Binabiburg | Johannesbrunn | Auswaerts | Halle | Sonstiges |
|
|
Juli 2009
|
|
Mi,
|
01.07.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
01.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
02.07.2009
|
17:00 F2 - Neufraunh. 2
|
|
|
Fr,
|
03.07.2009
|
17:00 E1 - Geisenhausen
|
|
|
Fr,
|
03.07.2009
|
18:30 AH - Vilsheim
|
|
|
Fr,
|
03.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.07.2009
|
10:30 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.07.2009
|
10:30 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.07.2009
|
14:30 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.07.2009
|
15:00 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
So,
|
05.07.2009
|
10:30 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
So,
|
05.07.2009
|
15:00 SG 2 - Altenkichen
|
|
|
So,
|
05.07.2009
|
17:00 SG1 - TSV Velden
|
|
|
Mo,
|
06.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
06.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
08.07.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
08.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
09.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
10.07.2009
|
17:00 E2 Turnier
|
|
|
Fr,
|
10.07.2009
|
17:00 F2 Turnier
|
|
|
Fr,
|
10.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
10.07.2009
|
19:00 AH - Frontenhausen
|
|
|
Sa,
|
11.07.2009
|
10:30 F1 und E1 Turnier
|
|
|
Sa,
|
11.07.2009
|
16:00 SG1 - Schwindegg
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.07.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
So,
|
19.07.2009
|
17:00 SG1 - Oberbergkirchen
|
|
|
Di,
|
21.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
21.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
22.07.2009
|
17:00 Spiel Bernh. Schmidh.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
22.07.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.07.2009
|
19:00 2./3. Mannsch.Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
24.07.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
24.07.2009
|
19:00 AH - Bonbruck
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.07.2009
|
19:00 1. Mannsch. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.07.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
28.07.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
29.07.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
29.07.2009
|
18:30 SG1 - Neufraunhofen
|
|
|
Do,
|
30.07.2009
|
18:30 SG 3 - Neufraunh. 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
30.07.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
August 2009
|
|
So,
|
02.08.2009
|
14:00 A-Jug. - Neumarkt
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
07.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.08.2009
|
13:30 A-Jug. - TSV Ampfing
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.08.2009
|
15:30 SG 2 - TSV Gerzen
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.08.2009
|
Sommerfest DJK
|
|
|
So,
|
09.08.2009
|
15:00 SG 3 - Geisenhausen 2
|
|
|
So,
|
09.08.2009
|
17:00 SG1 - TV Geisenhausen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
11.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
11.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.08.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
13.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
13.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
So,
|
16.08.2009
|
15:00 SG 3 - Gündlk. 2
|
|
|
So,
|
16.08.2009
|
17:00 SG1 - SV Gündlkofen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
17.08.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
18.08.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
18.08.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
18.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
18.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.08.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
21.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.08.2009
|
15:00 A-Jug. - Deggendorf
|
|
|
So,
|
23.08.2009
|
15:00 SG 3 - La. Berg 2
|
|
|
So,
|
23.08.2009
|
17:00 SG1 - SC La. Berg
|
|
|
Mo,
|
24.08.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
24.08.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
24.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
25.08.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
25.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
25.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.08.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.08.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.08.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
27.08.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
27.08.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 - Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
29.08.2009
|
15:00 A-Jug. - Buchbach
|
|
|
So,
|
30.08.2009
|
15:00 SG 3 - Altfraunhofen 2
|
|
|
So,
|
30.08.2009
|
17:00 SG1 - TSV Altfraunh.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
31.08.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
31.08.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
September 2009
|
|
Di,
|
01.09.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
01.09.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
01.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
01.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.09.2009
|
18:00 E1 - Wendelskirchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.09.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.09.2009
|
18:30 C-Jug. - TV Geisenh.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
03.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
03.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.09.2009
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Geisenhausen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
07.09.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
07.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
08.09.2009
|
17:00 DFB-Mobil kommt
|
|
|
Di,
|
08.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
08.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.09.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.09.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
10.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
10.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
11.09.2009
|
17:00 F2 - Haarbach 2
|
|
|
So,
|
13.09.2009
|
13:00 SG 3 - Altdorf 2
|
|
|
So,
|
13.09.2009
|
15:00 SG 1 - DJK Altdorf
|
|
|
Mo,
|
14.09.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.09.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.09.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.09.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.09.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. - Ergolding
|
|
|
Do,
|
17.09.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
