Binabiburg | Johannesbrunn | Auswaerts | Halle | Sonstiges |
|
|
August 2012
|
|
Do,
|
09.08.2012
|
19:00 Training SG1/2/3
|
|
|
So,
|
12.08.2012
|
12:00 SG 3 - SC Buch 2
|
|
|
So,
|
12.08.2012
|
14:00 SG2 - SC Buch
|
|
|
So,
|
12.08.2012
|
16:00 SG 1 - Ergoldsbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
13.08.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Fr,
|
17.08.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jgd.
|
|
|
So,
|
19.08.2012
|
13:00 SG 3 - TSV Gerzen 2
|
|
|
So,
|
19.08.2012
|
15:00 SG 2 - TSV Gerzen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.08.2012
|
18:00 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.08.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Di,
|
21.08.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Mi,
|
22.08.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.08.2012
|
18:00 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.08.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Di,
|
28.08.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Mi,
|
29.08.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
29.08.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
30.08.2012
|
19:00 A-Jug.- Altenkirch.
|
|
|
September 2012
|
|
Mo,
|
03.09.2012
|
17:30 C-Jug. - Buch
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.09.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.09.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.09.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.09.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.09.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Fr,
|
07.09.2012
|
19:00 B-Jug. - BoBo
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.09.2012
|
13:00 D-Jug. - Rossbach
|
|
|
So,
|
09.09.2012
|
10:00 B-Jug. - Neumarkt
|
|
|
So,
|
09.09.2012
|
13:00 SG 3 - TSV Vilslern 2
|
|
|
So,
|
09.09.2012
|
15:00 SG 2 - TSV Vilslern
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.09.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.09.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.09.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.09.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.09.2012
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Tiefenb./Ast
|
|
|
Mo,
|
17.09.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
17.09.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.09.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.09.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.09.2012
|
18:00 E2 - Vilslern
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.09.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Fr,
|
21.09.2012
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Schierling
|
|
|
So,
|
23.09.2012
|
10:30 D-Jugend - Baierbach
|
|
|
So,
|
23.09.2012
|
13:00 SG 3 - FC Aham 2
|
|
|
So,
|
23.09.2012
|
15:00 SG 2 - FC Aham
|
|
|
Mo,
|
24.09.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
24.09.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.09.2012
|
17:30 C-Jug. - Vilsbiburg
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.09.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.09.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
Do,
|
27.09.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Sa,
|
29.09.2012
|
12:45 D-Jug. - Velden
|
|
|
Oktober 2012
|
|
Mo,
|
01.10.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
01.10.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.10.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Fr,
|
05.10.2012
|
19:00 B-Jug. - JFG Kelheim
|
|
|
Sa,
|
06.10.2012
|
12:30 D-Jug. - BoBo
|
|
|
So,
|
07.10.2012
|
13:00 SG 3 - Rap. Vilsheim 2
|
|
|
So,
|
07.10.2012
|
15:00 SG 2 - Rap. Vilsheim
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.10.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.10.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
10.10.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
10.10.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.10.2012
|
17:00 E2 - Vilsbiburg 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.10.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.10.2012
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Bruck./Günd.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.10.2012
|
12:30 D-Jug. - TVG 2
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.10.2012
|
14:30 Mädchen - Haarbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.10.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.10.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.10.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.10.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.10.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
Sa,
|
20.10.2012
|
12:30 D-Jug. - Ast/Tiefenb.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
20.10.2012
|
14:00 C-Jug. - Niederaichb.
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.10.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.10.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
24.10.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
24.10.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.10.2012
|
18:00 E2 - Neufraunh. 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.10.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jugend
|
|
|
So,
|
28.10.2012
|
13:00 SG 3 - DJK Ast 2 (abgesagt)
|
|
|
So,
|
28.10.2012
|
15:00 SG 2 - DJK Ast (abgesagt)
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.10.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jugend
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.10.2012
|
19:00 Training Mädchen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
31.10.2012
|
17:30 Training F1/F2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
31.10.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jugend
|
|
|
November 2012
|
|
Sa,
|
03.11.2012
|
11:30 D-Jug. - La.Berg 2
|
|
|
Mo,
|
05.11.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
07.11.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Do,
|
08.11.2012
|
19:00 Training A-Jug.
|
|
|
Fr,
|
09.11.2012
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Mainburg
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.11.2012
|
13:00 C-Jug. - JFG Rossbach
|
|
|
So,
|
11.11.2012
|
12:00 SG 3 - FC Egglkofen 2
|
|
|
So,
|
11.11.2012
|
14:00 SG 2 - FC Egglkofen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
12.11.2012
|
17:30 Training C-Jug.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.11.2012
|
19:00 Training B-Jug.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.11.2012
|
11:30 D-Jug. - Haarbach
|
|
|
So,
|
18.11.2012
|
12:00 SG 3 - DJK Ast 2
|
|
|
So,
|
18.11.2012
|
14:00 SG 2 - DJK Ast
|
|
|
Dezember 2012
|
|
Januar 2013
|
|
Februar 2013
|
|
Mo,
|
25.02.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.02.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Maerz 2013
|
|
Mo,
|
04.03.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
07.03.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
11.03.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
11.03.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
13.03.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
14.03.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
16.03.2013
|
15:00 C-Jug. - Oberbergk.
|
|
|
So,
|
17.03.2013
|
10:30 D-Jug. - Neumarkt
|
|
|
So,
|
17.03.2013
|
15:00 SG 2 - Tiefenbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
18.03.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
20.03.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Geisenh.
|
|
|
Do,
|
21.03.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
23.03.2013
|
13:00 C-Jug. - SC Buch
|
|
|
Mo,
|
25.03.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
27.03.2013
|
17:30 F1- Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.03.2013
|
17:00 D-Jug. - Geisenh.(Ab.)
