Alle Termine
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab heute
(*)
•
Alle Termine ab angezeigtem Monat
(*)
Hilfe
•
Neuer Termin
•
Suchen
•
Heute
•
Aktueller Monat
•
Druckansicht
•
Listenansicht
(*)
•
Terminliste
(*)
Terminkalender Maerz 2015 (Binabiburg)
Januar
Februar
Maerz
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Binabiburg
Johannesbrunn
Auswaerts
Halle
Sonstiges
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
1
2
•
18:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
3
•
17:30 Uhr E2-Hallentraining
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
4
•
17.30 F1-Hallentraining...
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
5
•
15:15 E1-Hallentraining
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
•
19:00 Training SG2 und SG3
6
•
16:00 D1/D2- Training
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
7
•
12:30 D2 - TSV VIB II
abgesagt...
•
13:30 D1 - TSV VIB I...
8
•
13:00 SG2 - SC Moosen
•
15:00 SG1 - SC Moosen
9
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
10
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG2/SG3 Training
11
•
17.30 F1-Hallentraining...
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1 Training
12
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
13
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
14
15
16
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
17
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 A-Jug. - BoBo
18
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
19
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
20
•
17:00 E2-Altenkirchen
•
18:00 E1-Altenkirchen
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
21
•
12:00 SG2 - SC Postau
•
14:00 SG1 - SC Postau
•
16:00 A-Jug. - Geisenhausen
•
18:00 SG-Generalversammlu...
22
23
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
24
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
25
•
17:30 D1/D2- Training
•
19:00 AH Training
26
•
17:30 Uhr C-Jug. Training
•
19:00 Training Mädchen
27
•
18:30 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training
28
•
10:00 - 15:00 E1/E2
Trainingstag
•
13:00 D1 - Altdorf II...
29
Palmsonntag
30
•
17:30 F2/G Training...
•
19:00 A-Jug. Training
31
•
17:30 E1/E2 Training
entfällt
•
19:00 Uhr SG1/SG2/SG3
Training