|
|
|
Juli 2012
|
|
Mi,
|
04.07.2012
|
18:30 Oberglaim - SG2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
06.07.2012
|
17:00 F2-Turnier in VIB
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
08.07.2012
|
09:00 TSV Petting 2 - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
08.07.2012
|
10:30 D-Jugend Sparkassencup in VIB
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
08.07.2012
|
11:00 TSV Petting - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
08.07.2012
|
13:45 F1- Turnier in Auloh
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
13.07.2012
|
19.00 Moosen -AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
14.07.2012
|
10:00 Bambini in Bonbruck
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
14.07.2012
|
13:00 F2 in Bonbruck
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
14.07.2012
|
16:00 F1 in Bonbruck
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
20.07.2012
|
19.00 Bonbruck-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
21.07.2012
|
09:50 E1 Turnier in Geisenh.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
23.07.2012
|
19:00 Baierbach 2 - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
25.07.2012
|
19:00 FC Mühldorf - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.07.2012
|
16:00 Taufkirchen 2 - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
28.07.2012
|
18:00 Taufkirchen - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
August 2012
|
|
So,
|
05.08.2012
|
13:00 DJK Ast 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
05.08.2012
|
15:00 DJK Ast - SG2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
05.08.2012
|
15:00 Ergolding 2 - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.08.2012
|
13:00 FC Egglkofen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.08.2012
|
15:00 FC Egglkofen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.08.2012
|
15:00 Geiselhöring - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
16.08.2012
|
16:00 Eberspoint - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
18.08.2012
|
14:15 TVG - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
25.08.2012
|
12:30 Massing - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
26.08.2012
|
10:30 TVG - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
29.08.2012
|
18:00 Vilsbiburg - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
September 2012
|
|
Sa,
|
01.09.2012
|
11:00 TSV Massing - F1 ABGESAGT
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
01.09.2012
|
13:00 BoBo - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
02.09.2012
|
10:30 Altenkirchen - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
02.09.2012
|
10:30 Gangkofen - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
02.09.2012
|
11:30 Gangkofen 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
02.09.2012
|
16:00 La. Auloh - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
03.09.2012
|
18:00 Baierbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.09.2012
|
15:45 La. Berg - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
09.09.2012
|
13:00 F1-Turnier in Haarbach
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.09.2012
|
16:00 Altenk. 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.09.2012
|
17:00 Altenk. - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mo,
|
10.09.2012
|
18:00 Haarbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
11.09.2012
|
17:30 Steinberg - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.09.2012
|
17:00 Aham - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.09.2012
|
17:00 Baierbach - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.09.2012
|
17:30 Haarbach - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.09.2012
|
18.00 Altenkirchen-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.09.2012
|
19:00 Buch - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.09.2012
|
19:00 SpVgg 2 - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.09.2012
|
15:45 Niederai/Weng - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.09.2012
|
13:00 TSV Kronwinkl 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.09.2012
|
15:00 TSV Abensberg - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.09.2012
|
15:00 TSV Kronwinkl - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
16.09.2012
|
17:00 Geisenhausen - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.09.2012
|
14:15 Neufr./Vil. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.09.2012
|
17:00 Bonbruck 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.09.2012
|
18:00 Bonbruck - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.09.2012
|
19:00 Kron./Tiefen. - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
29.09.2012
|
15:00 ATSV Kelheim - SG1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.09.2012
|
13:00 DJK Adlkofen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
30.09.2012
|
15:00 DJK Adlkofen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Oktober 2012
|
|
Mi,
|
03.10.2012
|
13:00 SSV Schönbr. 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
03.10.2012
|
15:00 SSV Schönbrunn - SG2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
03.10.2012
|
18:00 Auloh - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
05.10.2012
|
17:30 Velden - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
05.10.2012
|
18:00 Eberspoint - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
06.10.2012
|
17.30 Falkenberg-AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
06.10.2012
|
17:00 Kronw./Ast - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
06.10.2012
|
18:00 Mirskofen - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
07.10.2012
|
15:00 SV Neuhausen - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.10.2012
|
11:30 Velden - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
14.10.2012
|
13:00 TSV Haarbach 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
14.10.2012
|
15:00 TSV Haarbach - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
17.10.2012
|
17:00 Vib 3 - E3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
18.10.2012
|
17:00 TVG - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.10.2012
|
17:00 TVG 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.10.2012
|
18:00 TVG - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
20.10.2012
|
15:30 Buch - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
21.10.2012
|
10:30 Münchnerau - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
21.10.2012
|
18:00 La-Berg - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.10.2012
|
13:30 Mit. Isartal - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.10.2012
|
14:00 Auloh - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
November 2012
|
|
Sa,
|
03.11.2012
|
13:00 Adlkofen - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
03.11.2012
|
15:30 Münchnerau - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.11.2012
|
12:00 SC Buch 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.11.2012
|
14:00 SC Buch - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
04.11.2012
|
14:00 TSV Ergoldsbach - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
06.11.2012
|
17:00 09 Landsh. - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
17.11.2012
|
13:00 Velden - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
18.11.2012
|
