SG Termine
 Binabiburg  Johannesbrunn  Auswaerts  Halle  Gangkofen  Sonstiges 
 
Juli   2021
 
     Do,  01.07.2021 18:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Do,  01.07.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  01.07.2021 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Fr,  02.07.2021 16:00 -18:00 F- Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  02.07.2021 18:00 B-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  02.07.2021 18:15 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  03.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  03.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  04.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  04.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  05.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mo,  05.07.2021 20:30 Trainerversammlung Vereinsheim
 
 
     Di,  06.07.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  06.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Di,  06.07.2021 Bambinis Training 17:30 bis 18:30 Uhr
 
 
     Mi,  07.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  07.07.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  08.07.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Fr,  09.07.2021 16:00 -18:00 F- Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  09.07.2021 18:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Fr,  09.07.2021 20:00 Jahreshauptvers SG ( Wirtshaus zur Bina )
 
 
     Sa,  10.07.2021 10:00 - 16:00 Hundezüchterschau
 
 
     Sa,  10.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  10.07.2021 16:00 Reisbach - SG 2
 
 
     Sa,  10.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  11.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  11.07.2021 14:00 Testspiel SV Oberb.- SG 3
 
 
     So,  11.07.2021 16:00 Testspiel Oberbergk. - SG 1
 
 
     So,  11.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Di,  13.07.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  13.07.2021 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  13.07.2021 Bambinis Training 17:30 bis 18:30
 
 
     Mi,  14.07.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  15.07.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  15.07.2021 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Fr,  16.07.2021 16:00 -18:00 F- Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  16.07.2021 19:00 AH - Schönberg
 
 
     Fr,  16.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  17.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  17.07.2021 15:00 Testspiel Parrk. - SG1
 
 
     Sa,  17.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  18.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  18.07.2021 14:00 Testspiel Weidenb. - SG 3
 
 
     So,  18.07.2021 16:00 Testspiel Weidenb. - SG 2
 
 
     So,  18.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  19.07.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Di,  20.07.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Mi,  21.07.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  21.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  21.07.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  22.07.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  22.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Do,  22.07.2021 Gruppentagung Frauen
 
 
     Fr,  23.07.2021 16:00 -18:00 F- Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  23.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  24.07.2021 11:00 A2 - SV Malgersdorf
 
 
     Sa,  24.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  24.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  25.07.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  25.07.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Frauenb. - SG 2
 
 
     So,  25.07.2021 16:00 Punktspiel Aufhausen - SG 1
 
 
     So,  25.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  26.07.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  26.07.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  26.07.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Mo,  26.07.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Di,  27.07.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  27.07.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  27.07.2021 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Mi,  28.07.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  28.07.2021 18:30 Punktspiel SG 1 - Dornach
 
 
     Mi,  28.07.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  29.07.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  29.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  30.07.2021 16:00 -18:00 F- Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  30.07.2021 18:30 Uhr Training 2/3
 
 
     Fr,  30.07.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1
 
 
     Sa,  31.07.2021 11:00 Uhr Damen - TSV Kronwinkl FS
 
 
     Sa,  31.07.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  31.07.2021 15:30 JFG Ohetal Kickers - A
 
 
     Sa,  31.07.2021 16:00 SG Johanniskirchen - A2
 
 
     Sa,  31.07.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
August   2021
 
     So,  01.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  01.08.2021 12:00 Punktspiel SG 3 - Marklk.
 
 
     So,  01.08.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Marklk.
 
 
     So,  01.08.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Kirchberg - SG 1
 
 
     So,  01.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  02.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  02.08.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  02.08.2021 18:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Mo,  02.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Mo,  02.08.2021 Trainingscamp ( Sempt- Fußballschule )
 
 
     Di,  03.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  03.08.2021 Trainingscamp ( Sempt- Fußballschule )
 
 
     Mi,  04.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  04.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  04.08.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  04.08.2021 Trainingscamp ( Sempt- Fußballschule )
 
 
     Do,  05.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  05.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  06.08.2021 17.30 D9 - TSV Gangkofen
 
 
     Fr,  06.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  07.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  07.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  08.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  08.08.2021 13:00 Punktspiel Altenk. - SG 3
 
 
     So,  08.08.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Wurmansq.
 
