|
|
|
Juli 2013
|
|
Fr,
|
05.07.2013
|
19.00 Geisenhausen -AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.07.2013
|
19:00 Aschau 2 - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.07.2013
|
19.00 Vilslern - AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.07.2013
|
19:00 SV Mengkofen - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
29.07.2013
|
19:00 Aschau - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
August 2013
|
|
Sa,
|
03.08.2013
|
15:00 TSV Neustadt/Donau - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.08.2013
|
13:00 Schönbrunn 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.08.2013
|
15:00 Schönbrunn - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.08.2013
|
13:00 Aham 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.08.2013
|
15:00 Aham - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.08.2013
|
15:00 SV Ihrlerstein - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.08.2013
|
18:45 Neumarkt St. - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.08.2013
|
10:00 Gangkofen - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
26.08.2013
|
19:00 Geisenh. - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.08.2013
|
18:00 Rossbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
29.08.2013
|
19:00 Massing - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
September 2013
|
|
So,
|
01.09.2013
|
13:00 Kronwinkl 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
01.09.2013
|
15:00 Kronwinkl - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
01.09.2013
|
16:00 SV Neuhausen - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
04.09.2013
|
19:00 Neumarkt - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
09.09.2013
|
18:00 Altdorf 2 - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
13.09.2013
|
18:45 SpVgg 2 - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
14.09.2013
|
14:15 Niederaichb. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
15.09.2013
|
13:00 Ast 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
15.09.2013
|
15:00 Ast - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
19.09.2013
|
17:30 Vilslern - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
20.09.2013
|
17:00 Geisenh. 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
20.09.2013
|
18:00 Geisenh. - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
21.09.2013
|
10:00 SpVgg 4 - D-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
27.09.2013
|
18.00 Adlkofen - AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.09.2013
|
13:15 Ast - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.09.2013
|
15:45 Haarbach - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.09.2013
|
15:45 Vilsheim - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
29.09.2013
|
10:30 JFG Saal - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
29.09.2013
|
13:00 Bruckberg 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
29.09.2013
|
15:00 Bruckberg - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
29.09.2013
|
15:00 Münchnerau - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Oktober 2013
|
|
Mi,
|
02.10.2013
|
18:00 SC Buch - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
05.10.2013
|
18:00 Egglkofen - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
06.10.2013
|
13:00 Gerzen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
06.10.2013
|
15:00 Gerzen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
06.10.2013
|
15:00 SV Neufraunhofen - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
11.10.2013
|
18:00 Velden/Ebersp. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
12.10.2013
|
12:30 BoBo - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
12.10.2013
|
15:30 La. Berg - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
12.10.2013
|
18:00 BoBo - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.10.2013
|
10:30 BoBo/Ebe - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
14.10.2013
|
18:00 Velden - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
18.10.2013
|
17:30 Bodenkirch. - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
18.10.2013
|
18:00 Bonbruck - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
18.10.2013
|
19:00 Kronwinkl - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
19.10.2013
|
15:30 Mittl.Isartal - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
23.10.2013
|
17:30 Bonbruck - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.10.2013
|
12:30 La. Berg 2 - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.10.2013
|
14:00 Auloh - C-Jug. -
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
26.10.2013
|
15:00 TSV Ergoldsbach - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
31.10.2013
|
17:30 Ast 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
31.10.2013
|
18:00 Velden - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
November 2013
|
|
Sa,
|
02.11.2013
|
14:30 Rossbach - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
03.11.2013
|
12:00 Adlkofen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
03.11.2013
|
14:00 Adlkofen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
03.11.2013
|
14:00 SV Oberglaim - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
09.11.2013
|
10:45 Auloh - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
09.11.2013
|
14:00 Geisenh. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
17.11.2013
|
10:30 Münchnerau - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Dezember 2013
|
|
Do,
|
26.12.2013
|
VR-Hallencup...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.12.2013
|
Ostermeier-Cup...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Januar 2014
|
|
Sa,
|
25.01.2014
|
13:30 A-Jug. Halle-Neumarkt...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Februar 2014
|
|
So,
|
23.02.2014
|
15:00 Ergolding 2 - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.02.2014
|
19:00 Dingolfing - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Maerz 2014
|
|
Mi,
|
05.03.2014
|
17:30 Gangkofen - D-Jugend
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
07.03.2014
|
18:00 Rossbach - C-Jugend
