Kalender SG Termine     (Binabiburg)     Druckansicht
 Binabiburg  Johannesbrunn  Auswaerts  Halle  Sonstiges 
 
 
Juli   2019
 
 
     Mo,  01.07.2019 17:30 C Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  02.07.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  03.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  04.07.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  05.07.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  06.07.2019 15:00 SG2 - Moosthenning 1 [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  07.07.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  08.07.2019 17:30 C Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  09.07.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  10.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  11.07.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  12.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
          Abgesagt!! 19.00 DJK AH - Geisenhausen [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  13.07.2019  
 
 
     So,  14.07.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  15.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  16.07.2019 08:00 Schnuppertraining GS Aich [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  17.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  18.07.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  19.07.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  20.07.2019  
 
 
     So,  21.07.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  22.07.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  23.07.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  24.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  25.07.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  26.07.2019 16:00 - 18:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
          Abgesagt!!!19.00 Uhr DJK AH - Neufraunhofen [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  27.07.2019 10:00 - 12:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
          16:00 - 18:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  28.07.2019 10:00 - 12:00 TE ( FC Neufahrn ) [loeschen]
 
          16:00 SG1 - Buch am Erlbach [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  29.07.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  30.07.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  31.07.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
August   2019
 
 
     Do,  01.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  02.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  03.08.2019 11:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  04.08.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  05.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  06.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  07.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  08.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  09.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  10.08.2019 10:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
          14:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  11.08.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Neufraunhofen 3 [loeschen]
 
          14:00 SG 2 - Neufraunhofen 2 [loeschen]
 
          16:00 SG 1 - SC Kirchdorf [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  12.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  13.08.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  14.08.2019 19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  15.08.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  16.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  17.08.2019  
 
 
     So,  18.08.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  19.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  20.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
          F Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  21.08.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  22.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  23.08.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  24.08.2019 11:00 Uhr Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  25.08.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  26.08.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  27.08.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
          F Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  28.08.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  29.08.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  30.08.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  31.08.2019 10:30 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
September   2019
 
 
     So,  01.09.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Haarbach 2 [loeschen]
 
          14:00 SG 2 - Haarbach [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  02.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  03.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  04.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  05.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  06.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  07.09.2019  
 
 
     So,  08.09.2019 16:00 SG 1 - SV Ettenkofen [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  09.09.2019 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  10.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  11.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  12.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  13.09.2019 19.00 AH - Neumarkt St-Veit [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  14.09.2019 11:00 Damen - SG Polling/Mühldorf... [loeschen]
 
          15:45 A - TSV Waldkirchen... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  15.09.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  16.09.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
          17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  17.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Vorstands- u. Ausschußsitzung der DJK [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  18.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  19.09.2019 17:00 Uhr F - TSV Altfraunhofen [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  20.09.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  21.09.2019  
 
 
     So,  22.09.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  23.09.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
          17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  24.09.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  25.09.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  26.09.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  27.09.2019 17:00 Uhr E2 - FC BoBo II... [loeschen]
 
          18:00 E1-TSV Landshut-Auloh II... [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  28.09.2019 11:00 Damen - SC Gollerbach... [loeschen]
 
          15:45 A - SV Motzing... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  29.09.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Kirchberg III [loeschen]
 
          14:00 SG 2 - Velden 2 [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  30.09.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
          17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
Oktober   2019
 
 
     Di,  01.10.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  02.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  03.10.2019 16:00 SG 1 - FC BoBo 1 [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  04.10.2019 17:00 E2 - TSV Vilsbiburg III... [loeschen]
 
          19.00 AH - Haarbach [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  05.10.2019 15:45 A - DJK Dorfbach... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  06.10.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  07.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
          17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  08.10.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 B Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  09.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  10.10.2019 17:00 Uhr F - TV Geisenhausen [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  11.10.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  12.10.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Gerzen/ Aham [loeschen]
 