 
     So,  08.08.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Altenk. - SG 2
 
 
     So,  08.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  09.08.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  09.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  09.08.2021 18:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Mo,  09.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  10.08.2021 19 Uhr Training 2/3
 
 
     Di,  10.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Mi,  11.08.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  11.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  11.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1
 
 
     Mi,  11.08.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  12.08.2021 19 Uhr Training 2/3
 
 
     Do,  12.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  12.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  13.08.2021 19:00 Punktspiel Gangk. - SG 1
 
 
     Sa,  14.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  14.08.2021 16:00 A2 - SG Mertsee
 
 
     Sa,  14.08.2021 16:00 SC Moosen/Taufkirchen - A !!!ABGESAGT!!!
 
 
     Sa,  14.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Sa,  14.08.2021 17:00 TSV Vilslern - Damen
 
 
     So,  15.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  15.08.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Vilsb.
 
 
     So,  15.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  16.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  16.08.2021 18:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Mo,  16.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  17.08.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  17.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  17.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Mi,  18.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  18.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  18.08.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  19.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  19.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  20.08.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  20.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  21.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  21.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  22.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  22.08.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Neufr.
 
 
     So,  22.08.2021 16:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Walburgsk.
 
 
     So,  22.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  23.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  23.08.2021 18:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Mo,  23.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Mo,  23.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Di,  24.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  24.08.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  24.08.2021 19:00 Punktspiel SG 3 - Neufr.
 
 
     Mi,  25.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  25.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  25.08.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  26.08.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Do,  26.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Fr,  27.08.2021 17:30 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  27.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  28.08.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  28.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Sa,  28.08.2021 ??:00 A2 - Wurmannsquick
 
 
     So,  29.08.2021 10:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  29.08.2021 11:00 C - SG Eberspoint
 
 
     So,  29.08.2021 12:00 Punktspiel Bobo - SG 3
 
 
     So,  29.08.2021 14:00 Punktspiel Bobo - SG 2
 
 
     So,  29.08.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Arnsdorf - SG 1
 
 
     So,  29.08.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  30.08.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  30.08.2021 18:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Mo,  30.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  31.08.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Di,  31.08.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  31.08.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
September   2021
 
     Mi,  01.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  01.09.2021 17:30 C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  01.09.2021 17:30 D9 - FC BOBO
 
 
     Mi,  01.09.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  01.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  01.09.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  02.09.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  02.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  03.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  03.09.2021 17:00 C - BoBo
 
 
     Fr,  03.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  04.09.2021 10:30 A - Training
 
 
     Sa,  04.09.2021 12:30 bis 15:30 Red Diamonds
 
 
     Sa,  04.09.2021 14:00 D9-TSV Velden
 
 
     Sa,  04.09.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  05.09.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  05.09.2021 12:00 Punktspiel SG 3 - Gerzen
 
 
     So,  05.09.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Gerzen
 
 
     So,  05.09.2021 16:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Schönau
 
 
     So,  05.09.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  06.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  06.09.2021 19:00 Laaber Kickers - A ( BMW Pokal )
 
 
     Di,  07.09.2021 19:00 A - Training abgesagt
 
 
     Di,  07.09.2021 19:00 A2 - TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
 
 
     Di,  07.09.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  07.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Mi,  08.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  08.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  08.09.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  08.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  08.09.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  09.09.2021 19:00 A - Training
 
 
     Do,  09.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  10.09.2021 18:00 FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen - D9
 
 
     Fr,  10.09.2021 18:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Fr,  10.09.2021 20:00 SVJ Generalversammlung
 
 
     Sa,  11.09.2021 12:30 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen - A
 
 
     Sa,  11.09.2021 13:00 A2 - (SG) FC Griesbach
 
 
     Sa,  11.09.2021 16:00 C - SG Altfraunhofen II
 
 
     Sa,  11.09.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  12.09.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  12.09.2021 13:00 Punktspiel Haarbach - SG 3
 
 
     So,  12.09.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Haarbach - SG 2
 
 
     So,  12.09.2021 16:00 Punktspiel Bobo - SG 1
 
 
     So,  12.09.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  13.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  13.09.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  14.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Di,  14.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  14.09.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  14.09.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  14.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Mi,  15.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  15.09.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  15.09.2021 19:00 A- Trainng
 
