|
|
|
September 2011
|
|
Do,
|
01.09.2011
|
18:00 Vilsbiburg - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.09.2011
|
13:00 Vilsheim 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.09.2011
|
15:00 Vilsheim - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.09.2011
|
17:00 Vilsbiburg - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
09.09.2011
|
19:00 Abensberg - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.09.2011
|
13:00 Altdorf - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.09.2011
|
13:00 E2 Turnier in Haarbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
11.09.2011
|
13:00 F1 Turnier in Haarbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.09.2011
|
17:45 09 Landshut - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
15.09.2011
|
18:00 La.Berg 3 - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.09.2011
|
14:15 Niederaichb.- C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.09.2011
|
10:30 Mainburg - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.09.2011
|
15:00 Lengfeld - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.09.2011
|
16:45 Bonbruck - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.09.2011
|
17:30 Bonbruck - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.09.2011
|
17:00 Ast - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.09.2011
|
18:00 SC Buch - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.09.2011
|
18:00 Schmatzhausen - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.09.2011
|
19.00 Geisenhausen-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.09.2011
|
15:45 Laaber Kick. - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.09.2011
|
10:30 Geisenh. -B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.09.2011
|
10:30 Haarbach - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Oktober 2011
|
|
Sa,
|
01.10.2011
|
13:00 Tiefenbach 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
01.10.2011
|
15:00 Essenbach - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
01.10.2011
|
15:00 Tiefenbach - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
02.10.2011
|
10:30 Münchnerau - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.10.2011
|
17:00 Neufraunhofen - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.10.2011
|
17:30 Vilsbiburg - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
07.10.2011
|
17:00 Kumhausen - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
07.10.2011
|
18:00 Kumhausen - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.10.2011
|
12:30 La. Berg - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.10.2011
|
12:30 Mallersdorf - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.10.2011
|
15:30 Saal - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.10.2011
|
16:00 Ettenkofen - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
09.10.2011
|
13:00 Aham 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
09.10.2011
|
15:00 Aham - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
11.10.2011
|
17:30 Auloh - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.10.2011
|
18.30 Haarbach-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.10.2011
|
18:00 Geisenhausen - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.10.2011
|
11:00 SV Bonbruck - Bambini
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.10.2011
|
10:30 Ergoldsbach - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.10.2011
|
10:30 SpVgg - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.10.2011
|
13:00 Vilslern 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.10.2011
|
15:00 Neuhausen - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.10.2011
|
15:00 Vilslern - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
18.10.2011
|
17:00 Geisenhausen - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
20.10.2011
|
17:00 Geisenhausen - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
21.10.2011
|
17:00 Vilsheim - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
21.10.2011
|
19:00 Buch - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
21.10.2011
|
19:00 SpVgg - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.10.2011
|
10:00 Mirskofen - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.10.2011
|
13:00 Hohenthann - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.10.2011
|
17:00 Haarbach - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.10.2011
|
18:00 Haarbach - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.10.2011
|
19:15 Laaber K. - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
29.10.2011
|
12:30 Hohenthann - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.10.2011
|
10:30 Mirskofen - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.10.2011
|
13:00 Egglkofen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.10.2011
|
15:00 ATSV Kelheim - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.10.2011
|
15:00 Egglkofen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
November 2011
|
|
Fr,
|
04.11.2011
|
18:00 Neufraunh. - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.11.2011
|
13:00 Ohu/Ahrain - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.11.2011
|
14:30 Mainburg - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.11.2011
|
18:00 Münchnerau - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
11.11.2011
|
19:15 Befr.Kelheim - B-Jug
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.11.2011
|
12:30 Haarbach 2- SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.11.2011
|
14:30 Haarbach - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.11.2011
|
14:30 Weihmichl - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.11.2011
|
13:00 Vilsbiburg - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Dezember 2011
|
|
Januar 2012
|
|
Februar 2012
|
|
So,
|
26.02.2012
|
10:00 Mädchen - Turnier Haarbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Maerz 2012
|
|
Sa,
|
03.03.2012
|
13:00 TSV Massing - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Achtung Spiel findet in Vilsbiburg auf Kunstrasen statt.
