Binabiburg | Johannesbrunn | Auswaerts | Halle | Sonstiges |
|
|
Juli 2014
|
|
Mi,
|
09.07.2014
|
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
14.07.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.07.2014
|
17:30 F1 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.07.2014
|
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.07.2014
|
18 Uhr SG 2 - Tiefenbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
21.07.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.07.2014
|
19:00 SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.07.2014
|
14:15 SG3 - St. Wolfgang
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.07.2014
|
16:00 SG2 - St. Wolfgang
|
|
|
So,
|
27.07.2014
|
16:00 SG3 - Zangberg
|
|
|
So,
|
27.07.2014
|
18:00 SG2 - Zangberg
|
|
|
Mo,
|
28.07.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.07.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
31.07.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
August 2014
|
|
Fr,
|
01.08.2014
|
18:30 Abschlussfeier E1/E2 Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
04.08.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
05.08.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
05.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
07.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
So,
|
10.08.2014
|
13:00 SG3 -Landshut Berg
|
|
|
So,
|
10.08.2014
|
15:00 SG2 -Landshut Berg
|
|
|
Mo,
|
11.08.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
11.08.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
12.08.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
12.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
13.08.2014
|
18:30 SG1 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
14.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
16.08.2014
|
10.00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
So,
|
17.08.2014
|
12:00 SG3 -Ohu-Ahrain
|
|
|
So,
|
17.08.2014
|
14:00 SG2 -Ohu-Ahrain
|
|
|
So,
|
17.08.2014
|
16:00 SG1 - Vilsbiburg 2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
18.08.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
18.08.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
19.08.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
19.08.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
19.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
21.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
So,
|
24.08.2014
|
16.00 B-Jug. - Neumarkt
|
|
|
So,
|
24.08.2014
|
18.00 A-Jug. - Neumarkt
|
|
|
Mo,
|
25.08.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
25.08.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
26.08.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
26.08.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
26.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.08.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.08.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
29.08.2014
|
19.00 B-Jug - TSV Vilsbiburg
|
|
|
So,
|
31.08.2014
|
13:00 SG3 - Gerzen
|
|
|
So,
|
31.08.2014
|
15:00 SG2 - Gerzen
|
|
|
September 2014
|
|
Mo,
|
01.09.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
01.09.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
02.09.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
02.09.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
02.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.09.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.09.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.09.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
09.09.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
09.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.09.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.09.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.09.2014
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Ergolding
|
|
|
So,
|
14.09.2014
|
13:00 SG3 - Kronwinkl
|
|
|
So,
|
14.09.2014
|
15:00 SG2 -Kronwinkl
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.09.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.09.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.09.2014
|
18:00 C-Jug. - Baierbach
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.09.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.09.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.09.2014
|
17:30 D2 - Vilsbiburg 2
|
|
|
So,
|
21.09.2014
|
10:30 B-Jug. - SpVgg LA 2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.09.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.09.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
23.09.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
23.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.09.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.09.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.09.2014
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Vilsheim
|
|
|
So,
|
28.09.2014
|
10:30 B-Jug. - TV Schierling
|
|
|
So,
|
28.09.2014
|
13:00 SG3 - Ast
|
|
|
So,
|
28.09.2014
|
15:00 SG2 - Ast
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.09.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.09.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
30.09.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
30.09.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Oktober 2014
|
|
Mi,
|
01.10.2014
|
18:00 D2 - Vilstal Kickers
|
|
|
Mi,
|
01.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
02.10.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.10.2014
|
14:00 C-Jug. - DJK SV Adlkofen
|
|
|
So,
|
05.10.2014
|
10:30 B-Jug. - FC BoBo
|
|
|
Mo,
|
06.10.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
06.10.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.10.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
09.10.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
09.10.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
09.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
10.10.2014
|
17:30 D2 - Kumhausen
|
|
|
So,
|
12.10.2014
|
13:00 SG3 - Bruckberg
|
|
|
So,
|
12.10.2014
|
15:00 SG2 - Bruckberg
|
|
|
Mo,
|
13.10.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
13.10.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.10.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.10.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.10.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training1
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
18.10.2014
|
14:00 C-Jug. - SC La. Berg
|
|
|
So,
|
19.10.2014
|
10:30 B-Jug. - JFG Laaber Kickers
|
|
|
So,
|
19.10.2014
|
13:00 SG3 - Haarbach
|
|
|
So,
|
19.10.2014
|
15:00 SG2 - Haarbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.10.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.10.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
21.10.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
21.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.10.2014
|
17:30 E1/E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.10.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
25.10.2014
|
10:30 D2 - Vilslern
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.10.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
28.10.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
28.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
29.10.2014
|
18:00 C-Jug. - SC Buch
|
|
|
Do,
|
30.10.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
31.10.2014
|
17:30 D2 - Egglkofen
|
|
|
Fr,
|
31.10.2014
|
19.00 B-Jug - JFG Saal
|
|
|
November 2014
|
|
Mo,
|
03.11.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.11.2014
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.11.2014
|
17:30 C-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.11.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.11.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.11.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.11.2014
|
17:30 D1/D2 Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
11.11.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
13.11.2014
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
13.11.2014
|
19:00 B-Jugend Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.11.2014
|
17:30 D2 - Bonbruck
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.11.2014
|
13:00 C-Jug. - (SG) Ast
|
|
|
So,
|
16.11.2014
|
10:30 B-Jug. - SC LA-Berg
|
|
|
Dezember 2014
|
|
Januar 2015
|
|
Februar 2015
|
|
Mi,
|
18.02.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
19.02.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
21.02.2015
|
10:30 B - Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
23.02.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