 
     Mi,  15.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  15.09.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  16.09.2021 17:30 TSV 08 Massing - D6
 
 
     Do,  16.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  17.09.2021 17:00 Adlkofen - F- Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  17.09.2021 17:30 D9 - TSV Vilsbiburg
 
 
     Fr,  17.09.2021 17:30 E - TSV Kirchberg
 
 
     Fr,  17.09.2021 18:30 (SG) TSV Vilsbiburg - A
 
 
     Fr,  17.09.2021 19.00 Taufkirchen/Vils - AH
 
 
     Fr,  17.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  18.09.2021 10:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Sa,  18.09.2021 14:00 SG Aham - C verlegt
 
 
     Sa,  18.09.2021 15:45 (SG) FC- DJK Simbach - A2
 
 
     So,  19.09.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  19.09.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Niederaichb.
 
 
     So,  19.09.2021 16:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Pilsting
 
 
     So,  19.09.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  20.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  20.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  20.09.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  20.09.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  21.09.2021 08:30 Schnuppertraining Kiga Binabiburg
 
 
     Di,  21.09.2021 17:30 - 18:30 Bambini Training
 
 
     Di,  21.09.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  21.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Di,  21.09.2021 19:00Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  22.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  22.09.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  22.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  22.09.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  23.09.2021 17:00 F- Jugend - Eberspoint
 
 
     Do,  23.09.2021 19:00 A- Trainng
 
 
     Do,  23.09.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Do,  23.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  24.09.2021 08:00 GS Aich Schnuppertraining
 
 
     Fr,  24.09.2021 16:15 D6 - SV Schönau II
 
 
     Fr,  24.09.2021 17:00 Vereinsheim SG Mädels
 
 
     Fr,  24.09.2021 19.00 AH - Zangberg
 
 
     Fr,  24.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  25.09.2021 11:30 TSV Rapid Vilsheim - E
 
 
     Sa,  25.09.2021 12:00 JFG Oberes Rottal - D9
 
 
     Sa,  25.09.2021 12:15 TV Geisenhausen II - C
 
 
     Sa,  25.09.2021 13:00 A2 - (SG) SV Höcking
 
 
     Sa,  25.09.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  26.09.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  26.09.2021 11:00 FC Dingolfing I - A
 
 
     So,  26.09.2021 13:00 Punktspiel Frontenh. - SG 3
 
 
     So,  26.09.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Frontenh. - SG 2
 
 
     So,  26.09.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Mittersk. - SG 1
 
 
     So,  26.09.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  27.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  27.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  27.09.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  28.09.2021 17:30 - 18:30 Bambini Training
 
 
     Di,  28.09.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  28.09.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Mi,  29.09.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  29.09.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  29.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  29.09.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  30.09.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Do,  30.09.2021 19:00 A- Trainng
 
 
     Do,  30.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
Oktober   2021
 
     Fr,  01.10.2021 13:00 DJK Simbach
 
 
     Fr,  01.10.2021 17:30 D9 - TSV Velden
 
 
     Fr,  01.10.2021 17:30 ESV Mitterskirchen II - D6
 
 
     Fr,  01.10.2021 19.00 Haarbach - AH
 
 
     Fr,  01.10.2021 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  02.10.2021 10:00 LA Berg - F- Jugend
 
 
     Sa,  02.10.2021 14:00 SG Aham - C
 
 
     Sa,  02.10.2021 15:30 A - (SG) SV Schönau I
 
 
     Sa,  02.10.2021 15:30 SV Grossköllnbach - A2
 
 
     Sa,  02.10.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  03.10.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  03.10.2021 12:00 Punktspiel SG 3 - Niederv.
 
 
     So,  03.10.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Niederv.
 
 
     So,  03.10.2021 16:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Falkenb.
 