17.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
17.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.09.2009
|
10:30 F1 - Buch
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.09.2009
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Wörth
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.09.2009
|
15:45 A-Jug.-Hutthurm
|
|
|
Mo,
|
21.09.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
21.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
22.09.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
22.09.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
22.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
22.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.09.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.09.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
24.09.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
24.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
24.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
25.09.2009
|
17:00 F2 - Kirchberg
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.09.2009
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Landshut/Berg
|
|
|
So,
|
27.09.2009
|
13:00 SG 3 - Eintr. Landsh.2
|
|
|
So,
|
27.09.2009
|
15:00 SG 1 - Eintr. Landsh.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
28.09.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
28.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.09.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.09.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.09.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.09.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
30.09.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
30.09.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
30.09.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Oktober 2009
|
|
Do,
|
01.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
01.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
01.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
02.10.2009
|
18:00 F2 - SV Oberglaim
|
|
|
Sa,
|
03.10.2009
|
15:45 A-Jug.- Massing
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.10.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.10.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
17:00 F1 - Altfraunhofen
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.10.2009
|
14:00 C-Jug. - Haarbach
|
|
|
So,
|
11.10.2009
|
13:00 SG3 - Ohu-Ahrain 2
|
|
|
So,
|
11.10.2009
|
15:00 SG 1 - Ohu-Ahrain
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.10.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.10.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
16.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. - Vilsbiburg
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.10.2009
|
16:30 AH - Freizeitkicker
|
|
|
So,
|
18.10.2009
|
13:00 SG3 - BoBo 2
|
|
|
So,
|
18.10.2009
|
15:00 SG 1 - Bonbruck/Bo.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
21.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.10.2009
|
10:30 F1 - Ast
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.10.2009
|
14:00 C-Jug. - Ohu-Ahrain
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.10.2009
|
18:00 C-Jug. - Niederaichb.
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.10.2009
|
12:00 SG 3 - SV Wörth 2
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.10.2009
|
14:00 SG 1 - SV Wörth
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.10.2009
|
15:45 A-Jug.- Waldkirchen
|
|
|
November 2009
|
|
So,
|
01.11.2009
|
17:00 E1 Hallentraining
|
|
|
So,
|
01.11.2009
|
17:00 E1 Hallentraining
|
|
|
Mo,
|
02.11.2009
|
17:00 E2 Hallentraining
|
|
|
Mo,
|
02.11.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
02.11.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
03.11.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
03.11.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
04.11.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
05.11.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
05.11.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
05.11.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
07.11.2009
|
14:30 A-Jug.- Neufraunhofen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
09.11.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
11.11.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
12.11.2009
|
17:00 E1 Hallentraining
|
|
|
Dezember 2009
|
|
Sa,
|
19.12.2009
|
12:30 Bambini - Gangkofen
|
|
|
Januar 2010
|
|
Februar 2010
|
|
Fr,
|
05.02.2010
|
19:30 SG Hallentraining
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.02.2010
|
19:30 SG Hallentraining
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.02.2010
|
13:00 Training A und B-Jugend
|
|
|
Di,
|
16.02.2010
|
19:00 Training A und B-Jugend
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.02.2010
|
19:00 Training A-Jug.
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.02.2010
|
19:30 SG Hallentraining
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.02.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
24.02.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.02.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
So,
|
28.02.2010
|
13:00 SG 3 - SC Postau 2 - abgesagt
|
|
|
So,
|
28.02.2010
|
15:00 SG - SC Postau - abgesagt
|
|
|
Maerz 2010
|
|
Mo,
|
01.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
02.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
03.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
10.03.2010
|
17:00 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
10.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.03.2010
|
19:00 A-Jug. - Gangkofen - abgesagt -
|
|
|
So,
|
14.03.2010
|
13:00 SG 2 - SV Essenbach 2
|
|
|
So,
|
14.03.2010
|
15:00 SG - SV Essenbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.03.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
16.03.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
16.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.03.2010
|
17:00 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.03.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.03.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
20.03.2010
|
14:30 SG 2 - Dietfurt
|
|
|
Sa,
|
20.03.2010
|
16:30 SG 1 - Dietfurt
|
|
|
So,
|
21.03.2010
|
14:00 A-Jug. - Buchbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.03.2010
|
17:00 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.03.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
23.03.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
23.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
24.03.2010
|
19:00 Training A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.03.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.03.2010
|
14:00 C-Jug. - Bad Endorf
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.03.2010
|
15:45 A-Jug.- Ruhmannsf.