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.03.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug.Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
30.03.2013
|
13:00 C-Jug.-Neumarkt (Ab.)
|
|
|
Sa,
|
30.03.2013
|
17:00 B-Jug.-Altenkirchen (Ab.)
|
|
|
April 2013
|
|
Di,
|
02.04.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
03.04.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
03.04.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug.- Oberbergk.
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.04.2013
|
17:30 F2 - Bonbruck 2 (abg.)
|
|
|
Do,
|
04.04.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
06.04.2013
|
12:45 D-Jug. - SC Buch
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
08.04.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
10.04.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
10.04.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.04.2013
|
18:00 E2 - VIB 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
11.04.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.04.2013
|
17:00 F1 - La. Berg 3
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.04.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. - SpVgg 2
|
|
|
So,
|
14.04.2013
|
13:00 SG 3 - Kronwinkl 2
|
|
|
So,
|
14.04.2013
|
15:00 SG 2 - Kronwinkl
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
15.04.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.04.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.04.2013
|
18:00 C-Jug. - Neufraunh.
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.04.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.04.2013
|
17:00 F2 - Mirskofen 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.04.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
22.04.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
24.04.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
24.04.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.04.2013
|
18:00 E2 - Kumhausen 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.04.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
26.04.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Kron./Tiefen.
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.04.2013
|
14:15 C-Jug. - 09 Landshut
|
|
|
So,
|
28.04.2013
|
13:00 SG 3 - Adlkofen 2
|
|
|
So,
|
28.04.2013
|
15:00 SG 2 - Adlkofen
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.04.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.04.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mai 2013
|
|
Mi,
|
01.05.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
01.05.2013
|
18:00 D-Jug. - Auloh
|
|
|
Mi,
|
01.05.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
02.05.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
So,
|
05.05.2013
|
13:00 SG 3 - Schönbrunn 2
|
|
|
So,
|
05.05.2013
|
15:00 SG 2 - Schönbrunn
|
|
|
Mo,
|
06.05.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
06.05.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
06.05.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.05.2013
|
17:00 F2 - Essenbach
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.05.2013
|
18:00 E2 - Eberspoint
|
|
|
Mi,
|
08.05.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
08.05.2013
|
18:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
08.05.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
11.05.2013
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Vilsheim
|
|
|
Mo,
|
13.05.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
13.05.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.05.2013
|
17:00 F2 - Ergolding 2
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.05.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.05.2013
|
18:30 D-Jug. - Kronwinkl
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.05.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Sa,
|
18.05.2013
|
13:00 SG 3 - Haarbach 2
|
|
|
Sa,
|
18.05.2013
|
15:00 SG 2 - Haarbach
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.05.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
20.05.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
21.05.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
22.05.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
22.05.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
23.05.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.05.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
27.05.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
29.05.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Fr,
|
31.05.2013
|
18:00 F2 - Bodenkirchen (abgesagt)
|
|
|
Fr,
|
31.05.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. - Münchnerau (abgesagt)
|
|
|
Juni 2013
|
|
Mo,
|
03.06.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.06.2013
|
19:00 Mädchen Training
|
|
|
Di,
|
04.06.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.06.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.06.2013
|
18:00 C-Jug. - Auloh
|
|
|
Mi,
|
05.06.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.06.2013
|
18:00 E2 - Velden
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.06.2013
|
19:00 A-Jug.- Münchnerau
|
|
|
Fr,
|
07.06.2013
|
19.00 AH - Altötting
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.06.2013
|
12:45 D-Jug. - JFG Isartal
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.06.2013
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Adlkofen (abges.)
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.06.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.06.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
13.06.2013
|
17:00 F2 - Adlkofen 2
|
|
|
So,
|
16.06.2013
|
10:30 B-Jug.- Münchnerau
|
|
|
Mo,
|
17.06.2013
|
17:30 C-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.06.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.06.2013
|
18:00 C-Jug.-Adlkofen
|
|
|
Mi,
|
19.06.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.06.2013
|
17:00 F2 - Niederaichb. 2
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.06.2013
|
18:00 E2 - Aham
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.06.2013
|
12:45 D-Jug. - 09 Landshut
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.06.2013
|
14:15 C-Jug. - Velden
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.06.2013
|
17:30 F1/F2 Training
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.06.2013
|
19:00 B-Jug. Training
|
|
|
So,
|
30.06.2013
|
10:30 B-Jug.- Gäubodenk.
|
|
|
|
|
|