SG Termine
 Binabiburg  Johannesbrunn  Auswaerts  Halle  Gangkofen  Sonstiges 
 
Januar   2022
 
     Mo,  03.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  05.01.2022 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend Training
 
 
     Fr,  07.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Mo,  10.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Do,  13.01.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  14.01.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  14.01.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  14.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Mo,  17.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Do,  20.01.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  21.01.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  21.01.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  21.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 18:30 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 20:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Mo,  24.01.2022 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Di,  25.01.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Do,  27.01.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  27.01.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Do,  27.01.2022 Bambini Training 17:00 bis 18:00
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 17:30 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Fr,  28.01.2022 17:45 A - Hallentraining
 
 
     Sa,  29.01.2022 14:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. TSV Buchbach
 
 
     Mo,  31.01.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  31.01.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
Februar   2022
 
     Di,  01.02.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.02.2022 18:00 TSV Buchbach Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  03.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  03.02.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  03.02.2022 19:00 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 17:45 A- Hallentraining
 
 
     Fr,  04.02.2022 19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  05.02.2022 10:00 TSV Gangkofen gg. ?
 
 
     So,  06.02.2022 10:00 Training oder Testspiel SG 1
 
 
     Mo,  07.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  07.02.2022 18:30 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  07.02.2022 20:00 Training SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     Di,  08.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  08.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  09.02.2022 17:30 C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  09.02.2022 19:30 SSV Eggenfelden gg. FC Salzweg
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  10.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Fr,  11.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  11.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  11.02.2022 19:30 SSV Eggenfelden Training
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 09:00 TSV Gangkofen gg. ?
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 11:00 A- SC Landshut Berg
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 13:00 DJK Simbach gg. Pfarrkirchen
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 15:00 FC Bobo gg. SV Münchnerau
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 16:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Sa,  12.02.2022 17:00 SSV Eggenfelden gg. Landau
 
 
     So,  13.02.2022 13:00 SpVgg Hankofen gg. SV Erlbach
 
 
     So,  13.02.2022 15:00 SpVgg Loiching gg.
 
 
     Mo,  14.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  14.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  15.02.2022 18:30 A- und A2- Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.02.2022 17:30 C-Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  17.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  17.02.2022 18:00 - 19:30 C-Jugend
 
 
     Do,  17.02.2022 18:30 A- und A2- Training
 
 
     Fr,  18.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  18.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  18.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  19.02.2022 11:00 A- Training
 
 
     Sa,  19.02.2022 13:00 FC Bobo gg. TSV Velden
 
 
     Sa,  19.02.2022 17:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Perach 1
 
 
     So,  20.02.2022 11:00 FC Griesbach gg SC Aufhausen
 
 
     So,  20.02.2022 15:00 SC Postau gg. Moosen
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  22.02.2022 19:00 TSV Buchbach 2 gg TSV Neumarkt St.Veit
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 17:30 Uhr D-Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.02.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  24.02.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 14:45-16:15 D1-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 16:15-17:45 D2-Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 17:30 A- Training
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 18:00 Testspiel SG 2 - Geratskirchen 2
 
 
     Fr,  25.02.2022 20:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Geratskirchen 1
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 11:00 TSV-FC Arnstorf gg. TSV Wallersdorf
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 15:00 FC Griesbach gg. FC Dornwang
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 17:00 SV Oberbergkirchen 2 gg. SV DJK Oberndorf 2
 
 
     Sa,  26.02.2022 19:00 SV Oberbergkirchen gg. SV DJK Oberdorf
 
 
     So,  27.02.2022 14:00 SG2 gg Weidenbach
 
 
     So,  27.02.2022 16:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Pfarrkirchen
 
 
     Mo,  28.02.2022 16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  28.02.2022 17:30 C Training
 
 
     Mo,  28.02.2022 18:30 TSV Velden A-Jugend Training
 
 
Maerz   2022
 
     Di,  01.03.2022 18:30 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  01.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  01.03.2022 20:00 DJK Altenkirchen Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 17:30 C Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 17:30 D-Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  02.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  03.03.2022 10:00 Training Postmünster
 
 
     Do,  03.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 10:00 Training Postmünster
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 16:00 D9 - Fc BoBo
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 17:30 C - TSV Gangkofen
 