|
|
|
So,
|
28.03.2010
|
13:00 SG 3 - Neuhausen
|
|
|
So,
|
28.03.2010
|
15:00 SG - Neuhausen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.03.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.03.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
30.03.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
30.03.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
31.03.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
31.03.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
April 2010
|
|
Do,
|
01.04.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
01.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
03.04.2010
|
15:45 A-Jugend - Kinsachki.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.04.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.04.2010
|
17:00 Training F2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.04.2010
|
16:30 F2 - Bonbruck
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.04.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.04.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.04.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
09.04.2010
|
16:30 F2 - Altfraunh.
|
|
|
Fr,
|
09.04.2010
|
17:30 F1 - Altfraunh.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.04.2010
|
14:00 C-Jug. - Gerzen/Aham
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.04.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.04.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.04.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.04.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.04.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.04.2010
|
19:15 A-Jug. - Hutthurm
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.04.2010
|
17:00 F2 - Vilsheim 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.04.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.04.2010
|
11:00 F1 - Bonbruck
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.04.2010
|
15:45 A-Jug. - Kötzting
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.04.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.04.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.04.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.04.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
21.04.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
21.04.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.04.2010
|
16:30 Bambini - Eberspoint
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.04.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.04.2010
|
19:00 AH - Altfraunhof.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.04.2010
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Kumhausen
|
|
|
So,
|
25.04.2010
|
13:00 SG 3 - Buch 2
|
|
|
So,
|
25.04.2010
|
15:00 SG 1 - Buch
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.04.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.04.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.04.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.04.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.04.2010
|
17:30 Training - D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.04.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.04.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.04.2010
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
30.04.2010
|
18:15 F2 - Haarbach 3
|
|
|
Mai 2010
|
|
Sa,
|
01.05.2010
|
15:45 A-Jug. - Schalding
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.05.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.05.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.05.2010
|
19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.05.2010
|
17:00 F2 - Adlkofen 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.05.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.05.2010
|
19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
|
|
|
Fr,
|
07.05.2010
|
19:00 AH - Neufraunhof.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.05.2010
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Buch
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.05.2010
|
16:00 A-Jug. - Freyung
|
|
|
So,
|
09.05.2010
|
15:00 SG 1 - Ergolding 2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.05.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
11.05.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.05.2010
|
19:00 Training SG 1/2/3
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.05.2010
|
15:45 A-Jug. - Plattling
|
|
|
Mo,
|
17.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
17.05.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
17.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
18.05.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
18.05.2010
|
19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.05.2010
|
19:00 C-Jug. - Velden
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.05.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.05.2010
|
19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.05.2010
|
13:00 SG 3 - Oberglaim 2 (abgesagt)
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.05.2010
|
15:00 SG 1 - Oberglaim
|
|
|
Di,
|
25.05.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
25.05.2010
|
19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
27.05.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
27.05.2010
|
19:00 Trainig SG 1/2/3
|
|
|
Mo,
|
31.05.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
31.05.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
31.05.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Juni 2010
|
|
Di,
|
01.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
01.06.2010
|
19:00 A-Jugend - SpVgg La.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.06.2010
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.06.2010
|
15:45 A-Jug. - Perlbachtal
|
|
|
Mo,
|
07.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
07.06.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
07.06.2010
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
08.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.06.2010
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
10.06.2010
|
17:00 F2 - Gerzen 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
10.06.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
14.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
14.06.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
14.06.2010
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.06.2010
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
17.06.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Fr,
|
18.06.2010
|
17:00 F1 - TSV Velden
|
|
|
Fr,
|
18.06.2010
|
18:00 D7 - Vilslern
|
|
|
Mo,
|
21.06.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Di,
|
22.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.06.2010
|
18:00 E2 - TVG 2
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.06.2010
|
12:00 E1 - Neufraunhofen
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.06.2010
|
14:15 C-Jugend - Adlkofen
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.06.2010
|
17:30 AH - Wendelskirch.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
28.06.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
28.06.2010
|
18:00 E1 - TVG
|
|
|
Mo,
|
28.06.2010
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.06.2010
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
|
|
|