|
|
|
Juni 2010
|
|
|
Di,
|
01.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 A-Jugend - SpVgg La.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Tr. A u. B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
03.06.2010
|
-
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
04.06.2010
|
16:15 F1- Wendelskirchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.06.2010
|
11:00 F1 - Egglkofen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
15:45 A-Jug. - Perlbachtal
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
06.06.2010
|
-
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
07.06.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
08.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 TVG 2 - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 D7 - Adlkofen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 Ohu-Ahrain - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
10.06.2010
|
17:00 F2 - Gerzen 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 D-Jug. - Schönbr.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
11.06.2010
|
19:00 Kirchberg - AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:15 SpVgg La. - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
12.06.2010
|
12:00 Velden - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
12:45 Furth - D7
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
14:15 Niederaichb. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
13.06.2010
|
-
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
14.06.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.06.2010
|
17:30 Training D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 E2 - Buch 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
17.06.2010
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
18.06.2010
|
17:00 F1 - TSV Velden
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 D7 - Vilslern
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 Schwindegg-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.06.2010
|
10:00 Haarbach 3 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
12:45 D-Jug. - Altfraunh.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
20.06.2010
|
10:30 B-Jug. - Schierling
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
21.06.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
22.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:00 Vilsbiburg - F3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.06.2010
|
18:00 Adlkofen 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 E2 - TVG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Do,
|
24.06.2010
|
-
|
|
|
|
Fr,
|
25.06.2010
|
-
|
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.06.2010
|
12:00 E1 - Neufraunhofen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
14:15 C-Jugend - Adlkofen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
17:30 AH - Wendelskirch.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
So,
|
27.06.2010
|
-
|
|
|
|
Mo,
|
28.06.2010
|
17:30 Training E1/E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
18:00 E1 - TVG
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.06.2010
|
17:00 Training F1/2/3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
19:00 SG 1/2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
Mi,
|
30.06.2010
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|