h bis 23h Society Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.12.2019 16:30 Uhr F- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.12.2019 18:00 B- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.12.2019 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.12.2019 17:45 A- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.12.2019 19:00 DJK Glühweinstand... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.12.2019 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.12.2019 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.12.2019 17:45 A- Halenntraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  23.12.2019 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.12.2019 17:45 A- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.12.2019 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.12.2019 10:30 B- Hallenkreis Endrunde in Rottenburg [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.12.2019 15:45 A- Hallenkreis Endrunde in Rottenburg [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.12.2019 19:30 Christbaumversteigerung SV Johannesbrunn [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.12.2019 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  30.12.2019 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
Januar   2020
 
     Fr,  03.01.2020 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  04.01.2020 12:00 SG 1/2/3 Ostermaier Cup... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  04.01.2020 19:30 Christbaumversteigerung DJK Binabiburg [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  05.01.2020 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  06.01.2020 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  07.01.2020 17:00-18:30 D-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  08.01.2020 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  08.01.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  10.01.2020 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  10.01.2020 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  12.01.2020 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  13.01.2020 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  14.01.2020 17:00-18:30 D-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  15.01.2020 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  15.01.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  17.01.2020 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  17.01.2020 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  18.01.2020 10:00 AH- Ausflug [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  19.01.2020 09:00 D-Turnier in Neumarkt [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  19.01.2020 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  20.01.2020 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  21.01.2020 17:00-18:30 D-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  22.01.2020 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  22.01.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  24.01.2020 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  24.01.2020 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  25.01.2020 19:00 AH- Futsal Turnier in Münchnerau [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  25.01.2020 20:00 Jahreshaupversammlung DJK Binabiburg... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  26.01.2020 16:00 - 18:00 Volleyball SG1/SG2/SG3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  27.01.2020 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  28.01.2020 17:00-18:30 D-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.01.2020 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.01.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  31.01.2020 16:15 C- Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  31.01.2020 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
Februar   2020
 
     Sa,  01.02.2020 16:15 D-Turnier in Reisbach [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  03.02.2020 18:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  04.02.2020 17:00-18:30 D-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  05.02.2020 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  05.02.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  07.02.2020 19:15 SG 1/2/3 Hallentraining [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  08.02.2020 15:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. FC Töging [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  10.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  11.02.2020 17:00-18:30 D-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  11.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  12.02.2020 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  12.02.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  12.02.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  13.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  14.02.2020 18.00 TSV Buchbach Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  14.02.2020 19:45 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.02.2020 11.00 TSV Buchbach gg. Hankofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.02.2020 13:00 A - FC BoBo... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.02.2020 14:30 D-Turnier in VIB [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.02.2020 15:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SC Falkenberg [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.02.2020 17:00 DJK Altenkirchen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  15.02.2020 19:00 SV Wendelskirchen gg. TSV Haarbach [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  16.02.2020 11:00 B - Spiel... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  16.02.2020 13:00 Testspiel SG 2/3 - Wurmansq. [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  16.02.2020 15:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Wurmansq. [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  16.02.2020 17.00 FC DJK Simbach gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  17.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  17.02.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  18.02.2020 17:00-18:30 D-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  18.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.02.2020 16:30 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.02.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.02.2020 20.45 TSV Ast gg. SV Neufraunhofen 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  19.02.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  20.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  21.02.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  22.02.2020 11. 00 FC DJK Simbach [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  22.02.2020 15.00 Loiching gg. Altheim [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  22.02.2020 17:00 SV Wendelskirchen gg. TSV Frontenhausen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  22.02.2020 19:00 DJK Altenkirchen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  23.02.2020 13.00 SSV Eggenfelden 2 gg. TSV Baierbach [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  23.02.2020 15:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SV Schöfweg [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  23.02.2020 17:00 SG 1 - TSV Kirchberg [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  23.02.2020 19:00 DJK Altenkirchen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  25.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.02.2020 17:30 Bobo gg. TSV Gangkofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.02.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.02.2020 19:30 SSV Eggenfelden gg. TSV Kastl [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  26.02.2020 20:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  27.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  27.02.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  28.02.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.02.2020 09.00 SSV Eggenfelden2 gg. FC Roßbach [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.02.2020 13:00 A - SSV Eggenfelden... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.02.2020 15:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SV Erlbach [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.02.2020 17:00 SV Wendelskirchen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  29.02.2020 19:00 SV Wendelskirchen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
Maerz   2020
 