 
     So,  03.10.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  04.10.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  04.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  04.10.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  05.10.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Di,  05.10.2021 17:30 - 18:30 Bambini Training
 
 
     Di,  05.10.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  05.10.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.10.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.10.2021 19:00 SV Malgersdorf - A2
 
 
     Mi,  06.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  06.10.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  07.10.2021 17:30 F Jugend - Spiele Landshut
 
 
     Do,  07.10.2021 19:00 A- Trainng
 
 
     Fr,  08.10.2021 16:15 D6 - SC Gollerbach
 
 
     Fr,  08.10.2021 18:00 FC BoBo - E
 
 
     Fr,  08.10.2021 18:00 TSV Gangkofen - D9
 
 
     Fr,  08.10.2021 19.30 AH-Pleiskirchen
 
 
     Fr,  08.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  09.10.2021 15:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Sa,  09.10.2021 15:30 TV Schierling I - A
 
 
     Sa,  09.10.2021 16:00 C - FC BoBo
 
 
     So,  10.10.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  10.10.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Frauenb.
 
 
     So,  10.10.2021 16:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Wittibr.
 
 
     So,  10.10.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  11.10.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  11.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  11.10.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  12.10.2021 17:30 - 18:30 Bambini Training
 
 
     Di,  12.10.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  12.10.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Mi,  13.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  13.10.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  13.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 2/3
 
 
     Mi,  13.10.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  14.10.2021 17:00 F- Jugend - Kirchberg
 
 
     Do,  14.10.2021 19:00 A- Trainng
 
 
     Do,  14.10.2021 19:00 Training DJK Altenkirchen
 
 
     Fr,  15.10.2021 17:00 TSV Frontenhausen - D9
 
 
     Fr,  15.10.2021 17:30 E - FC Eberspoint
 
 
     Fr,  15.10.2021 19.00 AH - Ottering
 
 
     Fr,  15.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  16.10.2021 13:00 FC Eberspoint II - C
 
 
     Sa,  16.10.2021 15:00 A2 - (SG) FC Gottfrieding
 
 
     Sa,  16.10.2021 15:30 A - SpVgg Landshut II (U18)
 
 
     Sa,  16.10.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  17.10.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  17.10.2021 13:00 Punktspiel Marklk. - SG 3
 
 
     So,  17.10.2021 14:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  17.10.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Marklk. - SG 2
 
 
     Mo,  18.10.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  18.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  18.10.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  18.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  19.10.2021 17:30 - 18:30 Bambini Training
 
 
     Di,  19.10.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  19.10.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.10.2021 17:30 E-Jugend Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  20.10.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  21.10.2021 19:00 A- Trainng
 
 
     Do,  21.10.2021 19:00 Training DJK Altenkirchen
 
 
     Fr,  22.10.2021 16:00 Buch a. Erlbach - F Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  22.10.2021 17:30 D9 - SSV Eggenfelden II
 
 
     Fr,  22.10.2021 17:30 E - TSV Velden
 
 
     Fr,  22.10.2021 19.00 AH - Eggenfelden entfällt!!!!!!!!!
 
 
     Fr,  22.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  23.10.2021 09:30 TSV Baierbach II - D6
 
 
     Sa,  23.10.2021 15:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Sa,  23.10.2021 15:30 (SG) FVR Moosthenning - A2
 
 
     Sa,  23.10.2021 15:30 FC Ergolding II - A
 
 
     Sa,  23.10.2021 16:00 C - TSV Vilsbiburg II
 
 
     So,  24.10.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  24.10.2021 12:00 Punktspiel SG 3 - Altenk.
 
 
     So,  24.10.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 2 - Altenk.
 
 
     So,  24.10.2021 16:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Simbach
 
 
     So,  24.10.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  25.10.2021 17:00 - 18:30 F- Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  25.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mo,  25.10.2021 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  26.10.2021 17:30 - 18:30 Bambini Training
 
 
     Di,  26.10.2021 19:00 AH- Training
 
 
     Di,  26.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Training 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  27.10.2021 17:30 D/C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  27.10.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  28.10.2021 17:00 F- Jugend - Niederaichbach
 
 
     Do,  28.10.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  28.10.2021 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Fr,  29.10.2021 16:15 D6 - JFG Oberes Rottal III
 
 
     Sa,  30.10.2021 11:00 SC Landshut-Berg II - E
 
 
     Sa,  30.10.2021 14:00 SG Gangkofen - C
 
 
     Sa,  30.10.2021 15:30 A2 - (SG) TSV-FC Arnstorf
 
 
     Sa,  30.10.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  31.10.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  31.10.2021 09:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  31.10.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Aufh.
 