          14:00 SG 2 - Gerzen/Aham [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  13.10.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  14.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
          17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  15.10.2019 17:30 F- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  16.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  17.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  18.10.2019 17:00 E2 - FC Egglkofen... [loeschen]
 
          18:00 E1 - FC Eberspoint... [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  19.10.2019 11:00 Damen - SG Tettenweis... [loeschen]
 
          15:30 A - Ruhmannsfelden... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  20.10.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Loiching 2 [loeschen]
 
          14:00 SG 2 - Loiching [loeschen]
 
          16:00 SG 1 - FC Eintracht LA [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  21.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  22.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  23.10.2019 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  24.10.2019 19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  25.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  26.10.2019 15:30 A - Pfarrkirchen... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  27.10.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  28.10.2019 17:00 Bambini - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  29.10.2019 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  30.10.2019 17:30 D Training entfällt [loeschen]
 
          19:00 AH- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Damen-Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  31.10.2019 19:00 SG1/2/3 Training [loeschen]
 
 
November   2019
 
 
     Fr,  01.11.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  02.11.2019 11:00 Damen -TSV Gangkofen... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  03.11.2019 12:00 SG 2 - Vilsbiburg 2 [loeschen]
 
          14:00 SG 1 - SG Großmuß [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  04.11.2019  
 
 
     Di,  05.11.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  06.11.2019  
 
 
     Do,  07.11.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  08.11.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  09.11.2019  
 
 
     So,  10.11.2019 12:00 SG 3 - Bobo 3 [loeschen]
 
          14:00 SG 2 - Bobo 2 [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mo,  11.11.2019  
 
 
     Di,  12.11.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  13.11.2019  
 
 
     Do,  14.11.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  15.11.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  16.11.2019  
 
 
     So,  17.11.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  18.11.2019  
 
 
     Di,  19.11.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  20.11.2019  
 
 
     Do,  21.11.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  22.11.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  23.11.2019  
 
 
     So,  24.11.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  25.11.2019  
 
 
     Di,  26.11.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  27.11.2019  
 
 
     Do,  28.11.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  29.11.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  30.11.2019  
 
Dezember   2019
 
 
     So,  01.12.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  02.12.2019  
 
 
     Di,  03.12.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  04.12.2019  
 
 
     Do,  05.12.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  06.12.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  07.12.2019  
 
 
     So,  08.12.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  09.12.2019  
 
 
     Di,  10.12.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  11.12.2019  
 
 
     Do,  12.12.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  13.12.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  14.12.2019  
 
 
     So,  15.12.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  16.12.2019  
 
 
     Di,  17.12.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  18.12.2019  
 
 
     Do,  19.12.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  20.12.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  21.12.2019  
 
 
     So,  22.12.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  23.12.2019  
 
 
     Di,  24.12.2019  
 
 
     Mi,  25.12.2019  
 
 
     Do,  26.12.2019  
 
 
     Fr,  27.12.2019  
 
 
     Sa,  28.12.2019  
 
 
     So,  29.12.2019  
 
 
     Mo,  30.12.2019  
 
 
     Di,  31.12.2019  
 
Januar   2020
 
 
     Mi,  01.01.2020  
 
 
     Do,  02.01.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  03.01.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  04.01.2020  
 
 
     So,  05.01.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  06.01.2020  
 
 
     Di,  07.01.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  08.01.2020  
 
 
     Do,  09.01.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  10.01.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  11.01.2020  
 
 
     So,  12.01.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  13.01.2020  
 
 
     Di,  14.01.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  15.01.2020  
 
 
     Do,  16.01.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  17.01.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  18.01.2020  
 
 
     So,  19.01.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  20.01.2020  
 
 
     Di,  21.01.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  22.01.2020  
 
 
     Do,  23.01.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  24.01.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  25.01.2020  
 
