|
|
|
Oktober 2009
|
|
Do,
|
01.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
01.10.2009
|
18:00 Gerzen - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
01.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
01.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
02.10.2009
|
18:00 E1 - TV Geisenh. 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
02.10.2009
|
18:00 F2 - SV Oberglaim
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
02.10.2009
|
18:30 Velden - AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
03.10.2009
|
12:30 D-Jug. - Vilsheim
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
03.10.2009
|
14:00 Buch - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
03.10.2009
|
15:45 A-Jug.- Massing
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.10.2009
|
10:30 Ergolding - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.10.2009
|
13:00 SV Oberglaim 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.10.2009
|
15:00 SV Oberglaim - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.10.2009
|
15:00 Vilsheim - SG2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.10.2009
|
18:30 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.10.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.10.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.10.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.10.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
17:00 F1 - Altfraunhofen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
18:00 D7 - Münchnerau
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Vilsbiburg
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
09.10.2009
|
18:00 Vilsbiburg - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
09.10.2009
|
19:00 SG 2 - TSV Baierbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.10.2009
|
11:00 Vilsbiburg - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.10.2009
|
14:00 C-Jug. - Haarbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.10.2009
|
17:00 Schalding- A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.10.2009
|
Hochzeit Spirkl M.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
11.10.2009
|
13:00 SG3 - Ohu-Ahrain 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
11.10.2009
|
15:00 SG 1 - Ohu-Ahrain
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.10.2009
|
18:30 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.10.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
13.10.2009
|
19:15 Mainburg - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.10.2009
|
17:00 Bonbruck - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.10.2009
|
17:30 E2 - Velden
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.10.2009
|
18:30 AH Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.10.2009
|
18:30 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
18:00 09 Landsh. - D7
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
16.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. - Vilsbiburg
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
16.10.2009
|
Wattturnier DJK
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.10.2009
|
11:00 E1 - Velden entfaellt
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.10.2009
|
13:00 Freyung.-A-Jug. entfällt
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.10.2009
|
14:00 SG2 - Tiefenbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.10.2009
|
14:00 Velden - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.10.2009
|
16:30 AH - Freizeitkicker
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.10.2009
|
Weinfest DJK
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.10.2009
|
13:00 SG3 - BoBo 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.10.2009
|
15:00 SG 1 - Bonbruck/Bo.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.10.2009
|
17:00 Abensberg - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
19.10.2009
|
18:30 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
17:00 F1/F2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
20.10.2009
|
19:00 Vilsheim - A-Jugend
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
21.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
21.10.2009
|
18:00 E1 - TSV Velden
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
21.10.2009
|
18:30 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
18:00 Kirchberg - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
18:00 Schönbr. - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.10.2009
|
16:30 Gangkofen - F2/F3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.10.2009
|
17:00 Haarbach - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.10.2009
|
18:00 Haarbach - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.10.2009
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Altdorf
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.10.2009
|
10:30 F1 - Ast
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.10.2009
|
12:30 Adlkofen - D7
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.10.2009
|
14:00 C-Jug. - Ohu-Ahrain
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.10.2009
|
14:00 Plattling - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.10.2009
|
13:00 Neufraunh. 2 - SG3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.10.2009
|
15:00 SV Neufr. - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.10.2009
|
15:00 Türk Gü. - SG2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.10.2009
|
18:00 E2 - SC Buch 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.10.2009
|
18:30 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.10.2009
|
17:30 E1/E2 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.10.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.10.2009
|
17:30 D-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.10.2009
|
18:00 C-Jug. - Niederaichb.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.10.2009
|
18:00 D7 - Furth
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.10.2009
|
18:30 B-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
16:30 Adlkofen - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
18:00 D-Jug. - Geisenh. 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
19:00 SG1 - Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.10.2009
|
19:00 SG2/3 Training
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
30.10.2009
|
15:00 E1 + E2 Kick-On Veranstaltung im CCL
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.10.2009
|
12:00 SG 3 - SV Wörth 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.10.2009
|
14:00 SG 1 - SV Wörth
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.10.2009
|
14:00 SG2 - Vilslern
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.10.2009
|
15:45 A-Jug.- Waldkirchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
|
|