 
     So,  31.10.2021 15:00 Punktspiel Vilsb. - SG 2
 
 
November   2021
 
     Mo,  01.11.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  02.11.2021 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  03.11.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Mi,  03.11.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  05.11.2021 18:30 SV Reut - A ( BMW Pokal )
 
 
     Fr,  05.11.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Fr,  05.11.2021 21:00 Abschlussfeier A- Junioren
 
 
     Sa,  06.11.2021 11:00 (SG) TSV Marklkofen - A2
 
 
     Sa,  06.11.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  07.11.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  07.11.2021 14:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Kirchberg
 
 
     So,  07.11.2021 15:30h - 19:30h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  08.11.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  09.11.2021 17:00-20:00 Kiga Martinsumzug Trainingsplatz
 
 
     Mi,  10.11.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Mi,  10.11.2021 20:00h - 22:30h Society
 
 
     Do,  11.11.2021 17:30 C Training
 
 
     Fr,  12.11.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Sa,  13.11.2021 10:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  14.11.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  14.11.2021 14:00 Punktspiel Wurmansq. - SG 1
 
 
     So,  14.11.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  15.11.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  17.11.2021 17:30 C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  17.11.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Mi,  17.11.2021 20:00h - 22:30h Society
 
 
     Do,  18.11.2021 17:30 C-Training
 
 
     Fr,  19.11.2021 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Sa,  20.11.2021 15:00 Punktspiel SG 1 - Gangk.
 
 
     Sa,  20.11.2021 Trainingslager ganztägig-RED Diamonds
 
 
     So,  21.11.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  21.11.2021 15:30h - 19:30h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  22.11.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  24.11.2021 20:00h - 22:30h Society
 
 
     Do,  25.11.2021 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Sa,  27.11.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  28.11.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  28.11.2021 15:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  29.11.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
Dezember   2021
 
     Mi,  01.12.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  02.12.2021 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  03.12.2021 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Sa,  04.12.2021 14:00h - 20:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  05.12.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  05.12.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  06.12.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  08.12.2021 20:00h - 22:30h Society
 
 
     Do,  09.12.2021 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  10.12.2021 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Sa,  11.12.2021 15:30h - 19:30h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  12.12.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  12.12.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  13.12.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  15.12.2021 20:00h - 22:30h Society
 
 
     Do,  16.12.2021 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  17.12.2021 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Sa,  18.12.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  19.12.2021 09:00 bis 15:00 Red Diamonds
 
 
     So,  19.12.2021 10:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  20.12.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  22.12.2021 20:00h - 22:30h Society
 
 
     Sa,  25.12.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  26.12.2021 16:00h - 19:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     Mo,  27.12.2021 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  29.12.2021 17:00-19:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  29.12.2021 19:00h - 22:00h Society
 
 
Januar   2022
 
     Mo,  03.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  05.01.2022 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  07.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Mo,  10.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Do,  13.01.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  14.01.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  14.01.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  14.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Mo,  17.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Do,  20.01.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  21.01.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  21.01.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  21.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 18:30 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 20:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Di,  25.01.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Do,  27.01.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  27.01.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Do,  27.01.2022 Bambini Training 17:00 bis 18:00
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 17:30 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Sa,  29.01.2022 14:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. TSV Buchbach
 
 
     Mo,  31.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  31.01.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
Februar   2022
 
     Di,  01.02.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.02.2022 18:00 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  03.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  03.02.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  03.02.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 17:45 A- Hallentraining
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  05.02.2022 10:00 TSV Gangkofen gg. ?
 
 
     So,  06.02.2022 10:00 Training oder Testspiel SG 1
 
 
     Mo,  07.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  07.02.2022 18:30 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  07.02.2022 20:00 Training SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     Di,  08.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  08.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  09.02.2022 17:30 C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  09.02.2022 19:30 SSV Eggenfelden gg. FC Salzweg
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Fr,  11.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  11.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  11.02.2022 19:30 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 09:00 TSV Gangkofen gg. ?
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 11:00 A- SC Landshut Berg
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 13:00 DJK Simbach gg. Pfarrkirchen
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 15:00 FC Bobo gg. SV Münchnerau
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 16:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 17:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. Landau
 
 
     So,  13.02.2022 13:00 SpVgg Hankofen gg. SV Erlbach
 
 
     So,  13.02.2022 15:00 SpVgg Loiching gg.
 