 
     So,  26.01.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  27.01.2020  
 
 
     Di,  28.01.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  29.01.2020  
 
 
     Do,  30.01.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  31.01.2020  
 
Februar   2020
 
 
     Sa,  01.02.2020  
 
 
     So,  02.02.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  03.02.2020  
 
 
     Di,  04.02.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  05.02.2020  
 
 
     Do,  06.02.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  07.02.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  08.02.2020  
 
 
     So,  09.02.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  10.02.2020  
 
 
     Di,  11.02.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  12.02.2020  
 
 
     Do,  13.02.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  14.02.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  15.02.2020  
 
 
     So,  16.02.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  17.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  18.02.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  19.02.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  20.02.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  21.02.2020 17:30 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  22.02.2020  
 
 
     So,  23.02.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  24.02.2020  
 
 
     Di,  25.02.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  26.02.2020 19:00 Training SG 1/2/3 [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  27.02.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  28.02.2020 17:30 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  29.02.2020  
 
Maerz   2020
 
 
     So,  01.03.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  02.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  03.03.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  04.03.2020  
 
 
     Do,  05.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  06.03.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  07.03.2020  
 
 
     So,  08.03.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  09.03.2020 19:00 A- B Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  10.03.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen Training... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  11.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  12.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  13.03.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  14.03.2020  
 
 
     So,  15.03.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  16.03.2020  
 
 
     Di,  17.03.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  18.03.2020  
 
 
     Do,  19.03.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  20.03.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  21.03.2020  
 
 
     So,  22.03.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  23.03.2020 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  24.03.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  25.03.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  26.03.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  27.03.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  28.03.2020  
 
 
     So,  29.03.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  30.03.2020 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  31.03.2020  
 
April   2020
 
 
     Mi,  01.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  02.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  03.04.2020 17:00 E2-TV Geisenhausen... [loeschen]
 
          18:00 E1- SpVgg Niederaichbach... [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  04.04.2020 11:00 Damen-TSV Kösslarn... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  05.04.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  06.04.2020 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  07.04.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  08.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  09.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  10.04.2020 19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  11.04.2020  
 
 
     So,  12.04.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  13.04.2020 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  14.04.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  15.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  16.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  17.04.2020 18:30 AH-Velden [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  18.04.2020  
 
 
     So,  19.04.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  20.04.2020 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  21.04.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  22.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  23.04.2020 19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  24.04.2020 19:00 AH-Oberbergkirchen [loeschen]
 
          19:00 SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  25.04.2020 18:00 Damen-SV Reut... [loeschen]
 
 
 
     So,  26.04.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  27.04.2020 17:30 E1/E2 Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  28.04.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  29.04.2020 17:30 D Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  30.04.2020 17:00 E2-FC Ergolding... [loeschen]
 
          18:00 E1-TSV Vilsheim... [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Damen Training [loeschen]
 
 
Mai   2020
 
 
     Fr,  01.05.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  02.05.2020  
 
 
     So,  03.05.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  04.05.2020  
 
 
     Di,  05.05.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  06.05.2020  
 
 
     Do,  07.05.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  08.05.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  09.05.2020  
 
 
     So,  10.05.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  11.05.2020  
 
 
     Di,  12.05.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  13.05.2020  
 
 
     Do,  14.05.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  15.05.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  16.05.2020  
 
 
     So,  17.05.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  18.05.2020  
 
 
     Di,  19.05.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  20.05.2020  
 
 
     Do,  21.05.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  22.05.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  23.05.2020  
 
 
     So,  24.05.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  25.05.2020  
 
 
     Di,  26.05.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  27.05.2020  
 
 
     Do,  28.05.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  29.05.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  30.05.2020  
 
 
     So,  31.05.2020  
 
Juni   2020
 
 
     Mo,  01.06.2020  
 
 
     Di,  02.06.2020 17:30 C- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  03.06.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  04.06.2020 19:00 A- B- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  05.06.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  06.06.2020  
 
 
     So,  07.06.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  08.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  09.06.2020 17:30 C- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 A- B- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  10.06.2020  
 
 
     Do,  11.06.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  12.06.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  13.06.2020  
 