 
     Fr,  04.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  05.03.2022 17:00 A- SV Schönau
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 14:00 Testspiel SG 2 - Oberbergk. 2
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 14:00h SOCIETY
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 16:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Oberbergk.1
 
 
     So,  06.03.2022 18:00 FC Bobo gg. TSV Hohenthann
 
 
     Mo,  07.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  07.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  07.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  08.03.2022 19:00 A- und A2- Training
 
 
     Di,  08.03.2022 19:30h SOCIETY HALLE
 
 
     Mi,  09.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  09.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  09.03.2022 20:00h Society Halle
 
 
     Do,  10.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 15:00 - 18:00 Geburtstagsfeier ( Santl )
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 17:30 C - Aham abgesagt
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 17:30 D9 - Tsv Kirchberg
 
 
     Fr,  11.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  12.03.2022 14:00 A- TSV Ampfing
 
 
     So,  13.03.2022 13:00 Testspiel SG 3 - Hohenpolding 2
 
 
     So,  13.03.2022 15:00 Testspiel SG 1 - Hohenpolding
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mo,  14.03.2022 19:00 Training SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     Di,  15.03.2022 12:00 SG3 - Frontenhausen 2
 
 
     Di,  15.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 19:30 SSV Eggenfelden gg. SV Schwaig
 
 
     Mi,  16.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 17:00 bis 18:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 17:00 Spiel F 1 & F2 - Jugend - Bobo
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 18:30 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 18:30 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  17.03.2022 20:00 DJK Altenkirchen gg. SSV Weng
 
 
     Fr,  18.03.2022 17:30 C - SG Eberspoint
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 11:00 A- Training
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 14:30 Walburgskirchen - SG1
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 15:00 SG2 - Reisbach I
 
 
     Sa,  19.03.2022 15:30 Tsv Geisenhausen - D9
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 19:00 A- SC Fürstenzell
 
 
     Mo,  21.03.2022 19:00 SG2/3 Training
 
 
     Di,  22.03.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 19:00 - SG2/3 Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  23.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  24.03.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  24.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  24.03.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  25.03.2022 17:30 C - SG Aham
 
 
     Fr,  25.03.2022 18:00 Tsv Gangkofen - D9
 
 
     Fr,  25.03.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 10:30 D6 - TSV Baierbach
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 14:00 - SG2 - Ergoldsbach 2
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 15:30 TSV Vilsbiburg- A
 
 
     Sa,  26.03.2022 19:30 Jahreshauptversammlung SG ( Spirklhof )
 
 
     So,  27.03.2022 13:00 SG3 - ?
 
 
     So,  27.03.2022 14:00 E - Testspiel
 
 
     So,  27.03.2022 16:00 SG1 - Arnstorf
 
 
     Mo,  28.03.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mo,  28.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  28.03.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  29.03.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Di,  29.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 15:00 - 18:00 Geburtstag Neudecker
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  30.03.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  31.03.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  31.03.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  31.03.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
April   2022
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 15:00 Gerzen/Aham -Jobi2
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 17 Uhr Ohu Arain - F Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 17:00 SC Gollerbach - D6
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 17:30 D9 - Fc Bobo
 
 
     Fr,  01.04.2022 19:00 Training SG1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  02.04.2022 14:15 Mengkofen - C abges.
 
 
     So,  03.04.2022 15:00 Schönau - SG1
 
 
     Mo,  04.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mo,  04.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  04.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  05.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Di,  05.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  06.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  07.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  07.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  07.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 16:15 D6 - JFG Oberes Rottal III
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 17:00 FC Eberspoint - E
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 17:00 TSV Vilsbiburg - D9
 
 
     Fr,  08.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  09.04.2022 16:00 C - JFG Gäuboden-Süd abgesagt
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 12:00 SG3 - FC Bobo 3
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 13:00 SpVgg Landshut II - A
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 14:00 SG2 - FC Bobo 2
 
 
     So,  10.04.2022 16:00 SG1 - FC BoBo
 
 
     Mo,  11.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mo,  11.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  11.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  12.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Di,  12.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  13.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  13.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 18:00 SG1 - Pilsting
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Do,  14.04.2022 20:15 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 10:00 D9- Tunier Dingolfing
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 12:00 Neufraunhofen 3 - SG3
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 14:00 Neufraunhofen 2 - SG2
 