 
     Mo,  14.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  14.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  15.02.2022 18:30 A- und A2- Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.02.2022 17:30 C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  17.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  17.02.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  17.02.2022 18:30 A- und A2- Training
 
 
     Fr,  18.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  18.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  18.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  19.02.2022 11:00 A- Training
 
 
     Sa,  19.02.2022 13:00 FC Bobo gg. TSV Velden
 
 
     Sa,  19.02.2022 17:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Perach 1
 
 
     So,  20.02.2022 11:00 FC Griesbach gg SC Aufhausen
 
 
     So,  20.02.2022 15:00 SC Postau gg. Moosen
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  22.02.2022 19:00 TSV Buchbach 2 gg TSV Neumarkt St.Veit
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 17:30 Uhr D-Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  24.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 17:30 A- Training
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 18:00 Testspiel SG 2 - Geratskirchen 2
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 20:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Geratskirchen 1
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 11:00 TSV-FC Arnstorf gg. TSV Wallersdorf
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 15:00 FC Griesbach gg. FC Dornwang
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 17:00 SV Oberbergkirchen 2 gg. SV DJK Oberndorf 2
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 19:00 SV Oberbergkirchen gg. SV DJK Oberdorf
 
 
     So,  27.02.2022 14:00 SG2 gg Weidenbach
 
 
     So,  27.02.2022 16:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Pfarrkirchen
 
 
     Mo,  28.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  28.02.2022 17:30 C Training
 
 
     Mo,  28.02.2022 18:30 TSV Velden A-Jugend Training
 
 
Maerz   2022
 
     Di,  01.03.2022 18:30 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  01.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  01.03.2022 20:00 DJK Altenkirchen Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 17:30 C Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 17:30 D-Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  03.03.2022 10:00 Training Postmünster
 
 
     Do,  03.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 10:00 Training Postmünster
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 16:00 D9 - Fc BoBo
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 17:30 C - TSV Gangkofen
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  05.03.2022 17:00 A- SV Schönau
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 14:00 Testspiel SG 2 - Oberbergk. 2
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 14:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 16:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Oberbergk.1
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 18:00 FC Bobo gg. TSV Hohenthann
 
 
     Mo,  07.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  07.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  07.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  08.03.2022 19:00 A- und A2- Training
 
 
     Di,  08.03.2022 19:30h SOCIETY HALLE
 
 
     Mi,  09.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  09.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  09.03.2022 20:00h Society Halle
 
 
     Do,  10.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 15:00 - 18:00 Geburtstagsfeier ( Santl )
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 17:30 C - Aham abgesagt
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 17:30 D9 - Tsv Kirchberg
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  12.03.2022 14:00 A- TSV Ampfing
 
 
     So,  13.03.2022 13:00 Testspiel SG 3 - Hohenpolding 2
 
 
     So,  13.03.2022 15:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Hohenpolding
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 19:00 Training SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     Di,  15.03.2022 12:00 SG3 - Frontenhausen 2
 
 
     Di,  15.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 19:30 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SV Schwaig
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 17:00 Spiel F 1 & F2 - Jugend - Bobo
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 18:30 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 18:30 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 20:00 DJK Altenkirchen gg. SSV Weng
 
 
     Fr,  18.03.2022 17:30 C - SG Eberspoint
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 11:00 A- Training
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 14:30 Walburgskirchen - SG1
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 15:00 SG2 - Reisbach I
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 15:30 Tsv Geisenhausen - D9
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 19:00 A- SC Fürstenzell
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 19:00 SG2/3 Training
 
 
     Di,  22.03.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 19:00 - SG2/3 Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  24.03.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  24.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  24.03.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  25.03.2022 17:30 C - SG Aham
 
 
     Fr,  25.03.2022 18:00 Tsv Gangkofen - D9
 
 
     Fr,  25.03.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 10:30 D6 - TSV Baierbach
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 14:00 - SG2 - Ergoldsbach 2
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 15:30 TSV Vilsbiburg- A
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 19:30 Jahreshauptversammlung SG ( Spirklhof )
 
 
     So,  27.03.2022 13:00 SG3 - ?
 