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.03.2014
|
15:00 Altenkirchen - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
09.03.2014
|
15:00 Tiefenbach - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
09.03.2014
|
Ergolding - B-Jugend
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
11.03.2014
|
17:00 VIB 2 - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
12.03.2014
|
19:00 Vilsbiburg - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.03.2014
|
17:00 Ergolding - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.03.2014
|
11:00 Reisbach - B-Jugend
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.03.2014
|
13:00 Eberspoint - SG2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.03.2014
|
15:00 Eberspoint - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
21.03.2014
|
19:00 Schierling - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
21.03.2014
|
19:15 Massing - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.03.2014
|
12:45 Vilsheim - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
27.03.2014
|
18:00 Vilsbiburg - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.03.2014
|
17:00 Eberspoint - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.03.2014
|
17:00 Vilslern - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.03.2014
|
17:30 Baierbach - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
29.03.2014
|
15:30 Vilsbiburg - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.03.2014
|
13:00 Haarbach 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.03.2014
|
15:00 Haarbach - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.03.2014
|
15:00 TV Aiglsbach - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
April 2014
|
|
Sa,
|
05.04.2014
|
12:45 Münchnerau - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
06.04.2014
|
10:30 JFG Kelheim - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
06.04.2014
|
17:00 Geratsk. - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
08.04.2014
|
18:00 Velden - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.04.2014
|
17:30 Vilsheim - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
09.04.2014
|
18:00 Vilsbiburg - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
12.04.2014
|
15:45 Buch - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.04.2014
|
13:00 Vilsheim 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.04.2014
|
15:00 SV Essenbach - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
13.04.2014
|
15:00 Vilsheim - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
25.04.2014
|
18.30 Wendelskirchen-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
27.04.2014
|
13:00 Egglkofen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
27.04.2014
|
15:00 Egglkofen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
27.04.2014
|
15:00 SV Kumhausen - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
29.04.2014
|
18:00 BoBo - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
30.04.2014
|
17:45 Buch - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
30.04.2014
|
18:30 JFG Laaber - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mai 2014
|
|
Do,
|
01.05.2014
|
16:30 Neufraunh. 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
02.05.2014
|
18:00 Egglkofen - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
02.05.2014
|
19.00 Velden-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
02.05.2014
|
19:00 Ast/Kronw. - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
03.05.2014
|
11:00 Tiefenbach - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
09.05.2014
|
19.00 Haarbach-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.05.2014
|
15:00 09 Landshut - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
10.05.2014
|
17:00 Kirchberg - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
11.05.2014
|
13:00 Altfraunh. 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
11.05.2014
|
14:00 ATSV Kelheim - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
11.05.2014
|
15:00 Altfraunh. - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
14.05.2014
|
18:30 Vilsheim - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.05.2014
|
10:30 Mainburg - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.05.2014
|
17:00 Geisenhausen - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
22.05.2014
|
17:30 Niederaichb. - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.05.2014
|
17:00 Geisenh. 2- E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.05.2014
|
18:00 Vilsbiburg - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
23.05.2014
|
19.00 Geisenhausen-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.05.2014
|
14:15 Adlkofen - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.05.2014
|
15:00 La. Berg - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
24.05.2014
|
17:00 Niederaichb./Weng - A-Jug...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.05.2014
|
13:00 La. Berg - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.05.2014
|
15:00 La. Berg - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
25.05.2014
|
15:00 TSV Rottenburg - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
28.05.2014
|
18:30 JFG Isartal - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
30.05.2014
|
19.00 Moosen-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.05.2014
|
12:45 Haarbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.05.2014
|
13:30 Altdorf - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
31.05.2014
|
18:00 Dornwang - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Juni 2014
|
|
Fr,
|
06.06.2014
|
18:30 Mittl. Isartal - B-Jugend
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
06.06.2014
|
19.00 Baierbach-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
22.06.2014
|
Bambinitunier F2...
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
27.06.2014
|
17:00 Velden 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
27.06.2014
|
18:00 Haarbach - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
27.06.2014
|
18:00 Haarbach - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
|
|