 
     Sa,  16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr FS-Spiel Damen gg. Egglkofen
 
 
     Mo,  18.04.2022 15:45 A - JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim
 
 
     Mo,  18.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Di,  19.04.2022 17:00-18:30 F- Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Mi,  20.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 17 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr F Jugend Training
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  21.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  22.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Fr,  22.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Sa,  23.04.2022 12:30 TSV FC Arnstorf - A
 
 
     Sa,  23.04.2022 14:15 DJK Reichenberg - C
 
 
     Sa,  23.04.2022 Vereinsheim privat vermietet
 
 
     So,  24.04.2022 13:00 Gerzen/Aham 2 - SG3
 
 
     So,  24.04.2022 15:00 Gerzen/Aham 1 - SG2
 
 
     So,  24.04.2022 17:00 SG1 - Mitterskirchen
 
 
     Mo,  25.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  25.04.2022 17:30 E - Training
 
 
     Mo,  25.04.2022 17:30 Uhr F - SpVgg Landshut
 
 
     Di,  26.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 18:30 SV Mengkofen - C
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  27.04.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 17:30 Uhr F Jugend - Landshut Berg
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  28.04.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 17:30 D9-JFG Oberes Rottal
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 17:30 E - (SG) SV Aham I
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 18.30 abges.Thürnthenning - AH
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 18:00 ESV Mitterskirchen II - D6
 
 
     Fr,  29.04.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  30.04.2022 15:45 A - FC Ergolding II abgesagt
 
 
     Sa,  30.04.2022 16:00 C - DJK Geratskirchen
 
 
Mai   2022
 
     So,  01.05.2022 12:00 SG3 - Haarbach 2
 
 
     So,  01.05.2022 14:00 SG2 - Haarbach 1
 
 
     So,  01.05.2022 15:00 Falkenberg - SG1
 
 
     Mo,  02.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  02.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Di,  03.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  03.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 18:30 Dornach - SG1
 
 
     Mi,  04.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  05.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  05.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  05.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 16:15 D6 - TSV Baierbach II
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 17:30 E - TSV Velden
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 18 Uhr - SG2/3 Training
 
 
     Fr,  06.05.2022 18.30 Zangberg - AH
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 10 Uhr Vilsheim - F Jugend
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 11:00 TSV Baierbach - D9
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 15:00 Wittibreut - SG1
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 15:45 TV Schierling - A
 
 
     Sa,  07.05.2022 Vereinsheim vermietet
 
 
     So,  08.05.2022 11:00 C - SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     So,  08.05.2022 13:00 Niederaichbach 2 - SG2
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  09.05.2022 Trainersitzung - Jugend
 
 
     Di,  10.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Di,  10.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1
 
 
     Di,  10.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 18:30 C - JFG Gäuboden-Süd
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Mi,  11.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 17:30 TSV 08 Massing - D6
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 19:00 A- Training
 
 
     Do,  12.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  13.05.2022 17:30 D9 - TSV Velden
 
 
     Fr,  13.05.2022 19.00 AH - Neumarkt / Egglkofen
 
 
     Fr,  13.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Sa,  14.05.2022 14:00 SG Aham - C
 
 
     Sa,  14.05.2022 15:45 A - (SG) TSV Velden
 
 
     So,  15.05.2022 12:00 SG3 - Frontenhausen 2
 
 
     So,  15.05.2022 14:00 SG2 - Frontenhausen
 
 
     Mo,  16.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  16.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  16.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  17.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Di,  17.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 18:00 FC BoBo - E
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  18.05.2022 Evtl. 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 17 Uhr F Jugend - Ohu Arain
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
 
 
     Do,  19.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 16:15 D6 - SV Schönau II
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 17:00 SpVgg Niederaichbach - E
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 17:30 D9 - SSV Eggenfelden
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 19.00 AH - Eggenfelden
 