 
     So,  27.03.2022 14:00 E - Testspiel
 
 
     So,  27.03.2022 16:00 SG1 - Arnstorf
 
 
     Mo,  28.03.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mo,  28.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  28.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  29.03.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Di,  29.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 15:00 - 18:00 Geburtstag Neudecker
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  31.03.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  31.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  31.03.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
April   2022
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 15:00 Gerzen/Aham -Jobi2
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 17 Uhr Ohu Arain - F Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 17:00 SC Gollerbach - D6
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 17:30 D9 - Fc Bobo
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  02.04.2022 14:15 Mengkofen - C abges.
 
 
     So,  03.04.2022 15:00 Schönau - SG1
 
 
     Mo,  04.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mo,  04.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  04.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  05.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Di,  05.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  06.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  07.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  07.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  07.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 16:15 D6 - JFG Oberes Rottal III
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 17:00 FC Eberspoint - E
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 17:00 TSV Vilsbiburg - D9
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  09.04.2022 16:00 C - JFG Gäuboden-Süd abgesagt
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 12:00 SG3 - FC Bobo 3
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 13:00 SpVgg Landshut II - A
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 14:00 SG2 - FC Bobo 2
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 16:00 SG1 - FC BoBo
 
 
     Mo,  11.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mo,  11.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  11.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  12.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Di,  12.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  13.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  13.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 18:00 SG1 - Pilsting
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 20:15 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 10:00 D9- Tunier Dingolfing
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 12:00 Neufraunhofen 3 - SG3
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 14:00 Neufraunhofen 2 - SG2
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FS-Spiel Damen gg. Egglkofen
 
 
     Mo,  18.04.2022 15:45 A - JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim
 
 
     Mo,  18.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  19.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 17 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend Training
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  22.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Fr,  22.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Sa,  23.04.2022 12:30 TSV FC Arnstorf - A
 
 
     Sa,  23.04.2022 14:15 DJK Reichenberg - C
 
 
     Sa,  23.04.2022 Vereinsheim privat vermietet
 
 
     So,  24.04.2022 13:00 Gerzen/Aham 2 - SG3
 
 
     So,  24.04.2022 15:00 Gerzen/Aham 1 - SG2
 
 
     So,  24.04.2022 17:00 SG1 - Mitterskirchen
 
 
     Mo,  25.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  25.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  25.04.2022 17:30 Uhr F - SpVgg Landshut
 
 
     Di,  26.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 18:30 SV Mengkofen - C
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 17:30 Uhr F Jugend - Landshut Berg
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 17:30 D9-JFG Oberes Rottal
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 17:30 E - (SG) SV Aham I
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 18.30 abges.Thürnthenning - AH
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 18:00 ESV Mitterskirchen II - D6
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  30.04.2022 15:45 A - FC Ergolding II abgesagt
 
 
     Sa,  30.04.2022 16:00 C - DJK Geratskirchen
 
 
Mai   2022
 
     So,  01.05.2022 12:00 SG3 - Haarbach 2
 
 
     So,  01.05.2022 14:00 SG2 - Haarbach 1
 
 
     So,  01.05.2022 15:00 Falkenberg - SG1
 
 
     Mo,  02.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  02.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Di,  03.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  03.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 18:30 Dornach - SG1
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  05.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  05.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  05.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 16:15 D6 - TSV Baierbach II
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 17:30 E - TSV Velden
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 18 Uhr - SG2/3 Training
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 18.30 Zangberg - AH
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 10 Uhr Vilsheim - F Jugend
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 11:00 TSV Baierbach - D9
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 15:00 Wittibreut - SG1
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 15:45 TV Schierling - A
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 Vereinsheim vermietet
 
 
     So,  08.05.2022 11:00 C - SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     So,  08.05.2022 13:00 Niederaichbach 2 - SG2
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 Trainersitzung - Jugend
 
 
     Di,  10.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  10.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Di,  10.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 18:30 C - JFG Gäuboden-Süd
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 17:30 TSV 08 Massing - D6
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  13.05.2022 17:30 D9 - TSV Velden
 
 
     Fr,  13.05.2022 19.00 AH - Neumarkt / Egglkofen
 
 
     Fr,  13.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  14.05.2022 14:00 SG Aham - C
 