|
|
|
|
So,
|
11.03.2012
|
10:30 Altenkirchen - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
11.03.2012
|
14:00 Gangkofen - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.03.2012
|
17:30 TVG - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.03.2012
|
14:30 Vilsl./Baierb. - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.03.2012
|
13:00 Vilsbiburg II - SG II
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.03.2012
|
15:00 Karpfham - SG I
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.03.2012
|
17:00 Vilsbiburg 2 - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.03.2012
|
19:15 SpVgg - B-Jug
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.03.2012
|
16:00 Dietfurt - SG I
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
27.03.2012
|
17:00 TVG 2 - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.03.2012
|
17:30 Neufraunhofen - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.03.2012
|
11:00 Ast 1 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.03.2012
|
15:30 Altdorf - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
April 2012
|
|
Sa,
|
14.04.2012
|
10:30 Altfraunhofen - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
14.04.2012
|
15:45 Vilsbiburg - A-Jug
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
15.04.2012
|
10:30 Aiglsbach - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
15.04.2012
|
10:30 BoBo - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
15.04.2012
|
13:00 Adlkofen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
15.04.2012
|
15:00 Adlkofen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
15.04.2012
|
15:00 Neustadt - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
18.04.2012
|
18:00 Velden - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
19.04.2012
|
17:00 TVG 2 - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
27.04.2012
|
18.30 Velden-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.04.2012
|
14:15 Tiefenb./Kronw. - C-Jug
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.04.2012
|
15:45 Geisenhausen - A-Jug
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
29.04.2012
|
13:00 Gerzen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
29.04.2012
|
15:00 Ergoldsbach - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
29.04.2012
|
15:00 Gerzen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
30.04.2012
|
17:30 Eberspoint - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mai 2012
|
|
Di,
|
01.05.2012
|
15:00 Ergolding 2 - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
02.05.2012
|
19:00 Altfraunhofen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
03.05.2012
|
18:00 Auloh - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
03.05.2012
|
19:00 Altfraunhofen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
04.05.2012
|
19.00 Polling-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.05.2012
|
10:00 Kumhausen 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.05.2012
|
10:00 TVG - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.05.2012
|
11:00 BoBo - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.05.2012
|
11:30 Adlkofen - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.05.2012
|
14:15 BoBo - C-Jug
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
06.05.2012
|
10:30 Abensberg - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
12.05.2012
|
12:45 BoBo - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
12.05.2012
|
15:45 Hallertau - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.05.2012
|
13:00 Kronwinkl 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.05.2012
|
15:00 Adlhausen - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.05.2012
|
15:00 Kronwinkl - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.05.2012
|
17:00 Ast 2 - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
15.05.2012
|
17:30 Ergolding 2 - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
16.05.2012
|
18:00 Neufr./Vi. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
17.05.2012
|
18:00 Wörth - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
18.05.2012
|
18.30 Gerzen -AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.05.2012
|
11:00 BoBo 1 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.05.2012
|
12:45 Haarbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
20.05.2012
|
10:30 Saal - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.05.2012
|
18:00 Adlkofen - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.05.2012
|
18:00 Baierbach - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.05.2012
|
18:00 Bonbruck - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Juni 2012
|
|
Sa,
|
09.06.2012
|
15:45 Donau - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
11.06.2012
|
18:00 Eberspoint - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
13.06.2012
|
17:15 Gerzen - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
14.06.2012
|
18:00 Velden - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
15.06.2012
|
18:00 Baierbach - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
16.06.2012
|
17.30 Reisbach -AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
17.06.2012
|
10:30 La. Berg - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
17.06.2012
|
10:30 Schierling - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
20.06.2012
|
18:00 Geisenhausen - D6
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
21.06.2012
|
18:00 Adlkofen - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
22.06.2012
|
18:00 Haarbach - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
23.06.2012
|
11:00 Vilsbiburg 3 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
23.06.2012
|
14:15 Vilstal Kicker - C-Jug
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
23.06.2012
|
15:45 Ergoldsbach - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.06.2012
|
18:00 Buch - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
28.06.2012
|
18:00 Egglkofen - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
30.06.2012
|
17:00 Velden - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
|
|