     So,  01.03.2020 09:00 Bobo gg. SV Wurmannsquick [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.03.2020 11:00 B - SC Moosen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.03.2020 13:00 SG 2 - SV Oberbergk. 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.03.2020 15:00 SG 1 - SV Oberbergk. 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.03.2020 17:00 SG 3 - Neumarkt 3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  01.03.2020 19:00 DJK Altenkirchen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.03.2020 17:30 D Training (Start) [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  02.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  03.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  04.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  05.03.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.03.2020 17:30 D - TSV Neumarkt... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  06.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.03.2020 11:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.03.2020 15:00 TSV Kirchner 2 gg. SC Aufhausen2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.03.2020 17:00 TSV Kirchberg gg. SC Aufhausen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  07.03.2020 19:00 A - FC Teisbach... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.03.2020 10:00 B- Spiel... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.03.2020 12:00 TSV Frontenhausen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.03.2020 14:00 Testspiel SG 3 - Weng [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.03.2020 16:00 Testspiel SG 2 - Weng [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  08.03.2020 18:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Weng [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  09.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  10.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  11.03.2020 20.45 SV Neufraunhofen [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  12.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  12.03.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.03.2020 17:30 D - SG Gerzen... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  13.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.03.2020 11:00 Uhr Damen: Vilslern 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.03.2020 14:00 SG 1 - Pfarrkirchen [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.03.2020 16:00 A- TSV Neumarkt... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.03.2020 18.00 DJK TSV Ast 1 gg. Gerzen 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  14.03.2020 20.00 Ast gg. Gerzen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.03.2020 10:00 B- TSV Frontenhausen... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.03.2020 12:00 TSV Frontenhausen gg. [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.03.2020 14:00 Testspiel SG 2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.03.2020 16:00 BoBo 2 gg. FC Dornach 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  15.03.2020 18:00 BoBo gg. Dornach [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  16.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  17.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  18.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  19.03.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.03.2020 17:30 D - TSV Kronwinkl... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.03.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  20.03.2020 19:15 SSV Wurmannsquick- B [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.03.2020 11:00 Uhr Damen - Bobo/Kirchberg [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  21.03.2020 17:00 Waldkirchen - A [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.03.2020 13:00 Testspiel SG 3 - SG Mertsee 2 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.03.2020 15:00 SC Kirchd. - SG 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  22.03.2020 15:00 Testspiel SG2 - SG Mertsee 1 [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  23.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  23.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  24.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  25.03.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  26.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  26.03.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.03.2020 17:30 D - Teisbach II... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  27.03.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.03.2020 15:30 A- SV Ascha [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  28.03.2020 18:00 TSV Gangkofen - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  29.03.2020 10:30 B - VfR Moosthenning [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  30.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  30.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  31.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
April   2020
 
     Mi,  01.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  01.04.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  02.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  02.04.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  03.04.2020 17:30 SV Frauenbiburg - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  03.04.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  04.04.2020 11:00 SG Damen-TSV Kösslarn... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  04.04.2020 15:45 SG Motzing - A [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  05.04.2020 11:30 FC Dingolfing II - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  06.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  06.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  07.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  08.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  08.04.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  09.04.2020 18:00 TSV Kirchberg - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  09.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  09.04.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  10.04.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  11.04.2020 14:00 A- SV Hutthurm [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  13.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  14.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  15.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  15.04.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  16.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  16.04.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  17.04.2020 17:30 D - Frontenhausen II... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  17.04.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  18.04.2020 15:45 SG Dorfbach - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  18.04.2020 17:00 SG Polling/Mühldorf - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  19.04.2020 10:30 B - FSV Landau/Isar [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  20.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  20.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  21.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  22.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  22.04.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  23.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  23.04.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  24.04.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  25.04.2020 15:45 A - JFG Kinsachkickers [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  25.04.2020 18:00 Damen-SV Reut... [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  26.04.2020 11:00 Dingolfing III - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  27.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  27.04.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  27.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.04.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  29.04.2020 19:00 B - TSV Vilsbiburg [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  30.04.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
Mai   2020
 
     Fr,  01.05.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  02.05.2020 17:00 Ruhmannsfelden - A [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  02.05.2020 17:00 SC Gollerbach - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  03.05.2020 10:15 FC BoBo - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  04.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  04.05.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  05.05.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  06.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  06.05.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  07.05.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  07.05.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  08.05.2020 17:30 D - Vilsbiburg III... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  08.05.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  09.05.2020 11:00 Damen-FC Amsham... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  09.05.2020 17:00 Pfarrkirchen - A [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  10.05.2020 10:30 B - SSV Eggenfelden [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  11.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  11.05.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  12.05.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  13.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  13.05.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  14.05.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  14.05.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  15.05.2020 19:00 ASCK Simbach am Inn - B [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  15.05.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  16.05.2020 11:00 Damen-DJK Geratskirchen II... [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  16.05.2020 15:45 A - FC Passau [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  17.05.2020 10:00 Landshut-Berg IV - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  18.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  18.05.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Di,  19.05.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  20.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  20.05.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  21.05.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  22.05.2020 17:30 D - FC BoBo... [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  22.05.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  23.05.2020 13:00 Schierling - A [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  24.05.2020 10:30 B - FC Teisbach [loeschen]
 
 
     So,  24.05.2020 16:00 SG Tettenweis - Damen [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  25.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  25.05.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  27.05.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mi,  27.05.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  28.05.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Fr,  29.05.2020 16:30 Geisenhausen III - D [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  30.05.2020 17:00 Damen - SG Taubenb./Wurmannsquick... [loeschen]
 
 
Juni   2020
 
     Mo,  01.06.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  04.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  08.06.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  11.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  15.06.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  18.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  22.06.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Do,  25.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
     Mo,  29.06.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
Juli   2020
 
     Sa,  11.07.2020 DJK Sommerfest mit Steckerlfische [loeschen]
 
 
August   2020
 
September   2020
 
Oktober   2020
 
     Fr,  23.10.2020 20:00 Watturnier DJK Binabiburg [loeschen]
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020 19:30 DJK Weinfest [loeschen]