 
     Sa,  14.05.2022 15:45 A - (SG) TSV Velden
 
 
     So,  15.05.2022 12:00 SG3 - Frontenhausen 2
 
 
     So,  15.05.2022 14:00 SG2 - Frontenhausen
 
 
     Mo,  16.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  16.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  16.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  17.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  17.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 18:00 FC BoBo - E
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 Evtl. 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 17 Uhr F Jugend - Ohu Arain
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 16:15 D6 - SV Schönau II
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 17:00 SpVgg Niederaichbach - E
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 17:30 D9 - SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 19.00 AH - Eggenfelden
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 Evtl. 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Sa,  21.05.2022 16:00 C - SC Ruhstorf
 
 
     Sa,  21.05.2022 16:00 Simbach - SG1
 
 
     So,  22.05.2022 13:00 Niederviehbach 2 - SG3
 
 
     So,  22.05.2022 15:00 Niederviehbach - SG2
 
 
     Mo,  23.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  23.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  23.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  24.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  25.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  25.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  25.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  26.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  26.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  27.05.2022 17 Uhr Spiele Landshut - F Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  27.05.2022 17:00 TSV Frontenhausen - D9
 
 
     Fr,  27.05.2022 17:30 E - FC Eberspoint
 
 
     Sa,  28.05.2022 11:00 DJK-SF Reichenberg III - D6
 
 
     Sa,  28.05.2022 14:00 TSV Mamming - C
 
 
     Mo,  30.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  30.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  30.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  31.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
Juni   2022
 
     Mi,  01.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  01.06.2022 18 Uhr Landshut Berg - F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  01.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  02.06.2022 18:00 (SG) SV Aham I - E
 
 
     Do,  02.06.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Sa,  04.06.2022 16:00 C - FC Dingolfing II
 
 
     Mo,  06.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  06.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  07.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  08.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  08.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  09.06.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Mo,  13.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  13.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  14.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  15.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  15.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  17.06.2022 Egglkofen / AH Kleinfeldturnier
 
 
     Sa,  18.06.2022 10 Uhr F Jugend - Massing
 
 
     Mo,  20.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  20.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  20.06.2022 18:00 E - FC BoBo
 
 
     Di,  21.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  22.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  22.06.2022 18:00 Velden - E
 
 
     Mi,  22.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  23.06.2022 17 Uhr F Jugend - Vilsheim
 
 
     Fr,  24.06.2022 19.00 Niederaichbach - AH
 
 
     Mo,  27.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  28.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  29.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
Juli   2022
 
     Sa,  02.07.2022 13:00 Ottering AH Kleinfeldturnier
 
 
     Di,  05.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  08.07.2022 19.00 Gerzen - AH
 
 
     Di,  12.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  13.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  15.07.2022 19.00 AH - Oberbergkirchen
 
 
     Sa,  16.07.2022 Turnier Vib F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  19.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  22.07.2022 19.00 AH - Bonbruck
 
 
     Di,  26.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  27.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  29.07.2022 19.00 AH - Reisbach
 
 
     Fr,  29.07.2022 Trainingslager SV Niederroth
 
 
     Sa,  30.07.2022 Trainingslager SV Niederroth
 
 
     So,  31.07.2022 Trainingslager SV Niederroth
 
 
August   2022
 
     Di,  02.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  03.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  05.08.2022 19.00 AH - Moosen
 
 
     Di,  09.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  10.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  16.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  17.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  23.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  24.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  30.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  31.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
September   2022
 
     Di,  06.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  07.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     So,  11.09.2022 F Jugend Turnier in Haarbach
 
 
     Di,  13.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  14.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  16.09.2022 19.00 AH - Altenkirchen
 
 
     Di,  20.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  21.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  23.09.2022 19.00 Wendelskirchen - AH
 
 
     Di,  27.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  28.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  30.09.2022 18.30 Ottering - AH
 
 
Oktober   2022
 
     Di,  04.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  05.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  07.10.2022 19.00 AH - Pleiskirchen
 
 
     Di,  11.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  12.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  14.10.2022 19.00 AH - Ohu
 
 
     Di,  18.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  19.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  25.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  26.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
November   2022
 
     Di,  01.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  08.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  09.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  15.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  22.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  30.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
Dezember   2022
 
     Mi,  07.12.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  14.12.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  21.12.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  28.12.2022 20:00h Society