10:30 Gäubodenk. - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Dezember 2012
|
|
Januar 2013
|
|
Februar 2013
|
|
Sa,
|
23.02.2013
|
13:00 FC Moosburg 2- SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
23.02.2013
|
15:00 FC Moosburg - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Maerz 2013
|
|
Sa,
|
02.03.2013
|
13:00 Langengeisling - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
02.03.2013
|
15:00 Langengeisling - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
02.03.2013
|
AH Hallenturnier Altötting
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
07.03.2013
|
19:30 La. Berg -SG 1 (SpVgg)
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
10.03.2013
|
10:00 Ergolding 2 - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
10.03.2013
|
13:15 Griesbach - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
12.03.2013
|
19:00 Reisbach - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
15.03.2013
|
19:00 Niederaichbach - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
17.03.2013
|
13:00 VIB - B-Jugend
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
23.03.2013
|
13:00 Rossbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
24.03.2013
|
12:00 Gerzen 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
24.03.2013
|
14:00 Furth - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
24.03.2013
|
14:00 Gerzen - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
30.03.2013
|
13:00 VIB - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
April 2013
|
|
Fr,
|
05.04.2013
|
18:00 Ast/Tiefenb. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
06.04.2013
|
11:00 Vilsbiburg 3 - E3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
07.04.2013
|
10:30 BoBo - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
07.04.2013
|
13:00 Vilslern 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
07.04.2013
|
15:00 Oberglaim - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
07.04.2013
|
15:00 Vilslern - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
09.04.2013
|
17:30 Bodenkirchen - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
12.04.2013
|
18:00 Baierbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
13.04.2013
|
10:00 Ergolding 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.04.2013
|
17:30 Velden - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.04.2013
|
18:00 SC Buch - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.04.2013
|
18:00 Weng - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
19.04.2013
|
19.00 Polling - AH ( 1:3 gew. ) ( 3 x Damir )
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
20.04.2013
|
14:15 Vilsbiburg - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
21.04.2013
|
10:30 Schierling - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
21.04.2013
|
13:00 Aham 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
21.04.2013
|
15:00 Aham - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
21.04.2013
|
15:00 Essenbach - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
25.04.2013
|
17:00 Adlkofen 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
26.04.2013
|
16:30 Neufraunh. - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.04.2013
|
12:45 Velden - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
27.04.2013
|
13:00 Dornwang - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mai 2013
|
|
Do,
|
02.05.2013
|
17:00 Niederaichb. 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
03.05.2013
|
18:00 Aham - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
03.05.2013
|
18:00 BoBo - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
03.05.2013
|
18:00 Postau - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
03.05.2013
|
19.00 Frontenhausen - AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.05.2013
|
14:15 Altdorf - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.05.2013
|
15:45 Haarbach - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.05.2013
|
16:00 Ettenkofen - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
04.05.2013
|
18:00 Egglkofen - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
05.05.2013
|
10:30 JFG Kelheim - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
07.05.2013
|
18:00 Vilslern 2 - E3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
08.05.2013
|
17:30 TVG 2 - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
10.05.2013
|
18:30 Bruck./Günd.-B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
11.05.2013
|
12:45 Geisenh. 2 - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
12.05.2013
|
13:00 Vilsheim 2 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
12.05.2013
|
15:00 Vilsheim - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.05.2013
|
17:00 Kirchberg - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.05.2013
|
18:00 VIB 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
14.05.2013
|
19:00 Vilsheim - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.05.2013
|
18:00 La. Berg 3 - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
15.05.2013
|
18:00 Niederaichb. - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
17.05.2013
|
18:00 Baierbach 2 - E3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
18.05.2013
|
14:30 JFG Rossbach - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
18.05.2013
|
15:00 Neufraunh. - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
25.05.2013
|
14:15 Gangkofen - Bambini
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
26.05.2013
|
10:30 Haarbach - Mädch.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
26.05.2013
|
10:30 Schierling - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
26.05.2013
|
13:00 Velden 3 - SG 3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
26.05.2013
|
15:00 Aiglsbach - SG 1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
26.05.2013
|
15:00 Velden 2 - SG 2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Juni 2013
|
|
Do,
|
06.06.2013
|
17:00 Mirskofen 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Do,
|
06.06.2013
|
18:00 Ast/Kronw. - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.06.2013
|
15:45 JFG Isartal - A-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
08.06.2013
|
18:00 BoBo - Mädchen
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.06.2013
|
17:00 Kumhausen 2 - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
14.06.2013
|
18:00 Haarbach - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.06.2013
|
10:30 Kronwinkl 2 - E3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.06.2013
|
10:30 La. Berg 2 - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
15.06.2013
|
14:15 JFG Rossbach - C-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.06.2013
|
10:30 Velden 2 - F1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
22.06.2013
|
18.00 Falkenberg - AH
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
So,
|
23.06.2013
|
10:30 Mainburg - B-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Di,
|
25.06.2013
|
17:00 Essenbach 2 - F2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Mi,
|
26.06.2013
|
17:30 Neufraunh. - E1
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.06.2013
|
17:00 Ergolding 4 - E3
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Fr,
|
28.06.2013
|
18:00 Eberspoint - E2
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
Sa,
|
29.06.2013
|
12:45 Haarbach - D-Jug.
|
[loeschen]
|
|
|
|
|
|