 
     So,  14.06.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  15.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  16.06.2020 17:30 C- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  17.06.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  18.06.2020 19:00 A- B- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  19.06.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  20.06.2020  
 
 
     So,  21.06.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  22.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  23.06.2020 17:30 C- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  24.06.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  25.06.2020 19:00 A- B- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  26.06.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  27.06.2020  
 
 
     So,  28.06.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  29.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  30.06.2020  
 
Juli   2020
 
 
     Mi,  01.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  02.07.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  03.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  04.07.2020  
 
 
     So,  05.07.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  06.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  07.07.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  08.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  09.07.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  10.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  11.07.2020  
 
 
     So,  12.07.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  13.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  14.07.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  15.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  16.07.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  17.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  18.07.2020  
 
 
     So,  19.07.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  20.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  21.07.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  22.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  23.07.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  24.07.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  25.07.2020  
 
 
     So,  26.07.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  27.07.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
          19:00 Uhr Damen- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  28.07.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  29.07.2020 09:00 - 15:00 Binatal Camp [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  30.07.2020 09:00 - 15:00 Binatal Camp [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Fr,  31.07.2020 09:00 - 15:00 Binatal Camp [loeschen]
 
          19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
August   2020
 
 
     Sa,  01.08.2020  
 
 
     So,  02.08.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  03.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  04.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  05.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  06.08.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  07.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  08.08.2020  
 
 
     So,  09.08.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  10.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  11.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  12.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  13.08.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  14.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  15.08.2020  
 
 
     So,  16.08.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  17.08.2020  
 
 
     Di,  18.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  19.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  20.08.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  21.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  22.08.2020  
 
 
     So,  23.08.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  24.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Di,  25.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  26.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  27.08.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  28.08.2020 19:00 - SG1/2/3 - Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  29.08.2020  
 
 
     So,  30.08.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  31.08.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
September   2020
 
 
     Di,  01.09.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  02.09.2020 18:30 A - FC Ergolding [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Do,  03.09.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  04.09.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  05.09.2020  
 
 
     So,  06.09.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  07.09.2020  
 
 
     Di,  08.09.2020 19:00 A- Training [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Mi,  09.09.2020  
 
 
     Do,  10.09.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  11.09.2020 18:00 AH - Altenkirchen [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  12.09.2020  
 
 
     So,  13.09.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  14.09.2020  
 
 
     Di,  15.09.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  16.09.2020  
 
 
     Do,  17.09.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  18.09.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  19.09.2020  
 
 
     So,  20.09.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  21.09.2020  
 
 
     Di,  22.09.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  23.09.2020  
 
 
     Do,  24.09.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  25.09.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  26.09.2020  
 
 
     So,  27.09.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  28.09.2020  
 
 
     Di,  29.09.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  30.09.2020  
 
Oktober   2020
 
 
     Do,  01.10.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  02.10.2020 19:00 AH - Schönberg [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  03.10.2020  
 
 
     So,  04.10.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  05.10.2020  
 
 
     Di,  06.10.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  07.10.2020  
 
 
     Do,  08.10.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  09.10.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  10.10.2020  
 
 
     So,  11.10.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  12.10.2020  
 
 
     Di,  13.10.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  14.10.2020  
 
 
     Do,  15.10.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  16.10.2020 19:00 AH - Zangberg [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  17.10.2020  
 
 
     So,  18.10.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  19.10.2020  
 
 
     Di,  20.10.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  21.10.2020  
 
 
     Do,  22.10.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  23.10.2020 19:00 AH - Oberglaim [loeschen]
 
 
 
     Sa,  24.10.2020  
 
 
     So,  25.10.2020  
 
 
     Mo,  26.10.2020  
 
 
     Di,  27.10.2020  
 
 
     Mi,  28.10.2020  
 
 
     Do,  29.10.2020  
 
 
     Fr,  30.10.2020  
 
 
     Sa,  31.10.2020