 
     Fr,  20.05.2022 Evtl. 19:00 Training SG 2/3
 
 
     Sa,  21.05.2022 16:00 C - SC Ruhstorf
 
 
     Sa,  21.05.2022 16:00 Simbach - SG1
 
 
     So,  22.05.2022 13:00 Niederviehbach 2 - SG3
 
 
     So,  22.05.2022 15:00 Niederviehbach - SG2
 
 
     Mo,  23.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  23.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  23.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  24.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  25.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mi,  25.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  25.05.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  26.05.2022 17:30-19:00 Bambini Training
 
 
     Do,  26.05.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Fr,  27.05.2022 17 Uhr Spiele Landshut - F Jugend
 
 
     Fr,  27.05.2022 17:00 TSV Frontenhausen - D9
 
 
     Fr,  27.05.2022 17:30 E - FC Eberspoint
 
 
     Sa,  28.05.2022 11:00 DJK-SF Reichenberg III - D6
 
 
     Sa,  28.05.2022 14:00 TSV Mamming - C
 
 
     Mo,  30.05.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  30.05.2022 17:30 D/C Training
 
 
     Mo,  30.05.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  31.05.2022 AH-Training
 
 
Juni   2022
 
     Mi,  01.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  01.06.2022 18 Uhr Landshut Berg - F Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  01.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  02.06.2022 18:00 (SG) SV Aham I - E
 
 
     Do,  02.06.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Sa,  04.06.2022 16:00 C - FC Dingolfing II
 
 
     Mo,  06.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  06.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  07.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  08.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  08.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  09.06.2022 19:00 Uhr Damen Training
 
 
     Mo,  13.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  13.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Di,  14.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  15.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  15.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  17.06.2022 Egglkofen / AH Kleinfeldturnier
 
 
     Sa,  18.06.2022 10 Uhr F Jugend - Massing
 
 
     Mo,  20.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  20.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mo,  20.06.2022 18:00 E - FC BoBo
 
 
     Di,  21.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  22.06.2022 17:30 Training E-Jugend
 
 
     Mi,  22.06.2022 18:00 Velden - E
 
 
     Mi,  22.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Do,  23.06.2022 17 Uhr F Jugend - Vilsheim
 
 
     Fr,  24.06.2022 19.00 Niederaichbach - AH
 
 
     Mo,  27.06.2022 17 -18:30 Uhr Training F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  28.06.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  29.06.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
Juli   2022
 
     Sa,  02.07.2022 13:00 Ottering AH Kleinfeldturnier
 
 
     Di,  05.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  06.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  08.07.2022 19.00 Gerzen - AH
 
 
     Di,  12.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  13.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  15.07.2022 19.00 AH - Oberbergkirchen
 
 
     Sa,  16.07.2022 Turnier Vib F Jugend
 
 
     Di,  19.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  20.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  22.07.2022 19.00 AH - Bonbruck
 
 
     Di,  26.07.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  27.07.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  29.07.2022 19.00 AH - Reisbach
 
 
     Fr,  29.07.2022 Trainingslager SV Niederroth
 
 
     Sa,  30.07.2022 Trainingslager SV Niederroth
 
 
     So,  31.07.2022 Trainingslager SV Niederroth
 
 
August   2022
 
     Di,  02.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  03.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  05.08.2022 19.00 AH - Moosen
 
 
     Di,  09.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  10.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  16.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  17.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  23.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  24.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  30.08.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  31.08.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
September   2022
 
     Di,  06.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  07.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     So,  11.09.2022 F Jugend Turnier in Haarbach
 
 
     Di,  13.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  14.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  16.09.2022 19.00 AH - Altenkirchen
 
 
     Di,  20.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  21.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  23.09.2022 19.00 Wendelskirchen - AH
 
 
     Di,  27.09.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  28.09.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  30.09.2022 18.30 Ottering - AH
 
 
Oktober   2022
 
     Di,  04.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  05.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  07.10.2022 19.00 AH - Pleiskirchen
 
 
     Di,  11.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  12.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Fr,  14.10.2022 19.00 AH - Ohu
 
 
     Di,  18.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  19.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  25.10.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  26.10.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
November   2022
 
     Di,  01.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  02.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  08.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  09.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  15.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  16.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Di,  22.11.2022 AH-Training
 
 
     Mi,  23.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  30.11.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
Dezember   2022
 
     Mi,  07.12.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  14.12.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  21.12.2022 20:00h Society
 
 
     Mi,  28.12.2022 20:00h Society