23.02.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
23.02.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
24.02.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
24.02.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
24.02.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
26.02.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
26.02.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.02.2015
|
14:00 C-Jugend - Wendelskirchen
|
|
|
Maerz 2015
|
|
So,
|
01.03.2015
|
13:00 B - JFG Rossbach abgesagt
|
|
|
Mo,
|
02.03.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
02.03.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
03.03.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
03.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
04.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training Nebenplatz
|
|
|
Do,
|
05.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
So,
|
08.03.2015
|
10:30 B - Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
09.03.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
09.03.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
09.03.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
10.03.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
10.03.2015
|
19:00 B - JFG Rossbach
|
|
|
Do,
|
12.03.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
12.03.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
12.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
So,
|
15.03.2015
|
13:00 B - SV Neufraunhofen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
16.03.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
16.03.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
16.03.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
17.03.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
17.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Münchnerau
|
|
|
Do,
|
19.03.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
19.03.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
19.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
Fr,
|
20.03.2015
|
17:30 D2 - Velden
|
|
|
So,
|
22.03.2015
|
10:30 B-Jug. - JFG Gäubodenkickers
|
|
|
Mo,
|
23.03.2015
|
17:30 D1- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
23.03.2015
|
18:00 D2 - TSV Massing
|
|
|
Mo,
|
23.03.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
24.03.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
24.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
Mi,
|
25.03.2015
|
18:00 C-Jug. - TSV Landshut-Auloh
|
|
|
Do,
|
26.03.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
26.03.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
26.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
Mo,
|
30.03.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training entfällt
|
|
|
Mo,
|
30.03.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
30.03.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
31.03.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
April 2015
|
|
Mi,
|
01.04.2015
|
17.30 F2 - DJK Altenkirchen entfällt
|
|
|
Do,
|
02.04.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
02.04.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.04.2015
|
13:00 SG3 Altfraunhofen abgesagt
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.04.2015
|
15:00 SG2 - Altfraunhofen abgesagt
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.04.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.04.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.04.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
09.04.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
09.04.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
09.04.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
13.04.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
13.04.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.04.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.04.2015
|
18:00 D2 - Vilslern II
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.04.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.04.2015
|
19:00 SG2 gg TSV Altfraunhofen
|
|
|
Sa,
|
18.04.2015
|
14:15 C-Jug. - TSV Kronwinkl
|
|
|
So,
|
19.04.2015
|
10:30 B-Jug. - JFG Mittleres Isartal
|
|
|
So,
|
19.04.2015
|
13:00/15:00 SG3 und SG2 - Egglkofen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.04.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.04.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
21.04.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
22.04.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
22.04.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.04.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.04.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
24.04.2015
|
17:30 D2 - Vilsheim
|
|
|
Fr,
|
24.04.2015
|
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.04.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.04.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
28.04.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
28.04.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
Do,
|
30.04.2015
|
17:30 Uhr E2-Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
30.04.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
30.04.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
Mai 2015
|
|
Sa,
|
02.05.2015
|
14:15 C-Jug. - FC Bobo
|
|
|
So,
|
03.05.2015
|
10:30 B-Jug. - SC Kelheim
|
|
|
So,
|
03.05.2015
|
13:00/15:00 SG3 und SG2 - Aham
|
|
|
Mo,
|
04.05.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
04.05.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
05.05.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
05.05.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
07.05.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
07.05.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
07.05.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
08.05.2015
|
17:30 D2 - Vilsbiburg III
|
|
|
Mo,
|
11.05.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
11.05.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
12.05.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
12.05.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
13.05.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
13.05.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
14.05.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
16.05.2015
|
14:15 C-Jug. - SpVgg Niederaichbach
|
|
|
So,
|
17.05.2015
|
10:30 B-Jug. - FC Mainburg
|
|
|
So,
|
17.05.2015
|
13:00/15:00 SG3 und SG2 - Vilsheim
|
|
|
Mo,
|
18.05.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
18.05.2015
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
19.05.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
19.05.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
21.05.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
21.05.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
26.05.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
26.05.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.05.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.05.2015
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.05.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Juni 2015
|
|
Mo,
|
01.06.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
02.06.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
02.06.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.06.2015
|
19:00 B - Training entfällt
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.06.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
09.06.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
09.06.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.06.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.06.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.06.2015
|
17:30 D2 - Neufraunhofen
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.06.2015
|
14:15 C-Jug. - SV LA-Münchnerau
|
|
|
So,
|
14.06.2015
|
10:30 B-Jug. - FC Ergolding
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.06.2015
|
17:30 D1/D2- Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
16.06.2015
|
17:30 Uhr C-Jug Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
16.06.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.06.2015
|
17:00 E2 - SV Kumhausen 4
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.06.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.06.2015
|
19:00 B - Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.06.2015
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
26.06.2015
|
19:00 SG1/2/3 Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.06.2015
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
|
|
|